9,943

Feasterville Trevose, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 28, 2025

    4460 Buckfield Terrace, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,606

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Cummings BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    4460 Buckfield Terrace, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /34

      Est $404,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Siles Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1184 Siles Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent YanLing Zhang Home Vista Realty

  • /26

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    402 Larchwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Check out this amazing opportunity to own this beautifully renovated home in Lower Southampton. This 4 bedroom, 2 full bath home, situated on a quiet cul-de-sac street, features all new flooring throughout, all new lighting, spacious bedrooms, updated kitchen and baths, separate laundry room, attached garage and covered back porch to enjoy the summer in your new fenced in back yard. Don't

    Sean Ryan Better Homes Regional Realty

    402 Larchwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /42

    $406,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3138 Clay Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,819

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Siler Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    3138 Clay Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /62

      Est $619,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Ross Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      712 Ross Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Corsino BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /38

    $479,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    1420 Pleasant Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Nestled in the charming community of Feasterville, this exquisite ranch-style home offers a perfect blend of modern luxury and timeless comfort. With 1,198 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this residence is ideal for those seeking a serene retreat with high-end features. Step inside to discover a warm and inviting interior adorned with luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows

    Robert Dumont HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    1420 Pleasant Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /30

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    936 Wood Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,671

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Malozovsky Paramount Realty Inc

    936 Wood Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /36

      Est $533,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Brownsville Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2721 Brownsville Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peg Goodwin RE/MAX

  • /3

    $229,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3577 Aster Ave, Trevose, PA 19053

    Brand New 3BR Home w/ Office, Covered Porch & Luxury Kitchen – Penn Valley Terrace Brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with office space located in the desirable Penn Valley Terrace community. This spacious 26’8” x 64’ home is loaded with upgrades and designed for modern living. The open living room features a recessed tray ceiling and ceiling fan, creating a bright and comfortable gathering

    Lynn Hartman Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    3577 Aster Ave, Trevose, PA 19053
  • /28

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1241 Ridge Rd, Langhorne, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,072

    Last Listing Agent Ray Caceres Penn Liberty Real Estate

    1241 Ridge Rd, Langhorne, PA 19053
    • /46

      Est $482,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Arrowhead Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2647 Arrowhead Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cowell Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

  • /37

    $399,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    4482 Somerton Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Settle in to this 3 bedroom, 2 full bath newer ranch home with a spacious but cozy layout. Park on the 4 car driveway and enter into the large open living room. There is a separate, nice sized dining room with exit to side yard for easy access to grill or relaxing area. Next to the dining area is a beautiful kitchen with large island, stainless appliances and plenty of cobinets and counterspace.

    Robert Sulecki Exceed Realty

    4482 Somerton Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /16

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    516 Bruce Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,945

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Eberle Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    516 Bruce Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /39

      Est $553,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Arrowhead Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2631 Arrowhead Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Hammer BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    121 Windswept Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Exceptional opportunity at 121 Windswept Drive! Property is Zoned for C-2 Heavy Commercial, this versatile property offers endless possibilities for investors, business owners, or those seeking a live/work setup. The first floor is currently configured for commercial use and features an art studio space utilized by the owner—perfect for a variety of businesses including retail, office, creative

    Dennis Stepchin Elite Home Realty Inc

    121 Windswept Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /38

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    50 Bertha St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,299

    Last Listing Agent John Katein Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    50 Bertha St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /43

      Est $494,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Brownsville Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2635 Brownsville Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Longenbach Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /31

    $635,000

    $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    6 Bellwood Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhome located in the highly sought-after Council Rock School District. This well-maintained home offers added privacy and abundant natural light thanks to its premium end-unit location. The main level features beautiful hardwood flooring and a functional, open layout with generous living and dining areas—perfect for both everyday living and

    Luna Ge Canaan Realty Services INC

    6 Bellwood Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /34

    $410,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    24 Springmeadow Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,144

    Last Listing Agent Brian Quigley Silver Leaf Partners Inc

    24 Springmeadow Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /92

      Est $631,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Creek Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2604 Creek Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

  • /28

    $419,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    39 Bowman Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to 39 Bowman Drive, an elegant end-of-row, main-level residence located within the desirable Emerald Walk community in Lower Southampton Township. Offering approximately 2,300 square feet, this two-bedroom, two-bathroom home combines refined finishes with flexibility and convenience. A dedicated parking space positioned directly in front of the main entrance ensures effortless access.

