22,545

Homes in ZIP Code 28314

Section Image
  • /24

    $165,700

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    525 Cypress Trace Dr Unit 35, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Charming 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath End Unit in Cypress Trace! Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhouse offering both comfort and privacy. As an end unit, you'll enjoy added seclusion with no neighbors to the side or behind. Step inside to find luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, except for the stairs. The main level features a spacious bedroom, full bathroom, and

    PAULINA SALAS COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    525 Cypress Trace Dr Unit 35, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /22

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1113 Oakstone Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Wonderful 4 Bedroom and 2.5 Bathroom Home on Cul-de-Sac with huge yard. Carpet throughout, freshly painted throughout! Formal Living Room & Dining Room, Stainless Steel Appliances. Tri-Level with 4th Bedroom, Bathroom, Laundry Room and Sitting Room with Fireplace downstairs. Huge Yard. Single Car Garage. Anyone 18 years or older living in the home will need to apply. Pets are upon owner approval.

    ELEVATE REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES ELEVATE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    1113 Oakstone Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /31

    $210,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1087 Tyler Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,031

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Evans COZY PERCHES

    1087 Tyler Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
    • /31

      Est $145,359 Not Listed For Sale

      7033 Ryan St, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7033 Ryan St, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMEL WILLIAMS ANOMALY REALTY

  • /38

    $155,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    523 Varga St, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    This charming 3-bedroom , 1.5 bath home built in 1967 features original hardwood floors, a spacious living room, and a cozy family room. The eat-in kitchen includes a bay window overlooking the backyard, providing plenty of natural light. The backyard is a blank canvas ready for your personal touch. Conveniently located close to Ft. Bragg, schools, and shopping.If you're looking for a home

    MARY TODD KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    523 Varga St, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /20

    $795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6792 Willowbrook Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Close to Ft. Bragg as well as shopping areas.Very Private top floor unit. Has a spacious living room with fireplace access balcony from living room as well as master bedroom.Laundry room is attached to the kitchen, complete with washer and dryer. Community governed by an HOA.Pet negotiable cannot be more than 25 pounds. Close to Ft Liberty as well as shopping areas.Very

    6792 Willowbrook Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /30

    $172,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    306 Dudley Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,422

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE FRINK NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE

    306 Dudley Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
    • /14

      Est $195,288 Not Listed For Sale

      6522 Bonnie Bell Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6522 Bonnie Bell Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MEGAN WELLS KENDRA CONYERS & ASSOCIATES, LLC

  • /28

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    5475 Lazybrook Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    $5,000 Do As You Choose Allowance! 3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath with 1 car garage and fully privacy fenced in backyard. The interior of the home has been freshly painted. Roof is 2018.

    JAMES 'ALEX' MCFADYEN COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    5475 Lazybrook Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /26

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    6604 Bonnie Bell Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Welcome to 6604 Bonnie Bell Lane, a well-appointed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in Fayetteville, NC. This residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with features designed for everyday living.The home includes washer/dryer hookups, window blinds, ceiling fans, smoke detectors, and carbon monoxide detectors. Flooring throughout the home consists of a mix of tile, carpet, and

    LEASING DIVISION HOMEOWNERS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF FAYETTEVILLE, LLC.

    6604 Bonnie Bell Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /48

    $120,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    259 Waterdown Dr Unit 11, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES 'ALEX' MCFADYEN COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    259 Waterdown Dr Unit 11, Fayetteville, NC 28314
    • /44

      Est $234,399 Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Gate Post Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6509 Gate Post Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Guyot Maison Realty Group

  • /21

    $194,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft

    6943 Timberwood Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Conveniently located for all of your life's needs! Vaulted ceiling, fireplace, new ceiling fan with remote control in the great room. Living room and dining room combo. Master bedroom with walk in closet, double vanity in bath.New LVP floor in the living room, New carpets in 3 bedrooms, New Paint, New ceiling fans, New microwave, New refinished bath tub and sink in the hall bathroom. Tiled

