10,444

Homes in ZIP Code 63640

Section Image
  • /18

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    210 Hickory St, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,873

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Boyer Real Broker LLC

    210 Hickory St, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /64

      Est $386,487 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Maple Ridge Ct, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      150 Maple Ridge Ct, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 369 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Barks Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /26

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3340 Weatherby Ln, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Herbst Triple Creek Realty LLC

    3340 Weatherby Ln, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /15

      Est $174,694 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Memorial Place, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      530 Memorial Place, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bauman Realty Executives Premiere

  • /25

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    309 West St, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,213

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hutson Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    309 West St, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /35

      Est $208,314 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Center St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      321 Center St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Curtis Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /35

    $193,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    202 Meadowbrook Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,954

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Rouse Freedom Realty MO, LLC

    202 Meadowbrook Dr, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /36

      Est $300,641 Not Listed For Sale

      320 C St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      320 C St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

  • /35

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5507 Highway D, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,907

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Thompson Realty Professionals Real Esta

    5507 Highway D, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /18

      Est $163,047 Not Listed For Sale

      409 N Franklin St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      409 N Franklin St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hagan Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /38

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    917 Murphys Way, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,041

    Last Listing Agent Mia Bryant Triple Creek Realty LLC

    917 Murphys Way, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /16

      Est $231,035 Not Listed For Sale

      406 N A St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      406 N A St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

  • /27

    $237,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    206 Bayberry Ln, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,249

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hutson Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    206 Bayberry Ln, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /16

      Est $264,574 Not Listed For Sale

      410 C St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      410 C St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gilliam R Gilliam Real Estate LLC

  • /39

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    200 Walnut Ridge Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,273

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Barks Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    200 Walnut Ridge Dr, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /14

      Est $136,247 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Doss St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      523 Doss St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Schultz Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /30

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    122 N Westwood Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,246

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hagan Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    122 N Westwood Dr, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /36

      Est $142,330 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Center St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      511 Center St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Trokey Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /9

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    25699 Coffman Rd, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kofron Midwest Real Estate

    25699 Coffman Rd, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /72

      Est $279,481 Not Listed For Sale

      509 N A St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      509 N A St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Traci Palmero RE/MAX

  • /41

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12 Oak St, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,705

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

    12 Oak St, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /18

      Est $166,825 Not Listed For Sale

      521 N Jefferson St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      521 N Jefferson St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Gidney Gidney Legacy Estates Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    800 E Woodlawn Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

    • Land
    • 4.42 Acres
    • $11,312 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Powel Walsh Equity Missouri LLC

    800 E Woodlawn Dr, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /32

      Est $221,062 Not Listed For Sale

      111 North St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      111 North St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Schmitz EXP Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1507 Fox Den, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,448

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hutson Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    1507 Fox Den, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /33

      Est $183,536 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Memorial Place, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      522 Memorial Place, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Werner ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /30

    $414,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    112 Buford Mountain Rd, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,016

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

    112 Buford Mountain Rd, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /49

      Est $235,423 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Memorial Place, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      501 Memorial Place, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Macy Busenbark Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /29

    $184,995 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    303 Holly Tree Ln, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,135

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Sucharski Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    303 Holly Tree Ln, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /48

      Est $196,297 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Bayberry Ln, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      212 Bayberry Ln, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 212 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

  • /56

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    120 Buford Mountain Rd, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,216

    Last Listing Agent Richard Deason Keller Williams Realty Platinum

    120 Buford Mountain Rd, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /23

      Est $152,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Woodland Trail, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1821 Woodland Trail, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Beckermann Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /18

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    723 Moore St, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,130

    Last Listing Agent Clint McCormack Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    723 Moore St, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /22

      Est $169,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1867 Black Oak Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1867 Black Oak Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

• /32

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1865 Black Oak Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,585

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

    1865 Black Oak Dr, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /23

      Est $185,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Black Oak Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1857 Black Oak Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Beckermann Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /76

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5 Mulligan Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,583

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Trokey Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    5 Mulligan Dr, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /24

      Est $139,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Oak Knoll Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1819 Oak Knoll Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Merritt My Real Estate, LLC

  • /35

    $198,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    101 Pell St, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,526

    Last Listing Agent Joe Steiger Wolfe Realty

    101 Pell St, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /26

      Est $147,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Oak Knoll Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1805 Oak Knoll Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bendi Dunn Grisham Realtor

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home