    Victor Corsino BHHS Fox & Roach-Southampton

    39 Bowman Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /15

    $315,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5 Indian Path Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,929

    Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

    5 Indian Path Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /37

      Est $496,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Tulip Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2540 Tulip Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sweigard RE/MAX

  • /33

    $434,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    3676 Spruce Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to 3676 Spruce Avenue, Feasterville Trevose! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2 full and 1 half bath home offers a functional layout, tasteful updates, and a great location within the Bensalem Township School District. A charming front porch provides a warm welcome and the perfect spot to relax. Inside, the home features a bright Living Room, a separate Dining Room, and an Eat-In Kitchen

    Raymond Jones EXP Realty, LLC

    3676 Spruce Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /34

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    735 Spring Hill Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,958

    Last Listing Agent Alan Asriants New Century Real Estate

    735 Spring Hill Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /43

      Est $628,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Brownsville Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2612 Brownsville Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /3

    $100,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $357,143 per Acre

    1515 N Meadowbrook Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Must sell, so make an offer today. This is Lot 12 of Feasterville Gardens. Lot is +/- 82 X 150—vacant, unimproved land, adjacent to the house located at 1515 North Meadowbrook Road. The lot would be fantastic for new construction with an out-sale into the 700K range. The address will change once you secure permits. Assume the Township will cause the address to become 1513 North Meadowbrook.

    Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

    1515 N Meadowbrook Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /39

    $710,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    60 Henley Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,612

    Last Listing Agent Ken Oberholtzer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    60 Henley Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /63

      Est $686,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Skyview Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2650 Skyview Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Lebarron Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /20

    $369,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    536 Harding Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Awesome Single home opportunity awaits you. House is complete with a bonus room in basement with heat source. Welcome home to this charming and inviting single rancher located in the highly desirable Neshaminy School District! From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the easy-living lifestyle this wonderful home has to offer. Step inside to discover beautiful contemporary vinyl plank

    Joseph Gantert Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    536 Harding Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    77 Winding Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF

    Current Estimated Value $364,143

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Velek RE/MAX Realty Services-Bensalem

    77 Winding Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /11

      Est $605,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Spring Hill Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      715 Spring Hill Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Miller Better Homes Realty Group

  • /15

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    2411 Paris Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Tucked away on a quiet street just off Old Lincoln Highway in Feasterville-Trevose, you'll find 2411 Paris Ave. This 2-story home has 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a large backyard. Out front, charming curb appeal is displayed in the lush shrubbery, mature trees, cobblestone walkway, and long driveway that leads to a garage with ample parking. A foyer with a coat closet welcomes you inside.

    Ryan McCann KW Empower

    2411 Paris Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1340 Bustleton Pike, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,941

    Last Listing Agent Maria Zimmerman-Culp Re/Max One Realty

    1340 Bustleton Pike, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /21

      Est $588,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Ridge Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1160 Ridge Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mish Mish Realty LLC

  • /29

    $399,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    2452 Linconia Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Welcome to this beautifully updated single-family home in Feasterville Trevose, where comfort meets modern style. Originally built in 1977, this spacious property has been fully renovated just a year ago, blending timeless charm with contemporary finishes. The home features 4 generous bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering plenty of space for family living. The fully finished basement provides a

    Akmal Kholb Skyline Realtors, LLC

    2452 Linconia Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /25

    $549,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    116 Delwhit Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,278

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Bucci B&R Real Estate Co. LLC

    116 Delwhit Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /107

      Est $672,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Manor Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      945 Manor Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cole RE/MAX

  • /22

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft

    433 Walnut Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Fixer-Upper with Great Potential bring your vision. Opportunity awaits with this 3-bedroom home full of potential! This property is a true fixer-upper and ready for someone to bring it back to life with a little love and creativity. Inside, you'll find a spacious kitchen perfect for gathering and entertaining. Large living room with a cozy wood-burning stove. the home also features a partially

    Jackie Lawler Exceed Realty

    433 Walnut Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /45

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14 Dukes Way, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,277

    Last Listing Agent Alia Asanova Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    14 Dukes Way, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home