2,131

Federal Heights, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $397,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1788 Aspen Meadows Cir, Federal Heights, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1788 Aspen Meadows Cir, Federal Heights, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $236,695

      Last Listing Agent James Plaster New 1 Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 107, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 107, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kearns Sellstate Altitude Property Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 W 85th Ave Unit B201, Denver, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1401 W 85th Ave Unit B201, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher De Anza HomeSmart Realty Group FTC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 239, Denver, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 239, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $64,000

      Last Listing Agent Natalee Newsom Realty One Group Fourpoints CO

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 788, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 788, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,000

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 836, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 836, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 821, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 821, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 725, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 725, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 461, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 461, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 722, Denver, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 722, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 397, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 397, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,500

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 844, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 844, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jul 07, 2021

• /2

      Est $638,129 Not Listed For Sale

      6752 Osage St, Federal Heights, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6752 Osage St, Federal Heights, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dana Live West Realty

    • /26

      Est $393,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Aspen Meadows Cir, Federal Heights, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1818 Aspen Meadows Cir, Federal Heights, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jody Whitmore Equity Colorado-Front Range

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 W 92nd Ave Unit 377, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2000 W 92nd Ave Unit 377, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Dinnel KW Realty Downtown, LLC

    • /28

      Est $376,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Aspen Meadow Cir, Federal Heights, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1819 Aspen Meadow Cir, Federal Heights, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Manganello Solid Ground Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $397,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Aspen Meadows Cir, Federal Heights, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1812 Aspen Meadows Cir, Federal Heights, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Plaster New 1 Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $392,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Aspen Meadows Cir, Federal Heights, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1629 Aspen Meadows Cir, Federal Heights, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,787
      • Aug 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Plaster New 1 Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      9044 Mandel St, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9044 Mandel St, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Subry Group RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Germain St, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2000 Germain St, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christie Whitehead Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /3

      Est $362,611 Not Listed For Sale

      9130 Camenish Way, Denver, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9130 Camenish Way, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jan 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Warren Williams RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $469,668 Not Listed For Sale

      8527 Tejon Way, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8527 Tejon Way, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Garry Callis Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $440,643 Not Listed For Sale

      8474 Kalamath St, Denver, CO 80260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8474 Kalamath St, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Damian Wise Structure Property Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $272,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 W 85th Ave Unit F207, Denver, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1401 W 85th Ave Unit F207, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gray milehimodern - Boulder

    • /21

      Est $456,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1021 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Frank Coley United Country Coley Group

    • /17

      Est $312,454 Not Listed For Sale

      9025 Royal St, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9025 Royal St, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Metro Brokers Team Lassen MB/Team Lassen

    • /15

      Est $367,265 Not Listed For Sale

      9011 Camenish Way, Denver, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9011 Camenish Way, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Oct 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent George Kiefer Kiefer Team Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $397,667 Not Listed For Sale

      9156 Madeleine St, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9156 Madeleine St, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Zach Chicoine The TC Group, LLC

    • /14

      Est $374,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9097 Fayette St, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9097 Fayette St, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Mar 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Christina Fair Fair Market Realty

    • /19

      Est $331,200 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 W 91st Ave, Denver, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2620 W 91st Ave, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cowley WK Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $489,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 W 99th Place, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2519 W 99th Place, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joan Pallone Pallone & Associates

    • /23

      Est $419,091 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 W 99th Place, Denver, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2524 W 99th Place, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jean Ferguson Ferguson & Co.

    • /29

      Est $418,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 W 98th Dr, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2710 W 98th Dr, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Couture eXp Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $487,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2614 W 99th Place, Denver, CO 80260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2614 W 99th Place, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mata Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $421,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 W 100th Ave, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2801 W 100th Ave, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Button Keller Williams Integrity RE

    • /23

      Est $484,685 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 W 100th Place, Denver, CO 80260

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2610 W 100th Place, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Lopez Colorado Flat Fee Realty

    • /28

      Est $456,889 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 W 100th Place, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2602 W 100th Place, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Byrne Compass - Boulder

    • /18

      Est $442,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 W 101st Place, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2719 W 101st Place, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Campbell Kelly Campbell Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $400,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Aspen Meadows Cir, Federal Heights, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1631 Aspen Meadows Cir, Federal Heights, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,004

      Last Listing Agent James Plaster New 1 Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $492,561 Not Listed For Sale

      10029 Eliot Cir, Denver, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10029 Eliot Cir, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jun 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Metro Brokers Team Lassen MB/Team Lassen

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home