13,692

Homes in ZIP Code 28303

Section Image
  • /25

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    5509 Ramshorn Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    Welcome to this charming brick ranch nestled in the highly sought-after Ponderosa subdivision of Fayetteville! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,125 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, perfect for first-time buyers, investors, or those looking to downsize. The interior features a functional layout with laminated flooring and a cozy atmosphere. Situated on a generous

    Oscar Corrales The Insight Group

    5509 Ramshorn Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /2

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2056 Wheeling St, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    Step into your future home at 2056 Wheeling St, Fayetteville, NC, where comfort and style seamlessly blend in this spacious 1,500 sq ft apartment. With three generously-sized bedrooms, everyone can enjoy their personal retreat while still being connected to the heart of the household. The Nest boasts two full bathrooms, providing convenience and luxury for busy mornings and relaxing evenings

    NANCY DAY NEST MANAGERS LLC.

    2056 Wheeling St, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /5

    $47,800 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    0 Woodleaf Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $72,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KENNETH TURNER TURNER REALTY COMPANY LLC

    0 Woodleaf Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28303
    • /34

      Est $266,604 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Killeen Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      540 Killeen Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amethyst Albert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

  • /29

    $233,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    6317 Greyfield Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    Welcome home to this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a one car garage, ideally located near Fort Bragg. Step inside to discover the layout that offers seamless flow between living spaces and bedrooms perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Natural light fills the home, enhancing the fresh, modern finishes throughout. This home has some nice updates with attention to detail,

    Steven King KEYS TO CAROLINA

    6317 Greyfield Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /15

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • 3 bedroom Ranch Home.

    5349 Silver Pine Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    This newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home in Fayetteville, NC features an open floor plan that creates a seamless flow between living spaces. Recent updates give the interior a fresh, move-in-ready feel, while a large lot provides outdoor space for landscaping or recreation. Located in a convenient area of Fayetteville, the property is close to local services and transportation routes.

    5349 Silver Pine Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /21

    $252,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1612 Rogers Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,560

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM VIVAS LPT REALTY LLC

    1612 Rogers Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303
    • /18

      Est $266,435 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Chambercomb Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      521 Chambercomb Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE YUE ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $225,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    1534 Trevino Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    This move-in ready tri-level home features brand new carpet in all 4 bedrooms and is perfectly situated in a quiet, established Fayetteville neighborhood just minutes from Fort Bragg! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home delivers comfort, and versatility with flexible living space across three thoughtfully designed levels. Neutral tones and vinyl flooring flow throughout the main living area, while the

    LAURA HENRY COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #2- HARNETT CO.

    1534 Trevino Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /10

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    211 Gertrude St, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    Welcome to 211 Gertrude—an exquisitely updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence offering a seamless blend of modern elegance and refined comfort. This beautifully appointed apartment showcases brand-new stainless steel appliances, a newly constructed front deck, and premium luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. A stunning apt with new windows invite abundant natural light, highlighting the

    PATRICIA JONES CUMBERLAND HOME SALES LLC.

    211 Gertrude St, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /18

    $105,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1141 Acorn St, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,655

    Last Listing Agent PREFERRED PROPER MANAGEMENT PREFERRED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS

    1141 Acorn St, Fayetteville, NC 28303
    • /36

      Est $248,960 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Quimby Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      506 Quimby Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Terry BHHS ALL AMERICAN HOMES #2

  • /30

    $199,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    144 Bremer St, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    FULLY RENOVATED | MOVE-IN READY | INVESTOR READY BACK ON THE MARKET AT NO FAULT OF THE SELLER. Completely renovated and thoughtfully upgraded, this 3-bedroom, 1 full bath, 1 half bath single-family home offers 1,038 sq ft of modern comfort with timeless charm. Originally built in 1952, this home has been transformed from top to bottom and is truly move-in ready.Inside, you’ll find brand new

    MICHAEL CAMPBELL KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    144 Bremer St, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /23

    $1,390 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1199 Wrenwood Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    *****1/2 First Month's Rent with move-in by May 31, 2026 for approved applicant**** Newly renovated 2 bedroom 2.5 bathroom townhouse in Karen Lake. Spacious greatroom with a fireplace and eat-in area. Each bedroom with own separate bathroom providing privacy for occupants. Laundry closet with washer and dryer hookup. Privacy fence and outdoor storage closet. Community pool and grounds

    1199 Wrenwood Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /38

    $175,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6486 Kelmscot Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,703

    Last Listing Agent LATUNYA SMITH TEE PEE HOMES, INC.

    6486 Kelmscot Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303
    • /22

      Est $167,412 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Squire Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      262 Squire Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gesenia Alvarado Keller Williams Realty Cary

  • /21

    $99,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    3375 Galleria Dr Unit 7, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    Call today to view this out this luxurious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Galleria Place. Minutes to Fort Bragg by All American Freeway. Skibo Road shopping to the west, downtown Fayetteville to the east. New lighting and fixtures throughout this home as well as all new paint! All new kitchen appliances - stainless steel with black glass control surfaces! Don't miss this home! Priced to sell fast!

