10,561

Fayetteville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /99

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1008 Lewisburg Hwy, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,922

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Bean Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    1008 Lewisburg Hwy, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /44

      Est $227,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Eastwood Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      31 Eastwood Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /26

    $298,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    142 Aurora Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    Discover the popular Cali floorplan with 4-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, and 1,841 sq ft of space. Two front bedrooms share a bath, while another is perfect for guest or an office. Enjoy an open concept kitchen, dining, and great room with granite or quartz counters, stainless appliances, and a corner pantry. Smart home features in the Home is Connected package offer added convenience, This home blends

    Kellee Love-Robinson D.R. Horton Huntsville

    142 Aurora Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1306 Bagley Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,490

    Last Listing Agent James Cashion BMA Properties

    1306 Bagley Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /54

      Est $322,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Eastridge Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      54 Eastridge Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /26

    $302,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    137 Aurora Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    Welcome to 137 Aurora Circle, one of our new homes at Bailey Park in Fayetteville, TN. Discover the popular Cali floorplan—a thoughtfully designed single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,841 square feet of living space. This layout offers the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style, ideal for families or entertaining. At the front of the home, two bedrooms share a full

    D.R. Horton Builder
    137 Aurora Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /40

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    105 Ashton Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,465

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Fisher Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    105 Ashton Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /85

      Est $671,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Puppis Ln, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      440 Puppis Ln, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /35

    $329,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    130 Aurora Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    **AS LOW AS 3.99% FIXED GOV and UP TO 30K FLEX CASH for JUNE Closing!** Welcome to 130 Aurora Circle, in Fayetteville, TN at Bailey Park. The Belfort is a spacious two-story floor plan encompassing 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, spanning 2,304 square feet. As you enter, you are greeted by an elegant foyer that leads you into a chef-inspired kitchen featuring a sizable island for additional seating

    D.R. Horton Builder
    130 Aurora Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /39

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    79 Gwathney Church Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,834

    Last Listing Agent Kaila Gentry BMA Properties

    79 Gwathney Church Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Buckeye Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      476 Buckeye Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /26

    $304,615

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    87 Aurora Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    Welcome to 87 Aurora Circle, one of our new homes at Bailey Park in Fayetteville, TN. Discover the popular Cali floorplan—a thoughtfully designed single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,841 square feet of living space. This layout offers the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style, ideal for families or entertaining. At the front of the home, two bedrooms share a full

    D.R. Horton Builder
    87 Aurora Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /4

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Pearl City Rd Unit RTC2803718, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • Land
    • 25.09 Acres
    • $14,946 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olen Mitchell Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    0 Pearl City Rd Unit RTC2803718, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /28

      Est $256,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Spankem Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1260 Spankem Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market

  • /35

    $329,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    100 Aurora Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    The Belfort is a spacious two-story floor plan encompassing 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, spanning 2,304 square feet. As you enter, you are greeted by an elegant foyer that leads you into a chef-inspired kitchen featuring a sizable island for additional seating and a pantry for storage convenience. The kitchen seamlessly flows into a generous living room, creating an open and inviting atmosphere.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    100 Aurora Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /40

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    53 Daves Hollow Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • Land
    • 24.98 Acres
    • $14,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,273

    Last Listing Agent Makinsie Gifford BMA Properties

    53 Daves Hollow Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /35

      Est $252,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      2459 Bagley Hollow Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2459 Bagley Hollow Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /30

    $312,900

    New Construction $13K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    60 Aurora Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    **Qualifies for 4.99% 2/1 GOV Buy Down AND up to $20,000 in Flex Cash with preferred lender for APRIL CLOSING! **AS LOW AS 2.99 - 3.99 - 4.99 **MOVE-IN READY! Discover the popular Cali floorplan with 4-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, and 1,841 sq ft of space. Two front bedrooms share a bath, while another is perfect for guest or an office. Enjoy an open concept kitchen, dining, and great room with granite

    Kellee Love-Robinson D.R. Horton Huntsville

    60 Aurora Cir, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /77

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19 Lacy Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,159

    Last Listing Agent Ken Mackay WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    19 Lacy Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /41

      Est $164,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Stonebridge Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 Stonebridge Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /14

    $795,000

    1 Lynchburg Hwy, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    This exceptionally located 40± acre tract is prominently situated at the corner of Highway 50 and Highway 64 in Fayetteville, Tennessee. The property is well suited for a private estate, family compound, or a variety of multi-use residential and commercial development opportunities. Utilities are readily available along the road, including power, natural gas, and public water, making this

