9,943

Feasterville Trevose, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1107 Roberts Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,402

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mathers R H M Real Estate Inc

    1107 Roberts Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /44

      Est $542,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Tyler Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      37 Tyler Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis McGuinn Realty Broker Direct

  • /2

    $549,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    154 Graystone Dr, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to 154 Graystone Drive, a beautifully designed townhome tucked into the sought-after Somerton Valley community in Bensalem Township. Built in 2017, this move in ready gem has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout. This stunning residence blends elegance, comfort, and modern convenience across three spacious levels.From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the attention to detail.

    Dane Laino Opus Elite Real Estate

    154 Graystone Dr, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053
  • /34

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    803 Libby Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,693

    Last Listing Agent Jake Toyberman Homestarr Realty

    803 Libby Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /34

      Est $463,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      4734 Carlisle Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4734 Carlisle Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Velek RE/MAX

  • /47

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    2533 Skyview Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Nestled in the charming community of Woodlyn West, this delightful Colonial-style home offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality. With 2,176 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this residence features four spacious bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, making it an ideal retreat for those seeking both relaxation and convenience. Step inside to discover a warm and

    Richard Beaumont Realty 365

    2533 Skyview Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /28

    $133,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2304 Brownsville Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Torres Homestarr Realty

    2304 Brownsville Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /30

      Est $573,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Shannon Way, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7 Shannon Way, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lanoza Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

  • /44

    $595,000

    $44K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    20 Sienna Place, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to 20 Sienna Place—a meticulously designed four-story townhome situated in the highly sought-after Brickyard neighborhood. This townhome is located at the rear of the development and enjoys a private setting adjacent to the wooded area. Offering approximately 2,300 square feet of refined living space, this residence includes three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and two half baths. The

    Patricia Burke Real/Pro Real Estate LLC

    20 Sienna Place, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /3

    $291,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    110 Elmwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,153

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kapusta EXP Realty, LLC

    110 Elmwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /39

      Est $541,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lilly Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      54 Lilly Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxim Sirotovsky BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /43

    $574,900

    $34K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    66 Henry Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    ******Seller Is Offering Buyers A $5000.00 Closing Credit With A Full Price Offer By 4/14/2026*******Taxes $5501.00* *Neshaminy School District* *Easy Commute Options For Philadelphia, NJ & NY* Welcome to your new home at 66 Henry Avenue! This is a very bittersweet goodbye for the owner as it has been a one family-owned home since it was built in 1972. This four-bedroom, two full bathroom

    Stefanie Wolfert Heritage Homes Realty

    66 Henry Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /22

    $550,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2047 Shadybrook Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,061

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Vorobey Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    2047 Shadybrook Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /29

      Est $417,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      4954 Ridge Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4954 Ridge Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'shea Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /27

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    3425 Temple Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to 3425 Temple ave, this was a full knock down new construction built by a local builder with a reputation of going the extra mile on all of their projects. As soon as you walk in the door you will notice all of the extra details that make this one stand out. From the custom trim work through out, the built ins that give that custom home feel and even utilizing the space under the stairs

    Joshua Farley Real of Pennsylvania

    3425 Temple Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /30

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2549 Arrowhead Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,665

    Last Listing Agent Rich ONeill EXP Realty, LLC

    2549 Arrowhead Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /40

      Est $643,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      4930 Dara Faith Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4930 Dara Faith Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stepchin Elite Home Realty Inc

  • /25

    $550,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    10 Dukes Way, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Stunning views, top-tier schools, and the ultimate commuter's dream! Welcome to 10 Dukes Way, a pristine 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in highly desirable Feasterville. Step inside and walk through the elegant living room and dining room, showcasing beautiful hardwood floors, to a dramatic family room with soaring high ceilings, setting a spacious and inviting tone right from the start. Enjoy a

    Qianqian Li Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    10 Dukes Way, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /51

    $985,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    25 Stallion Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,076

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bograd Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    25 Stallion Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /59

      Est $829,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Arabian Way, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      42 Arabian Way, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Udinson Realty One Group Supreme

  • /28

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    83 Hershel St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to 83 Hershel Street! As you pull up you're greeted right away with a custom-designed porch, spacious driveway, and over-sized 2-car garage. This charming ranch-style home in the desirable Feasterville Heights neighborhood offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern convenience. With three spacious bedrooms, some of which include custom-built closet organizers, and two full bathrooms,