    Lana Peterman PETERMAN REALTY

    6943 Timberwood Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /28

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon! 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom with Large Fence Yard

    4918 Yorkchester Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Coming soon! This 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom home is located in the Scotts Mill neighborhood in Fayetteville, NC in close proximity to Fayetteville, Raeford, and a quick trip to Fort Bragg. The home has LVP flooring throughout, freshly painted walls, and updated modern features like an accent wall in the half bath and beautiful white countertops in the kitchen. In the backyard is a firepit with a

    4918 Yorkchester Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /25

    $256,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7228 Avila Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,177

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM VIVAS LPT REALTY LLC

    7228 Avila Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
    • /11

      Est $219,431 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Paddlewheel Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      194 Paddlewheel Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Romero Lemus Blue Endeavours Real Estate

  • /28

    $139,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    582 Ohmer Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    COME SEE THIS CHARMING 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home nestled on a spacious 0.35 lot in Fayetteville. This home offers an inviting open-concept kitchen and family room with an eat-in area, plus a separate formal dining room, perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The primary suite features a walk-in closet and private bath with a large tub/shower combo, while the two additional

    SANDY CARTER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    582 Ohmer Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /20

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6522 Baldoon Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Looking for an updated and well maintained rental, well look no more. This cute brick ranch home is move in ready. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, from top to bottom. Step inside to discover a fresh modern interior with an open floor plan. The kitchen is a delight, boasting newer stainless steal appliances. Home is conveniently located with easy access to Ft. Bragg and various

    TIMO BOGGS Team Boggs MFR, LLC

    6522 Baldoon Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /24

    $242,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1079 Pleasant Oak Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,119

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Tumbelekis LPT REALTY LLC

    1079 Pleasant Oak Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6752 Willowbrook Dr Unit 2, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6752 Willowbrook Dr Unit 2, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT CLAYTON BILLMARK PROPERTIES

  • /20

    $212,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    4505 Keg Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located at 4505 Keg Ct in Fayetteville, NC. Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect for everyday living. The spacious living areas provide a warm and inviting atmosphere, while the well-sized bedrooms offer plenty of room to relax and unwind.

    Spencer Weston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    4505 Keg Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /5

    $1,199 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    511 Mill Cove, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Welcome to this stunning two-story townhouse located in the heart of Fayetteville, NC. This home boasts two spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering ample space for comfort and convenience. The interior features luxury vinyl plank flooring and plush carpeting, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The living/dining room is perfect for entertaining, while the kitchen is equipped with

    511 Mill Cove, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /32

    $212,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6651 Brookshire St, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,784

    Last Listing Agent VANESKA SOARES ON POINT REALTY

    6651 Brookshire St, Fayetteville, NC 28314
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6756 Willowbrook Dr Unit 3, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6756 Willowbrook Dr Unit 3, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Donaldson ANE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /3

    $140,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    421 Libeth Place, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Well built older property ready for occupancy.

    David Gladney FIVE STAR REALTY INC

    421 Libeth Place, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /12

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6811 Mangrove Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Cliffdale West -Welcome Home to this Spacious Tri-Level with 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bath. The Main Level features Living Room, Formal Dining Room and Kitchen. The Master Bedroom and Bathroom along with the Two Secondary Bedroom and Guest Bathroom are Located Upstairs. The Lower Level features a Spacious Family Room with a fireplace (for decorative purposes only) and a Mother-in Law Suite (4th bedroom)

    PEACHTREE RENTALS PEACHTREE PROPERTIES RENTAL DEPT.

    6811 Mangrove Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /34

    $153,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6425 Morganton Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,928

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Donovan DONOVAN PROPERTIES

    6425 Morganton Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28314
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Brookhollow Dr Unit 4, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1022 Brookhollow Dr Unit 4, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MEDINA TEAM EMPIRE REAL ESTATE LLC EMPIRE REAL ESTATE LLC.

