983

Recently Sold Fayette County TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $439,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9655 Highway 57, Rossville, TN 38066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,767

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lemmons New Home Realty

    9655 Highway 57, Rossville, TN 38066
  • /13

    $90,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    650 Coney Rd, Rossville, TN 38066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,851

    Last Listing Agent John Wilson Harvesters Land Company, LLC

    650 Coney Rd, Rossville, TN 38066
  • /30

    $674,950 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    12773 Heather Mist Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Grant & Co. White Oak

    12773 Heather Mist Cove, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /27

    $255,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    245 Cherokee Cir, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,254

    Last Listing Agent Amy Alaina Diamond Properties, Inc.

    245 Cherokee Cir, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /38

    $975,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    570 Wildwood Rd, Eads, TN 38028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,482

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Williams KAIZEN Realty, LLC

    570 Wildwood Rd, Eads, TN 38028
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    65 Oak Meadows Cove, Somerville, TN 38068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $429,924

    65 Oak Meadows Cove, Somerville, TN 38068
  • /26

    $426,781 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    12758 Hollow Oak Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evette Reaves Grant & Co., REALTORS

    12758 Hollow Oak Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    0 Lester Rd, Somerville, TN 38068

    • Land
    • 8.24 Acres
    • $4,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lance Keller Williams

    0 Lester Rd, Somerville, TN 38068
  • /40

    $328,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    35 Willow Crest Cove, Somerville, TN 38068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,164

    Last Listing Agent Elena Holcomb John Green & Co., REALTORS

    35 Willow Crest Cove, Somerville, TN 38068
  • /3

    $285,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    205 Rebel Rd, Collierville, TN 38017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,458

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Adair-Boyland REMAX Experts

    205 Rebel Rd, Collierville, TN 38017
  • /37

    $254,800 Sold May 19, 2025

    80 Collinson Way, Somerville, TN 38068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,327

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Easterday Town and Country

    80 Collinson Way, Somerville, TN 38068
  • /2

    $698,525 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    110 Sandbank Cove, Rossville, TN 38066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,973

    Last Listing Agent Richard Floyd Regency Realty, LLC

    110 Sandbank Cove, Rossville, TN 38066
  • /33

    $390,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    55 Cypress Point Rd, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,353

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Tilson Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    55 Cypress Point Rd, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /21

    $220,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    15680 Tennessee 57, Moscow, TN 38057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vince Hoyt Epique Realty

    15680 Tennessee 57, Moscow, TN 38057
  • /30

    $399,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    315 Black Ankle Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Tibbels REMAX Experts

    315 Black Ankle Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /40

    $525,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    230 Snowbell Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,763

    230 Snowbell Cove, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /21

    $584,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    235 Drake Dr, Piperton, TN 38017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fitzgerald Main Street, REALTORS

    235 Drake Dr, Piperton, TN 38017
  • /3

    $433,415 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12754 Hollow Oak N, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,398

    Grant & Co. White Oak

    12754 Hollow Oak N, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /40

    $465,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    250 Lewis Fairway Cir, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,327

    Last Listing Agent Patty Fowler Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    250 Lewis Fairway Cir, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /39

    $302,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    175 Saint Andrews Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,184

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Merritt SimpliHOM

    175 Saint Andrews Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /28

    $325,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2800 Hwy, Somerville, TN 38068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    2800 Hwy, Somerville, TN 38068
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    95 Oakland Woods Cove, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,385

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Case New Home Realty

    95 Oakland Woods Cove, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /82

    $415,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    935 Lakeview Dr, Collierville, TN 38017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,407

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Trammell EXIT Realty Blues City

    935 Lakeview Dr, Collierville, TN 38017
  • /39

    $600,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    275 Nebhut Ln, Rossville, TN 38066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,510

    Last Listing Agent Billy Groome Groome & Co.

    275 Nebhut Ln, Rossville, TN 38066
  • /21

    $399,990 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    205 Oak Hollow Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverwood Gardens

    205 Oak Hollow Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /4

    $386,700 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    210 Green Willow Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jones Regency Realty, LLC

    210 Green Willow Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /38

    $500,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    520 Valley Forge Ln, Rossville, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    520 Valley Forge Ln, Rossville, TN 38060
  • /26

    $334,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    210 Kipling Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Village Park

    210 Kipling Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /26

    $393,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    125 Laurel Wood Ln, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,105

    Last Listing Agent LaQuita Rucker Crittenden Realty, LLC

    125 Laurel Wood Ln, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /38

    $387,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    30 Southampton St, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF

    30 Southampton St, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /40

    $615,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    215 Nebhut Ln, Rossville, TN 38066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,355

    Last Listing Agent Kim Brown The Firm

    215 Nebhut Ln, Rossville, TN 38066
  • /40

    $529,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    65 Creekside Dr, Somerville, TN 38068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,949

    Last Listing Agent Ted Quinn Morris and Morris

    65 Creekside Dr, Somerville, TN 38068
  • /13

    $109,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5 ACRES Burnett Rd, Moscow, TN 38076

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $21,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jenkins REMAX Experts

    5 ACRES Burnett Rd, Moscow, TN 38076
  • /31

    $199,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2765 Thorpe Dr, Mason, TN 38049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price

    2765 Thorpe Dr, Mason, TN 38049
  • /27

    $418,990 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    190 Arrowwood Trail, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Poe D R Horton Memphis

    190 Arrowwood Trail, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /30

    $336,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    285 Kipling Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Poe D R Horton Memphis

    285 Kipling Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /31

    $389,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    50 Edenberg Dr, Collierville, TN 38017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,422

    Last Listing Agent Marq Cobb Myers Cobb Realtors, LLC

    50 Edenberg Dr, Collierville, TN 38017
  • /24

    $366,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    240 Oak Hollow Dr, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverwood Gardens

    240 Oak Hollow Dr, Oakland, TN 38060
  • /32

    $599,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    450 Sides Dr, Moscow, TN 38057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF

    Current Estimated Value $600,042

    450 Sides Dr, Moscow, TN 38057
  • /40

    $494,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    200 Misty Fields Rd, Oakland, TN 38060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,098

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Herring Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    200 Misty Fields Rd, Oakland, TN 38060

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home