    Rich ONeill EXP Realty, LLC

    83 Hershel St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /32

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    800 Green Ridge Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,093

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Whitlock BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    800 Green Ridge Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /51

      Est $785,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Vermeer Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Vermeer Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Moeser Innovate Real Estate

  • /55

    $599,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    743 Bridgeview Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    PUBLIC RECORDS FOR SQ FT DOES NOT INCLUDE EXTENSION. Meticulously maintained and beautifully appointed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence located in a highly desirable and well-kept development. This elegant home offers a spacious and functional layout featuring a refined family room, a fully finished basement with abundant storage, and a stunning sunroom extension with heat, ideal for year-round

    Jackson Masih Realty Mark Associates

    743 Bridgeview Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /16

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    468 W Stoney Hill Ct Unit W, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    468 W Stoney Hill Ct Unit W, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /29

      Est $794,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Meer Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34 Meer Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freedman RE/MAX

  • /55

    $875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft

    68 Hals Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to your next chapter in the highly sought-after Holland Acres community, where opportunities like this don’t come around often. Located within the award-winning Council Rock School District, this move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath center hall Colonial delivers the space, setting and lifestyle buyers have been waiting for... and the kind of value savvy buyers recognize immediately.From

    Mary Camp SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

    68 Hals Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /15

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3452 Aster Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Toy Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    3452 Aster Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /45

      Est $935,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Van Dyck Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17 Van Dyck Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Puzycki Redfin Corporation

  • /34

    $515,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    2527 Tulip Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Set gracefully on a picturesque, wooded lot in sought-after Feasterville, this exceptional raised ranch offers a refined blend of elegance and comfort. A welcoming foyer introduces the home’s thoughtfully curated interior, leading to a sunlit living room adorned with rich wood flooring and timeless appeal.The kitchen has been beautifully updated with granite countertops, plenty of cabinetry,

    Cinnamon Boffa RE/MAX Realty Services-Bensalem

    2527 Tulip Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /30

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    47 Sunrise Ct, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,966

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Puzycki Redfin Corporation

    47 Sunrise Ct, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /11

      Est $878,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Van Dyck Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      22 Van Dyck Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $811,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Babnew Real of Pennsylvania

  • /14

    $39,000

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    3598 Iris Ave, Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to your Peaceful Retreat in Penn Valley Terrace!This charming 2 bedroom, 1- bath home is perfectly located in the desirable Penn Valley Terrace Mobile Home Park, offering comfort, connivence, and a serene natural setting. Step inside to discover a large open kitchen with plenty of space for cooking, gathering, and entertaining - perfect for everyday living or hosting guests. Enjoy

    Paul DePompeo Hampton Preferred Real Estate Inc

    3598 Iris Ave, Trevose, PA 19053
  • /9

    $222,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1244 Neshaminy Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,632

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Weingarten RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    1244 Neshaminy Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /32

      Est $757,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Meer Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Meer Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Misner Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /43

    $499,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    1109 Central Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Spacious two-story brick-front Colonial featuring 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. This well-maintained home offers a newer eat-in kitchen with abundant counter space, a one-year-old kitchen floor, and updated baths with new toilets.Enjoy generously sized rooms throughout, including a welcoming family room with a gas stone fireplace and cathedral ceiling. French doors lead to deck overlooking a

    Thomas Skiffington RE/MAX 440 - Perkasie

    1109 Central Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /18

    $132,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3429 Azalea Ave, Trevose, PA 19053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Micalizzi EXP Realty, LLC

    3429 Azalea Ave, Trevose, PA 19053
    • /25

      Est $489,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Bellwood Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      52 Bellwood Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilona Vaysman Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /48

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft

    1830 Buck Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to this Exquisite and Custom Home in beautiful Bucks County! This beautiful 2-story Masonry built home boasts 3857 sq, 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 Full baths & 2 Half baths! The magnificent entrance opens into a grand Foyer leading to a 2 story Family Room, the Living Room, Office and to the Dining Room. 2 story Family room with Fireplace, skylights and lots of windows with view of private

    Tina DiSandro Homestarr Realty

    1830 Buck Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /15

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 15, 2026

    503 W Pine St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,682

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wallace MLS Direct

    503 W Pine St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home