  • /46

    $340,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    1813 Stackhouse Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    This immaculately maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sits in a prime location, close to base, shopping, entertainment, restaurants and schools. The kitchen features stunning granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, including refrigerator and beautiful herringbone tile backsplash. Upstairs, you'll find all bedrooms and laundry where seller is including the Samsung washer/dryer set. The

    RAIN BLACKCLOUD COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    1813 Stackhouse Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /14

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • 2 BED, 2 BATH TOWNHOME WITH GARAGE AVAILABLE NOW!!!!!!!!!

    419 Georgetown Cir, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    "Welcome to Lake Shores! This 2 bed, 2 bath townhome near Fort Liberty & Cross Creek mall offers a large kitchen with granite countertops, island bar, & garage for 2 cars. Both bedrooms feature walk-in closets & ensuites. Enjoy the spacious balcony deck for relaxation & entertaining. With a garage capable of accommodating two cars, this townhome truly has it all. Don't miss out on the opportunity

    419 Georgetown Cir, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /28

    $214,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7004 Salinas Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,559

    Last Listing Agent MAUREEN FISHER UPTOWNVIS, LLC.

    7004 Salinas Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28314
    • /44

      Est $103,028 Not Listed For Sale

      6760 Willowbrook Dr Unit 9, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6760 Willowbrook Dr Unit 9, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DOWDY III BHHS ALL AMERICAN HOMES #2

  • /23

    $228,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    6334 Greycliff Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Now available just off of Morganton Rd.! 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home with bonus area. Single car garage features laundry area and door motor. Fenced backyard with storage shed and patio. Upstairs bonus area includes wall unit for local setting.Newly installed LVP in primary bedroom and bathroom! Stainless steel kitchen appliances with tile backsplash!

    NIA (AKSANIA) RECZEK ALLSTARS REALTY

    6334 Greycliff Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /15

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    679 Bartons Landing Place Unit 6, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Freshly updated and move-in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second-floor condo located in the gated community of Bartons Landing. This unit has just been freshly painted and features brand new carpet in both bedrooms, along with easy-maintenance LVP flooring throughout the main living areas for modern, low-maintenance living. Bartons Landing offers beautifully maintained common areas, a community

    THE RENTAL MANAGEMENT FIRM II THE RENTAL MANAGEMENT FIRM II

    679 Bartons Landing Place Unit 6, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /32

    $130,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    698 Bartons Landing Place Unit 2, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Schaus KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (PINEHURST)

    698 Bartons Landing Place Unit 2, Fayetteville, NC 28314
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6760 Willowbrook Dr Unit 6, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6760 Willowbrook Dr Unit 6, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Patrick EXP Realty LLC

  • /32

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    6117 Louise St, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    Discover the potential in this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with additional flex space, offering 2,039 sq ft of living space, situated on a generous 0.42-acre lot in Fayetteville. With its solid layout and larger-than-average footprint, this home provides a great opportunity for buyers looking to create a space that truly reflects their style. Inside, you'll find multiple living areas and plenty of

    Sheila Garcia Holloway ERA Live Moore

    6117 Louise St, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /19

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5845 Century Oaks Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    -Get 2 Weeks Free off First Full Month's Rent-Welcome to Century Oaks Apartments featuring charming one-bedroom apartments, located in Fayetteville, NC. This cozy community offers a comfortable living space with a modern touch. Step inside and be greeted by the sleek luxury vinyl plank flooring that spans throughout the entire home, providing a seamless and stylish look. The apartment

    5845 Century Oaks Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  • /45

    $250,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5831 Pettigrew Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,992

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Richards THE LYNN RICHARDS GROUP

    5831 Pettigrew Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6760 Willowbrook Dr Unit 5, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6760 Willowbrook Dr Unit 5, Fayetteville, NC 28314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ramirez Nieto Raleigh Realty Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home