9,943

Feasterville Trevose, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    737 Lynwood Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Lucky you, the price has been reduced. Welcome to 737 Lynwood Drive. This is a very desirable area. This home is looking for a buyer. This amazing 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath located in Feasterville has endless possibilities. This home has so much to offer. There is a huge living room with a lovely bow window, there is a nice formal dining room, great for entertaining. When we enter the eat in kitchen,

    Betsy Mitchell Re/Max One Realty

    737 Lynwood Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /30

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4225 Walsh Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    5 bedroom 1.5 bath single home FOR RENT in Feasterville-Trevose. Bensalem School District. Property is in a private setting and backs to woods. Landlord requires first month, last month and one-month security up front. No exceptions. Property is vacant and ready for immediate occupancy. Submit your application today!

    Mike Bottaro Homestarr Realty

    4225 Walsh Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /46

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    950 Paige Ct, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,138

    Last Listing Agent Robert Misner Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    950 Paige Ct, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /45

      Est $609,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Brinkmanns Way, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      19 Brinkmanns Way, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Max Shein LPT Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $549,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    843 Sterner Mill Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Professional pictures will be updated this week. Move-In Ready Gem with Private Backyard and Modern Upgrades! This beautifully maintained 3-level split offers 3 to 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, providing a versatile layout perfect for today’s lifestyle. The fully finished lower level features a spacious family room and dedicated laundry area with its own private outside entrance—ideal for a

    Brian Levitt Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    843 Sterner Mill Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /10

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2074 Oakford Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Up for rent is a 1 bed 1 bath single family bungalow in Neshaminy school district. Newer bathroom. Washer and dryer. Fenced yard. Tenant is responsible for electric, water/sewer, oil, trash, lawn and snow. Requires 1st month, last month and 1 month security upfront ($4,950). Pets permitted with additional $25/month rent. App fee is $40 per person payable directly to background search company.

    Joe Venuto Venuto Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    2074 Oakford Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /28

    $82,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3565 Rose Ave, Trevose, PA 19053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor Linn Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    3565 Rose Ave, Trevose, PA 19053
    • /47

      Est $512,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Graystone Dr, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      100 Graystone Dr, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Smith Long & Foster

  • /47

    $565,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    530 Avenue E, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to this well-maintained 5-bedroom home in desirable Trevose/Feasterville, offering a versatile layout and numerous updates throughout. The main level features a bright living room, spacious updated kitchen with ceramic tile flooring, electric cooking, recessed lighting, and ample cabinetry. Three bedrooms are conveniently located on the first floor, along with a fully renovated full bath

    Rocco D'Armiento BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    530 Avenue E, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /27

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4779 Boston Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Well maintained 5 bedrooms 3 full bath 1 half bath rental in Feasterville Trevose. Available immediately for occupancy. This is a spacious single family home . Basement has rec room with bed/office full bath. First floor has huge family/living room and eat in kitchen. Third floor has four bedrooms. Private fully fenced rear yard, rear deck, and two car garage. Easy access to major highways and

    Marc Deye Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    4779 Boston Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /2

    $779,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    241 Creekwood Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF

    Current Estimated Value $787,016

    Last Listing Agent Edward Kent Homestarr Realty

    241 Creekwood Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Iris Ave, Trevose, PA 19053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1974
      3500 Iris Ave, Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul DePompeo Hampton Preferred Real Estate Inc

  • /22

    $589,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    252 Sycamore Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Beautiful home townhouse in upper Holland the owner of this house really took good care of it and very well maintained must see

    David White OwnerEntry.com

    252 Sycamore Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /42

    $497,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2006 Herrick Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,525

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Seaton NextHome Legacy Real Estate

    2006 Herrick Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Brownsville Rd Unit T G-14, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,100
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Goldenbaum Opus Elite Real Estate

  • /36

    $619,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    80 Lilly Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Some homes are simply lived in.This one was loved into being.Tucked at the quiet end of Walnut Grove's most coveted cul-de-sac, 80 Lilly Drive is the rare listing that stops you mid-scroll. An expansive end-unit townhome, it offers the privacy and light that only a corner lot can provide — with a sweeping backyard with outdoor deck that has served as the perfect stage for a life well

