16,613

Homes in ZIP Code 28304

Section Image
  • /41

    $167,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1908 Harcourt Cir Unit 104, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SEAN MCDONOUGH JASON MITCHELL GROUP

    1908 Harcourt Cir Unit 104, Fayetteville, NC 28304
    • /35

      Est $332,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Delaware Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2941 Delaware Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH WATSON SEQUOYAH REALTY

  • /28

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    5705 Kingstree Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    Beaver Creek Plantation - Inviting 3BR/2BA Home with Bonus Room & Large Backyard! Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in an established neighborhood. The home features a living room with a cozy fireplace, new carpet, and some recent interior painting versatile bonus room provides the perfect space for a home office, playroom, or guest area. The kitchen offers a new

    ELLA BONNER PEACHTREE PROPERTIES OF FAYETTEVILLE

    5705 Kingstree Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304
  • /2

    $349,500 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    845 Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,794

    Last Listing Agent JAMES 'ALEX' MCFADYEN COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    845 Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28304
    • /31

      Est $308,838 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Colgate Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2205 Colgate Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,650
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELYN CHANEZ NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE

  • /4

    $210,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft

    1544 Paisley Ave, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    Spacious home located in a established neighborhood with no HOA, offering incredible potential for buyers looking to add their personal touch. This property features solid bones and just needs some improvements to truly shine, making it a great opportunity for homeowners or investors alike. Enjoy a generous layout and a great lot. The seller will remove all personal property upon receiving an

    Bryant Tumbelekis LPT REALTY LLC

    1544 Paisley Ave, Fayetteville, NC 28304
  • /30

    $225,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2136 Buckhorn Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,198

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA DEAN EXP REALTY LLC

    2136 Buckhorn Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28304
    • /39

      Est $299,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Rolling Hill Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2318 Rolling Hill Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KELSEY MILLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

  • /30

    $515,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft

    2955 Branscombe Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    Welcome to this beautifully spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a three-car garage, perfect for growing families! The main level features a private primary suite complete with two walk-in closets, dual vanities, soaking tub, and separate shower. You'll also find an open-concept living area, dedicated home office, formal dining room, cozy electric fireplace, and convenient first-floor laundry.

    Anastasia Wilson Fathom Realty NC

    2955 Branscombe Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28304
  • /15

    $120,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5104 Palmetto Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,214

    Last Listing Agent Shenita St Clair eXp Realty, LLC - C

    5104 Palmetto Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28304
    • /40

      Est $342,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Colgate Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2214 Colgate Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Linder TOWNSEND REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $324,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    2736 Millmann Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    Elegantly remodeled 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence nestled in the prestigious Jack Britt School District. This beautifully updated home features a new HVAC unit, new hot water heater, and an updated primary shower, offering both peace of mind and modern comfort. Refined finishes, fresh designer paint, and stylish flooring flow throughout, creating a seamless blend of comfort and sophistication.

    MORGAN STUMPF KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (PINEHURST)

    2736 Millmann Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28304
  • /43

    $281,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2515 Fordham Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,456

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER FAIRCLOTH KEYS TO CAROLINA

    2515 Fordham Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304
    • /45

      Est $308,891 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Plainfield Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2705 Plainfield Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RONALD GEARING MANNING REALTY

  • /18

    $271,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    1668 Banbury Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    WOW!!!! Corner-Lot Brick Home with GORGEOUS CURB APPEAL & Distinctive Driveway & SUPER HUGE Yard in the Coveted Clairway Neighborhood! Welcome to this timeless brick residence set on a rare corner lot in the highly sought-after Clairway neighborhood. This neighborhood feels like old Hollywood, so much class, with no HOA needed! Approaching the home, you'll first be captivated by a beautiful

    Elle Gaddy Danielle Gaddy, Broker

    1668 Banbury Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304
  • /17

    $225,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4247 Knollwood Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,367

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Braswell Braswell Realty

    4247 Knollwood Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304
    • /30

      Est $247,728 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Amelia Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2930 Amelia Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Morris NEXTHOME INTEGRITY FIRST

  • /50

    $280,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    2013 Penrose Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-story home located in a desirable, established neighborhood filled with classic character, mature trees and timeless curb appeal. The exterior has been refreshed with new vinyl siding, providing attractive, low-maintenance durability for years to come. Vinyl windows throughout the home offer energy efficiency while allowing abundant natural light to fill

    Linda Corron EXP REALTY LLC

    2013 Penrose Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304
  • /42

    $290,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8230 Shoreway Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,517

    Last Listing Agent UTA BELLETETE RE/MAX CHOICE

    8230 Shoreway Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304
    • /29

      Est $202,332 Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Delaware Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2971 Delaware Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Barrett COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home