983

Recently Sold Fayette County TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $335,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    425 Windemere Loop, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Village Park

    425 Windemere Loop, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /29

    $499,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    50 Burton Place Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,481

    Last Listing Agent Janna Gordon Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    50 Burton Place Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /4

    $55,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3325 Tomlin Rd, Unincorporated, TN 38068

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $22,177 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,061

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Stewart Regency Realty, LLC

    3325 Tomlin Rd, Unincorporated, TN 38068
  • /4

    $125,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    09 Hwy 57 Hwy, Unicorp/Rossville, TN 38066

    • Land
    • 13.44 Acres
    • $9,301 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hatchett Bryan Realty Group

    09 Hwy 57 Hwy, Unicorp/Rossville, TN 38066
  • /32

    $583,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    100 Drake Dr, Piperton, TN 38017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fitzgerald Main Street, REALTORS

    100 Drake Dr, Piperton, TN 38017
  • /40

    $862,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    45 Magnolia Cove, Piperton, TN 38017

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,077

    Last Listing Agent Danny Burke Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    45 Magnolia Cove, Piperton, TN 38017
  • /21

    $150,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    04 Highway 57 Hwy, Unicorp/Rossville, TN 38066

    • Land
    • 14.95 Acres
    • $10,033 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hatchett Bryan Realty Group

    04 Highway 57 Hwy, Unicorp/Rossville, TN 38066
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    40 Austin Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,489

    40 Austin Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /31

    $272,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    195 Oakland Hills Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,126

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Greer BHHS McLemore & Co., Realty

    195 Oakland Hills Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /38

    $80,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14090 Tennessee 57, Moscow, TN 38057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hatchett Bryan Realty Group

    14090 Tennessee 57, Moscow, TN 38057
  • /24

    $370,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    65 Burr Oak Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverwood Gardens

    65 Burr Oak Cove, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /36

    $975,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    18670 Tennessee 196, Eads, TN 38028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Barnes Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    18670 Tennessee 196, Eads, TN 38028
  • /5

    $125,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    0 Hwy 64 Rd Unit RTC3020084, Oakland, TN 38060

    • Land
    • 2.74 Acres
    • $45,620 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 345 Days On Market

    0 Hwy 64 Rd Unit RTC3020084, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    383 Watson Drive Extension, Gallaway, TN 38036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Ray eXp Realty, LLC

    383 Watson Drive Extension, Gallaway, TN 38036
  • /38

    $345,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    312 Old Jernigan Rd, Somerville, TN 38068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,609

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wilburn Fayette Realty, LLC

    312 Old Jernigan Rd, Somerville, TN 38068
  • /21

    $320,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    180 Dogwood Springs Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,473

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Fraser John Green & Co., REALTORS

    180 Dogwood Springs Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /13

    $220,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    860 Allen Rd, Williston, TN 38076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,292

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wilburn Fayette Realty, LLC

    860 Allen Rd, Williston, TN 38076
  • /16

    $258,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    275 Mossy Springs Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,643

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Brecheen eXp Realty

    275 Mossy Springs Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /33

    $388,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    245 Oak Hollow Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Poe D R Horton Memphis

    245 Oak Hollow Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /7

    $135,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Feathers Chapel Dr Unit 10210471, Somerville, TN 38068

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wallace Keller Williams Realty

    0 Feathers Chapel Dr Unit 10210471, Somerville, TN 38068
  • /27

    $343,990 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    375 Windemere Ln, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kuntzman D R Horton Memphis

    375 Windemere Ln, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /32

    $339,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1955 Sellers Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,034

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jenkins REMAX Experts

    1955 Sellers Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /16

    $295,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    60 Willow Crest Cove, Somerville, TN 38068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,103

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jenkins REMAX Experts

    60 Willow Crest Cove, Somerville, TN 38068
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    755 Bobbitt Rd, Williston, TN 38076

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF

    Current Estimated Value $487,375

    Last Listing Agent Garth Ward eXp Realty

    755 Bobbitt Rd, Williston, TN 38076
  • /39

    $339,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    60 Misty Hill Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,937

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Elliott John Green & Co., REALTORS

    60 Misty Hill Cove, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /36

    $720,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1360 Lakeview Dr, Collierville, TN 38017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,499

    Last Listing Agent Steve Boysen Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1360 Lakeview Dr, Collierville, TN 38017
  • /32

    $275,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    45 Oakland Woods Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,490

    45 Oakland Woods Cove, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /29

    $369,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    300 Saint Andrews Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,049

    Last Listing Agent Milleigh Pearson Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    300 Saint Andrews Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /35

    $510,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    540 Valley Forge Ln, Rossville, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Backus John Green & Co., REALTORS

    540 Valley Forge Ln, Rossville, TN 38060
  • /38

    $480,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    17405 Tennessee 196, Hickory Withe, TN 38028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    17405 Tennessee 196, Hickory Withe, TN 38028
  • /40

    $635,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1353 Hewlett Dr, Rossville, TN 38066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,182

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bell REMAX Experts

    1353 Hewlett Dr, Rossville, TN 38066
  • /29

    $372,790 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    60 Burr Oak Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverwood Gardens

    60 Burr Oak Cove, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /13

    $182,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3630 Raleigh Lagrange Dr, Rossville, TN 38066

    • Land
    • 3.52 Acres
    • $51,847 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McKnight McWaters & Associates

    3630 Raleigh Lagrange Dr, Rossville, TN 38066
  • /5

    $215,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    0 E Wexford Dr, Unincorporated, TN 38028

    • Land
    • 9.8 Acres
    • $21,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meatha Haynes Tapley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    0 E Wexford Dr, Unincorporated, TN 38028
  • /17

    $272,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    45 Countrywood Ln, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $272,871

    45 Countrywood Ln, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /26

    $245,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    65 Maple Run Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,352

    65 Maple Run Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /2

    $679,908 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    35 Sandbank Cove, Rossville, TN 38066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,923

    Last Listing Agent Anna Roeder Regency Realty, LLC

    35 Sandbank Cove, Rossville, TN 38066
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    105 Cypress Lake Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,613

    Last Listing Agent Carole Ann Burns Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    105 Cypress Lake Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /7

    $190,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    00 Feathers Chapel Dr, Somerville, TN 38068

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $17,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jenkins REMAX Experts

    00 Feathers Chapel Dr, Somerville, TN 38068
  • /40

    $1,295,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    705 Old Solomon Mill Rd, Somerville, TN 38068

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,176

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jenkins REMAX Experts

    705 Old Solomon Mill Rd, Somerville, TN 38068

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home