502

Recently Sold Homes in 30215

Section Image
  • 125 Silver Lake Way, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $770,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    125 Silver Lake Way, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,129

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    125 Silver Lake Way, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 435 Crabapple Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    435 Crabapple Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,885

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Alberts Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    435 Crabapple Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 100 Dockside Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $824,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    100 Dockside Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,438

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Creecy Indigo Road Realty Georgia

    100 Dockside Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 110 Lapis Lake Point, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $755,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    110 Lapis Lake Point, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,855

    Last Listing Agent Sineat Heintzelman Keller Knapp, Inc

    110 Lapis Lake Point, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 148 Sawgrass Way, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    148 Sawgrass Way, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,643

    Last Listing Agent Elise Howard eXp Realty

    148 Sawgrass Way, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 1119 Highway 54 E, Fayetteville, GA 30214

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1119 Highway 54 E, Fayetteville, GA 30214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,233

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Guthrie Bush Real Estate

    1119 Highway 54 E, Fayetteville, GA 30214
  • 345 Housman Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    345 Housman Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,579

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Jones BHHS Georgia Properties

    345 Housman Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 100 Queens Gate, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $518,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    100 Queens Gate, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,261

    Last Listing Agent Wade Lester Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    100 Queens Gate, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 245 Longshore Way, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $513,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    245 Longshore Way, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,495

    Last Listing Agent Neal Nelson BHHS Georgia Properties

    245 Longshore Way, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 275 Sidney Ln, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    275 Sidney Ln, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,862

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Humes Group eXp Realty

    275 Sidney Ln, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 509 Fielding Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    509 Fielding Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,459

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nelson Excalibur Homes, LLC

    509 Fielding Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 2135 Highway 85 S, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2135 Highway 85 S, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,428

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage

    2135 Highway 85 S, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 220 Saddle Ridge Way Unit 1, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    220 Saddle Ridge Way Unit 1, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,346

    Last Listing Agent Darling Joseph Inspirational Homes LLC

    220 Saddle Ridge Way Unit 1, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 120 Rolling Brook Trail, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $432,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    120 Rolling Brook Trail, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,746

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Scarbrough REMAX Concierge

    120 Rolling Brook Trail, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 134 Carrollwood Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    134 Carrollwood Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,103

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Real Broker, LLC

    134 Carrollwood Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 250 Kari Glen Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $397,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    250 Kari Glen Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,806

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ryan DeGolian Realty

    250 Kari Glen Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 115 Trotters Ridge, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $1,095,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    115 Trotters Ridge, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,817

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dixon BHHS Georgia Properties

    115 Trotters Ridge, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • /27

    $649,993

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    120 Cooper Cove W, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    120 Cooper Cove W, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 120 Emily Park, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    120 Emily Park, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,621

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cheek Southern Classic Realtors

    120 Emily Park, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 155 Mine Run, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $367,400

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    155 Mine Run, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,980

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    155 Mine Run, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 140 Rockglen Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $453,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    140 Rockglen Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,261

    Last Listing Agent Kim Owens Cox & Company Real Estate, LLC

    140 Rockglen Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 120 Wright Trace Unit 19, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $685,800

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    120 Wright Trace Unit 19, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Verkina Parrish BHHS Georgia Properties

    120 Wright Trace Unit 19, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 145 Seawright Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    145 Seawright Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,985

    Last Listing Agent Regina McDaniel Regal Realty Group LLC

    145 Seawright Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 410 Denton Cir, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    410 Denton Cir, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,974

    Last Listing Agent Cas Tuck BHHS Georgia Properties

    410 Denton Cir, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 105 Sweet Briar Trail, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $343,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    105 Sweet Briar Trail, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,632

    Last Listing Agent Richard Kelley Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    105 Sweet Briar Trail, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 190 Ridgecrest Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $462,750

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    190 Ridgecrest Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,965

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Long Chambers Realty

    190 Ridgecrest Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 462 Snead Rd Unit 2, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $1,076,375

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    462 Snead Rd Unit 2, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vee Jokjohor Lindsey Marketing Group

    462 Snead Rd Unit 2, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 260 Bonnie Ln, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $489,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    260 Bonnie Ln, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,772

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Wessels Southern Classic Realtors

    260 Bonnie Ln, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 315 Emily Park, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $290,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    315 Emily Park, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,769

    Last Listing Agent John Durrett First United Realty, Inc.

    315 Emily Park, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 0 Chappell Rd Unit LOT 2, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 Chappell Rd Unit LOT 2, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • Land
    • 6.78 Acres
    • $22,124 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Scarbrough REMAX Concierge

    0 Chappell Rd Unit LOT 2, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 165 Hidden Lake Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    165 Hidden Lake Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,561

    Last Listing Agent Paula Caruthers BHHS Georgia Properties

    165 Hidden Lake Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 220 Essex Cir, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    220 Essex Cir, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,408

    Last Listing Agent Railey Adams Pristine Realty Group LLC

    220 Essex Cir, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 180 Chantilly Ln, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $651,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    180 Chantilly Ln, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,769

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Schwieger Heritage Realty Services Inc

    180 Chantilly Ln, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 263 Lynn Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    263 Lynn Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,832

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Barnes eXp Realty

    263 Lynn Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 140 Alford Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    140 Alford Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,412

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mullins Dwelli

    140 Alford Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 315 Ivanhoe Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    315 Ivanhoe Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,128

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Chitwood Chitwood Pearson Mgmt & Brokerage

    315 Ivanhoe Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 122 Hawn Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    122 Hawn Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,351

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Barnard Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    122 Hawn Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • /35

    $644,993

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    110 Bre Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,474

    110 Bre Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 324 County Line Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    324 County Line Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,538

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Rae Overton Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    324 County Line Rd, Fayetteville, GA 30215
  • 100 Brisbane Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    $1,175,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    100 Brisbane Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,130

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Risley BHHS Georgia Properties

    100 Brisbane Ct, Fayetteville, GA 30215

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home