3,871

Farmville, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $136,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Murphrey St, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1980
      250 Murphrey St, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 955% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,900
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gary Butts Century 21 The Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $119,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 Burnette Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      682 Burnette Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 305% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Jan 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Pyne Selective Homes

    • /2

      Est $232,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Dunwoody Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      155 Dunwoody Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent TEAM TNT RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $158,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      8432 Us Highway 258 N, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8432 Us Highway 258 N, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE DAWSON Dawson Properties, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Lewis Store Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      43 Lewis Store Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,065
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MERILU DAVIS CENTURY 21 ELITE PROPERTIES

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3387 Cupelo Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3387 Cupelo Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debby Setzer Touchdown Realty Co

    • /2

      Est $238,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Cupelo Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3005 Cupelo Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 443% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $44,000

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Pyne Selective Homes

    • /2

      Est $241,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      2588 Nash Joyner Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2588 Nash Joyner Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,900

      Last Listing Agent TAHAIA (KUNNY) BROTHERS CENTURY 21 ELITE PROPERTIES

    • /15

      Est $242,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      2596 Nash Joyner Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2596 Nash Joyner Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hodges Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /2

      Est $318,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1963 Pollard Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1963 Pollard Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Aldridge Aldridge & Southerland

    • /24

      Est $292,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Nash Joyner Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2706 Nash Joyner Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,700
      • Jul 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $243,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Nash Joyner Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2752 Nash Joyner Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,700

      Last Listing Agent Ann Eatmon REALTY WORLD LEVER & RUSSELL REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $166,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Hog Market Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      3504 Hog Market Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Below List Price
      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent JOY NETHERCUTT Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    • /34

      Est $172,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 Us Highway 13 S, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      7450 Us Highway 13 S, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Heather Stepp Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $336,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Foxhall Ln, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3041 Foxhall Ln, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Lever REALTY WORLD LEVER & RUSSELL REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $182,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      5228 Tugwell Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5228 Tugwell Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamin Dixon DIXON & ASSOCIATES

    • /30

      Est $243,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5286 Tugwell Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5286 Tugwell Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent PHILLIP WAINWRIGHT Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $396,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      2347 Blackhawk Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2347 Blackhawk Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent GUAD GUNNER ELAZIBE RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $198,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      2271 Blackhawk Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2271 Blackhawk Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Pyne Selective Homes

    • /2

      Est $455,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Arrowhead Place, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3134 Arrowhead Place, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE COREY Aldridge & Southerland

    • /2

      Est $295,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Planters Way, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3437 Planters Way, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent JOAN GUNNOE

    • /21

      Est $278,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      3132 Franklin St, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3132 Franklin St, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE COREY Aldridge & Southerland

    • /2

      Est $288,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      3179 Franklin St, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3179 Franklin St, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $286,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      3173 Franklin St, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3173 Franklin St, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamin Dixon DIXON & ASSOCIATES

    • /17

      Est $278,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      3157 Franklin St, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3157 Franklin St, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TEAM TNT RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $534,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Charter Oaks Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3402 Charter Oaks Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE COREY Aldridge & Southerland

    • /24

      Est $494,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      4407 Parker Ct, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4407 Parker Ct, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jamin Dixon DIXON & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $319,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Pine Ct, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3200 Pine Ct, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

      Last Listing Agent LYNDA MOORE Lynda W Moore Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $423,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Pine Ct, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3214 Pine Ct, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,999
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lewis Waterfront Land Partners

    • /2

      Est $423,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      4431 Susanna Ct, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4431 Susanna Ct, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,500

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE COREY Aldridge & Southerland

    • /2

      Est $475,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      4434 Susanna Ct, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4434 Susanna Ct, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Connors The Overton Group

    • /2

      Est $240,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      3028 Northgate Walk Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3028 Northgate Walk Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,000

      Last Listing Agent LORETTA BARROW HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $256,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      3060 Northgate Walk Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3060 Northgate Walk Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Russell RUSSELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /2

      Est $226,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Northgate Walk Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3031 Northgate Walk Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent MABLE SAVAGE-TRIPP RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $213,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,900
      • Jun 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LYNDA MOORE Lynda W Moore Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $229,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      3969 Grimmersburg St, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3969 Grimmersburg St, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,900

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Johnson REALTY WORLD LEVER & RUSSELL REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $94,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6816 Stantonsburg Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6816 Stantonsburg Rd, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $32/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,900

      Last Listing Agent Jamin Dixon DIXON & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $140,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      3629 Crestwood Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3629 Crestwood Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,900

      Last Listing Agent Beau Petty REAL ESTATE ASSET DISPOSITION CORP

    • /28

      Est $298,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      3281 Daniel Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3281 Daniel Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA HIGHTOWER United Real Estate East Carolina

    • /31

      Est $310,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Daniel Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3231 Daniel Dr, Farmville, NC 27828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Ayers ENC Pirate Realty - Allen Tate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home