    Patrick (Pat) Doyle Hayden Outdoors LLC

    1 Lynchburg Hwy, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /34

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    27 Hilldale Church Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,484

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Moyers Southern Middle Realty

    27 Hilldale Church Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /54

      Est $511,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Bellemeade Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      916 Bellemeade Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • /26

    $939,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,296 Sq Ft

    404 Washington St E, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    Step Into Southern Elegance at the Historic Lamb-Rice-Warren House Located just off picturesque Mulberry Avenue and within walking distance of Fayetteville’s charming Public Square, this extraordinary Late-Victorian residence—built in 1888—is a true masterpiece of Tennessee heritage. Known as the Lamb-Rice-Warren House, this grand estate is listed on the Tennessee Historic Registry and showcases

    Melissa Mehl Amanda Howard Sothebys International Realty

    404 Washington St E, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /41

    $309,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    92 Jenkins Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,356

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Abdo Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    92 Jenkins Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /43

      Est $278,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Morningside Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      701 Morningside Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /36

    $275,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    1002 N Beech Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    TAKE A LOOK AT THIS UNIQUE AND WELL MAINTAINED CORNER LOT PROPERTY IN THE HIGHLAND RIM SCHOOL DISTRICT IN SOUTHERN LINCOLN COUNTY WITH EASY COMMUTES TO HUNTSVILLE/MADISON. THIS HOME OFFERS 2047 SQFT, 3 BEDROOMS, 2.5BATHS, LARGE LIVING ROOM OPEN TO DINING ROOM! GALLEY KITCHEN W/ISLAND & BREAKFAST BAR! FAMILY ROOM LOCATED OFF THE KITCHEN GIVES ADDITIONAL SPACE TO GATHER & 1/2 BATH CONVENIENTLY

    Anna Morris RE/MAX Unlimited

    1002 N Beech Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /22

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    261 Camargo Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Waggoner Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    261 Camargo Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /19

      Est $216,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ridgeline Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36 Ridgeline Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /13

    $239,400

    $21K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    51 Hunters Ridge Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    Beautiful well managed home on a half acre at the end of a cul de sac. Vaulted ceilings in both kitchen and diningroom. Primary has a trey ceilingand walk in closet. Over sized 28x22 car garage. $1,000 carpet allowance

    Barbara Beyl Red Door Real Estate

    51 Hunters Ridge Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /23

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    15 Emma May Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,978

    Last Listing Agent Joe Garrett Benchmark Realty, LLC

    15 Emma May Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /11

      Est $179,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Johnson Hill Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2 Johnson Hill Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /46

    $217,350

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    987 Old Elkton Pike, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY, MAY 16, 2026 FROM 1:00 - 3:00.. ATTENDEES WILL BE ENTERED TO WIN A $25.00 GIFT CARD. Cozy 3-bedroom, 1-bath log cabin with a charming loft, vaulted ceilings, and beautiful hardwood floors, offering warm rustic appeal. This unique property includes three additional buildings: a storage building, a second structure wired with a breaker box (previously used as living quarters),

    Freddy (Fred) Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    987 Old Elkton Pike, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /57

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    110 Barley Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,290

    Last Listing Agent Clay Dunivan Simple Real Estate - Keller Williams

    110 Barley Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /46

      Est $185,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Shady Ln, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1008 Shady Ln, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

  • /9

    $129,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    910 College St W, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    Small 2BR 1BA vinyl cottage with new flooring, many new windows, metal roof and detached garage/storage just a few blocks from grocery and downtown. Property is being sold in "AS IS" condition. Buyers, have your realtor review the private comments prior to scheduling.

    Olen Mitchell Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    910 College St W, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /24

    $378,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    160 Old Camargo Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,441

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Sherrer Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    160 Old Camargo Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    • /39

      Est $224,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Stonebridge Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      208 Stonebridge Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /16

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    217 Hughey Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    17 Acres with a singlewide trailer. Mature black walnut and plenty of cedar! This is a perfect investment opportunity! All updated electrical, all pex waterline running to the meter, and one year old hot water heater. Property also has a freshwater well on it. So much opportunity here for rental income, or to build your dream home. Septic tank for a multi-family dwelling. Property selling

    Camilla 'Millie' Vaughn Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    217 Hughey Rd, Fayetteville, TN 37334
  • /18

    $405,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    18 Cedar Grove Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,266

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis DIYFLATFEE.COM

    18 Cedar Grove Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home