16,113

Properties in ZIP Code 72704

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $1,550,336 Not Listed For Sale

      4562 Caddo Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4562 Caddo Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sims Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    • /47

      Est $1,047,489 Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Caddo Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4514 Caddo Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /52

      Est $1,486,029 Not Listed For Sale

      4464 Caddo Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4464 Caddo Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

• /43

      Est $2,073,473 Not Listed For Sale

      5165 Chenoa Cir, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5165 Chenoa Cir, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bassett Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    • /60

      Est $1,780,972 Not Listed For Sale

      5168 Chenoa Cir, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5168 Chenoa Cir, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

• /58

      Est $1,667,671 Not Listed For Sale

      4921 Clear Creek Blvd, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4921 Clear Creek Blvd, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,439,125
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /60

      Est $1,765,700 Not Listed For Sale

      4632 Clear Creek Blvd, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4632 Clear Creek Blvd, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /60

      Est $1,464,732 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Clear Creek Blvd, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4422 Clear Creek Blvd, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /60

      Est $1,592,658 Not Listed For Sale

      4535 Clear Creek Blvd, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4535 Clear Creek Blvd, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /19

      Est $271,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Ravenswood, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2505 Ravenswood, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Balmer Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    • /11

      Est $239,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 1st St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2906 1st St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Hargus McNaughton Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $124,127 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 2nd St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2905 2nd St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent susie conklin Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    • /13

      Est $145,666 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 S Wilkerson St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5804 S Wilkerson St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Cervantes Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    • /27

      Est $294,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 2nd St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2908 2nd St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    • /16

      Est $294,185 Not Listed For Sale

      5904 S Ball St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5904 S Ball St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby Ward Realty Concepts

    • /15

      Est $235,649 Not Listed For Sale

      3167 W Montrail Place, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3167 W Montrail Place, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bleaux Barnes Mathias Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $228,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 W Hillshire Dr Unit AA55, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2836 W Hillshire Dr Unit AA55, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $419,589 Not Listed For Sale

      417 N Cold Harbor Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      417 N Cold Harbor Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Smith Devereux Group

    • /23

      Est $304,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 N Hazeltine Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1647 N Hazeltine Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Home Team Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    • /18

      Est $325,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1536 N Oakhaven Place, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1536 N Oakhaven Place, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Payne Flat Fee Realty

    • /26

      Est $339,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 N Corsica Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1590 N Corsica Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Flemming Bridges Realty

    • /29

      Est $326,379 Not Listed For Sale

      4155 W Monet Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4155 W Monet Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tobin Keyrenter Arkansas

    • /5

      Est $444,275 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 W Owl Creek Place, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3928 W Owl Creek Place, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Darling Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    • /30

      Est $306,088 Not Listed For Sale

      2575 N Indian Oaks Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2575 N Indian Oaks Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Sanders Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    • /33

      Est $378,510 Not Listed For Sale

      3132 W Ika Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3132 W Ika Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /27

      Est $352,038 Not Listed For Sale

      8414 W Westridge Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8414 W Westridge Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeWayne Reeves Pure Homes Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $359,919 Not Listed For Sale

      527 N Country Farm Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      527 N Country Farm Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Wood Lindsey & Associates Inc

    • /33

      Est $332,350 Not Listed For Sale

      618 N Fox Meadows Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      618 N Fox Meadows Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gibby Foothills Realty of NW Arkansas

    • /29

      Est $332,626 Not Listed For Sale

      593 N Fox Meadows Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      593 N Fox Meadows Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conley Bottoms Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    • /29

      Est $340,154 Not Listed For Sale

      8409 W Vista Terrace Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8409 W Vista Terrace Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /21

      Est $322,064 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 W Tanyard Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3900 W Tanyard Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Mohler Mohler NWA Homes

    • /24

      Est $298,131 Not Listed For Sale

      3793 W Tanyard Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3793 W Tanyard Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    • /58

      Est $298,589 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 W Mahogany Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3920 W Mahogany Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Fransen Lindsey & Associates Inc

    • /18

      Est $314,185 Not Listed For Sale

      4096 W Spring House Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4096 W Spring House Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Clark Homes & Spaces Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $305,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 N Whistle Post Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2718 N Whistle Post Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackstone Blackstone & Company

    • /24

      Est $279,417 Not Listed For Sale

      4319 W Pecan St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4319 W Pecan St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Cash HomeView Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $235,933 Not Listed For Sale

      4426 W Sweetgum Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4426 W Sweetgum Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bartholomew NWA Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $266,043 Not Listed For Sale

      4450 W Alberta St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4450 W Alberta St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri McNaughton McNaughton Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4462 W Alberta St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4462 W Alberta St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Randolph Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    • /33

      Est $288,199 Not Listed For Sale

      4397 W Serviceberry Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4397 W Serviceberry Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Moldenhauer Group RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home