    Kenneth Bello HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Princeton

    80 Lilly Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /17

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19 Revere St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,378

    Last Listing Agent Igor Asnis Market Force Realty

    19 Revere St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /39

      Est $531,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Crestwood Ave, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      326 Crestwood Ave, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johanny Manning BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /39

    $570,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    333 Basswood Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Discover this charming townhome in the sought-after Ridings of Northampton community, located within the Council Rock School District. The inviting living room boasts cathedral ceilings, skylights, and a striking floor-to-ceiling wood-burning fireplace. From here, step into the separate dining area, first-floor powder room, and spacious master bedroom complete with a full master bath.The

    Kerry Monk Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    333 Basswood Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /45

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    907 Sterner Mill Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,493

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Maniscalco Keller Williams Realty Group

    907 Sterner Mill Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Brownsville Rd Unit T B-01, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

  • /110

    $799,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft

    26 Dolton Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Be ready to be wowed the moment you arrive at 26 Dolton Rd. This meticulously maintained single-family home offers exceptional curb appeal, featuring beautiful cherry blossom trees, multiple exterior patios, and lush greenery that creates a serene outdoor setting. Step inside to a formal living room that flows into a modern U-shaped kitchen, complete with ample cabinetry and generous counter

    Loretta Starck Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    26 Dolton Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /54

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    219 Rosewood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,439

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Opus Elite Real Estate

    219 Rosewood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Brownsville Rd Unit K-04, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Elizabeth Pearson Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /33

    $619,999

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    66 Bowman Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained end-unit townhome located in the highly desirable Emerald Walk community of Bucks County, within the sought-after Neshaminy School District. Situated on a premium corner lot, this spacious home offers 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, combining comfort, convenience, and style. Step inside to find a well-cared-for interior with generous living space, perfect for

    Sara Foley Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    66 Bowman Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /40

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    653 Avenue A, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,057

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Gross Walter Studley Real Estate Sales Corp

    653 Avenue A, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /33

      Est $566,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sienna Place, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      27 Sienna Place, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reddington Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /55

    $549,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft

    4564 Oak Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to 4564 Oak Avenue, Bensalem. Rare corner Property offering a true Multi-Generational Living. A remarkable and hard to find opportunity,this unique property features a main residence plus a fully separate second living unit,ideal for extended family,private in law quarters or flexible living arrangements. The main home offers a warm and inviting layout with 2 bedrooms,including a second

    Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    4564 Oak Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /48

    $475,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    82 Ashley Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,716

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Stezen Matlis Real Estate Services

    82 Ashley Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3595 Iris Ave, Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3595 Iris Ave, Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • May 01, 2025

• /48

    $629,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft

    1607 Forrest Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Step into this storybook home, nestled on a large double corner lot in Feasterville-Trevose. With 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a layout that seamlessly blends charm with functionality, this home is designed to impress. From the moment you walk through the front door, you're greeted by sunlit spaces, oversized windows, and gleaming hardwood floors that lead you into a thoughtfully designed floor

    Brittney Dumont Compass RE

    1607 Forrest Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /15

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2043 Oakford Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,330

    Last Listing Agent Allison Crognale Opus Elite Real Estate

    2043 Oakford Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /14

      Est $65,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Iris Ave, Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3413 Iris Ave, Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /79

    $599,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft

    1942 Oakford Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Professional photos coming soon! Welcome to 1942 Oakford Ave in Neshaminy School District— a beautifully updated home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, a walk-out finished basement, above-ground pool, one-car garage, and an oversized corner lot with additional parking spots. This thoughtfully renovated property features numerous recent upgrades, including a newer roof and gutters

    Cecily Cao RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

    1942 Oakford Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /49

    $681,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    125 Fox Hollow Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,169

    Last Listing Agent Dean Mazzotta Gwynedd Realty Group

    125 Fox Hollow Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /2

      Est $694,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4748 E Bristol Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4748 E Bristol Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edward Allahand Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /14

    $599,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    1105 Renee Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Beautiful 4-bedroom colonial 2 1/2 baths on a secluded lot, spacious bedrooms large rooms

    Dan Lacey Real/Pro Real Estate LLC

    1105 Renee Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3444 Azalea Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gunkel Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    3444 Azalea Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Brownsville Rd Unit H-11, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500