    Dan DiFilippo BROOKDALE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    3375 Galleria Dr Unit 7, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /15

    $975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4937 Galveston Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    Well-maintained 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bath Town home located in an established neighborhood with convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. This property offers a functional floor plan with comfortable living spaces and natural light throughout. The kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space, while the bedrooms offer flexibility for a variety of needs. The exterior features a

    Desire Sessoms BLOCK & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    4937 Galveston Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /47

    $308,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2615 Huntington Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,265

    Last Listing Agent ROBIN WIGGS TOWNSEND REAL ESTATE

    2615 Huntington Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303
    • /20

      Est $227,635 Not Listed For Sale

      7505 Paxton Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7505 Paxton Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,942
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Dove FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

  • /39

    $309,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    3610 Sugar Cane Cir, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    Amazing find in Huntington Park! This charming semi-open concept ranch, located in the highly sought-after Terry Sanford district, is filled with thoughtful updates!. A well-maintained living space, there’s plenty of room to live, grow, and entertain. The home features three spacious bedrooms and two beautifully renovated full bathrooms, along with a welcoming living area and a formal dining

    Corinne Smith COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    3610 Sugar Cane Cir, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /14

    $1,045 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2752 Helaman Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental tucked away in a quiet, centrally located community in Fayetteville, NC — just minutes from the hospital and close to everything you need!Step inside to find brand new luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout the main living areas, offering a modern look with easy maintenance. The spacious living room is filled with

    2752 Helaman Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /36

    $204,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7533 Cliffbourne Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,075

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hinojo eXp Realty, LLC - C

    7533 Cliffbourne Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303
    • /31

      Est $188,376 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Amberly Way Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7520 Amberly Way Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,400
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN BRITT ONNIT REALTY GROUP

  • /44

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,693 Sq Ft

    2419 Morganton Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    Beautifully updated brick home in a highly desirable area offering space, style, and flexibility across three finished levels. Features include fresh interior paint, original hardwood floors, and new laminate, tile, and carpet throughout. The renovated eat-in kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, updated cabinetry, and a classic tile backsplash. Main level also includes

    JESSICA DEAN EXP REALTY LLC

    2419 Morganton Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /18

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2410 Fairfax Place, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse now available in the historic Haymount area. This home features vaulted ceilings, a master bedroom on the first floor, and an open floor plan with hardwood floors throughout. The location is ideal, situated close to Terry Sanford High School and Fayetteville Technical Community College (FTCC), and just minutes away from Fort Bragg and downtown.

    NICOLE MCKENNA SOLDIERS FIRST REAL ESTATE LLC.

    2410 Fairfax Place, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /36

    $310,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    207 Toronto Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,551

    Last Listing Agent ELLY ROHANI WATTS WATTS REALTY

    207 Toronto Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303
    • /46

      Est $222,531 Not Listed For Sale

      7527 Cliffbourne Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7527 Cliffbourne Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Dingwall HOMES AT FORT BRAGG, LLC.

  • /21

    $155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft

    1011 Anarine Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    Charming, move-in ready home in desirable Cumberland Heights — perfect for a first-time homebuyer or investment opportunity. The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, refreshed cabinetry, modern countertops, and a dedicated dining area. Two generously sized bedrooms offer comfortable living space, while the spacious backyard provides room to relax or entertain. Ideally located in

    Meese Property Group MEESE PROPERTY GROUP

    1011 Anarine Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /8

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3209 Tallywood Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    3209 Tallywood Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /46

    $370,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    125 Northview Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,755

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Thompson TOWNSEND REAL ESTATE

    125 Northview Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303
    • /9

      Est $177,968 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Delliert Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6500 Delliert Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaTonya Rose ELLIMARR REALTY GROUP

  • /50

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    6432 Milford Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    $5,000 Decorating allowance !! 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with an inground pool, less than 10 minutes to Ft. Bragg! Brick ranch home with a 2 family rooms, formal dining room, kitchen with granite counters and baths with granite counter tops & tiled showers. Entertain on a large covered deck that overlooks the large privacy fenced backyard and cool off in the inground pool. Storage shed in the

    Kevin Grullon COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    6432 Milford Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /15

    $895 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2110 Rogers Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    Centrally Located - Wonderful 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Duplex. Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring throughout. Spacious Living Room. Eat-in Kitchen has Stainless Appliances. Bathroom has Vanity and a Tub/Shower Combo. Large Yard.

    PEACHTREE RENTALS PEACHTREE PROPERTIES RENTAL DEPT.

    2110 Rogers Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /22

    $215,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    709 Shopton Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,801

    Last Listing Agent TIER One Real Estate Services COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - YADKIN ROAD

    709 Shopton Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303
    • /39

      Est $200,596 Not Listed For Sale

      6506 Cissna Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6506 Cissna Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clio Carroll KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (PINEHURST)

  • /2

    $400,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft

    3109 Brechin Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    This Diamond in the rough is located in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in the city, Murray Hills. Murray Hills is located right in the middle of the city. And is incredibly convenient to shopping centers, Fayetteville Academy, Terry Sanford Senior High School, I-95, and Fort Bragg. This home has a sprawling layout with 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths and 2 half baths. The home was

    Jack Watts HOME PRO USA REALTY.COM

    3109 Brechin Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Recently Updated Condo for Home

    1832 Sardonyx Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    This 2 bed 2 bath condo is perfect. Comes complete with all the appliances you need, washer and dryer hook ups, and a gas fireplace perfect for the holiday season. 1st floor condo so no need to worry about all those groceries up flights of stairs. Close to everything!!!!NO PETS

    1832 Sardonyx Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303
  • /48

    $350,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2707 Mirror Lake Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,783

    Last Listing Agent KELLYANN COSTANZO NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE

    2707 Mirror Lake Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303
    • /30

      Est $181,961 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Pierron Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      235 Pierron Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick White LPT REALTY LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home