5,206

Properties in ZIP Code 11738

Section Image
    • 394 Blue Point Rd, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $691,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Blue Point Rd, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2018
      394 Blue Point Rd, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Demetrios Zias Signature Premier Properties

    • 361 Blue Point Rd, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $684,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Blue Point Rd, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      361 Blue Point Rd, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pascaretti Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 70 Lakeside Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $653,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Lakeside Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      70 Lakeside Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kaiser Fortune Realty of LI Inc

    • 10 Ridgedale Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $439,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ridgedale Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10 Ridgedale Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Quinn Real Broker NY LLC

    • 2 Rexmere Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $506,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rexmere Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Rexmere Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hallock Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 17 Rexmere Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $481,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rexmere Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Rexmere Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Masaitis Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • 66 Wendy Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $544,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Wendy Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      66 Wendy Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hogan Coldwell Banker Easton Prop

    • 6 Spurwoods Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $665,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Spurwoods Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Spurwoods Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Loffredo Signature Premier Properties

    • 60 Ridgedale Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $632,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Ridgedale Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      60 Ridgedale Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David & Donna Oakley Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 76 Pinedale Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $634,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Pinedale Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      76 Pinedale Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vinneth Barnes JBarnes & Associates Inc

    • 57 Wendy Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $478,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Wendy Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      57 Wendy Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• 50 Wendy Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $680,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wendy Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      50 Wendy Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• 83 Hanrahan Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $695,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Hanrahan Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      83 Hanrahan Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    • 68 Powell Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $413,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Powell Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      68 Powell Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Armstrong Century 21 Princeton Prop

    • 17 Carlisle Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $659,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Carlisle Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17 Carlisle Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 16 Carlisle Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $737,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Carlisle Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Carlisle Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

• 1131 Waverly Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $599,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Waverly Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1131 Waverly Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Keegan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1137 Waverly Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $629,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Waverly Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1137 Waverly Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

• 4 Glen Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $756,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Glen Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Glen Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Coughlan Century 21 American Homes

    • 71 Lakeside Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $675,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Lakeside Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      71 Lakeside Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Schwartz RE/MAX Team

    • 21 Faculty Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $887,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Faculty Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21 Faculty Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ferraro Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 18 Courtney Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $666,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Courtney Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Courtney Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• 20 Courtney Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $770,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Courtney Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20 Courtney Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Calinoff Signature Premier Properties

    • 7 Fenwick Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $731,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fenwick Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7 Fenwick Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Mullady Exit Realty Island Elite

    • 7 Iris Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $847,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Iris Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Iris Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bello RE/MAX Team

    • 4 Iris Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $743,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Iris Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Iris Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Terrasi Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 34 Faculty Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $860,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Faculty Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      34 Faculty Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Satish Kundra SK Realty And Associates

    • 9 Devon Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $741,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Devon Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 Devon Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Wright Shine Realty Group

    • 6 Fairfax Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $696,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fairfax Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Fairfax Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 14 Devon Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $719,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Devon Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14 Devon Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• 6 Devon Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $742,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Devon Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Devon Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 39 Neil Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $727,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Neil Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      39 Neil Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCutchen Signature Premier Properties

    • 37 Neil Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $873,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Neil Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      37 Neil Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Yurkerwich Howard Hanna Coach

    • 979 Old Medford Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $699,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      979 Old Medford Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      979 Old Medford Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beronica Espitia NextHome OrangeDot

    • 2 Pineaire Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $543,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pineaire Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2 Pineaire Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    • 30 Greenlawn Place, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $533,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Greenlawn Place, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Greenlawn Place, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrianne Faranda Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 39 Pineaire Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $507,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pineaire Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      39 Pineaire Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Fortcher Keller Williams Points North

    • 62 Woodycrest Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $586,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Woodycrest Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      62 Woodycrest Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Snyder Aliano Real Estate

    • 11 Woodmont Place, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $583,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Woodmont Place, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Woodmont Place, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Mendez Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 71 Cedar Oaks Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Est $598,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Cedar Oaks Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      71 Cedar Oaks Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Oelcher Redfin Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home