13,385

Properties in ZIP Code 98003

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $778,440 Not Listed For Sale

      35636 30th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      35636 30th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamera Camp John L Scott

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      29827 23rd Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      29827 23rd Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,250
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Hendricks Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 S 371st St, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2710 S 371st St, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherilynn Logan Better Properties Summit

    • /17

      Est $279,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 S 330th St Unit B, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1822 S 330th St Unit B, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nader Nessim Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 177, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2500 S 370th St Unit 177, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Horsman RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $775,240 Not Listed For Sale

      3052 S 378th St, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3052 S 378th St, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shamus Geary John L Scott

    • /37

      Est $838,660 Not Listed For Sale

      37817 30th Place S, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      37817 30th Place S, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Chalker John L Scott

    • /16

      Est $382,000 Not Listed For Sale

      36000 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003

      36000 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Foley RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Dash Point Rd, Federal Way, WA 98023

      0 SW Dash Point Rd, Federal Way, WA 98023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gerrish Premier Real Estate Partners

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 196, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2500 S 370th St Unit 196, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Krueger Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 146, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2500 S 370th St Unit 146, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Hackett PNW Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 30, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2500 S 370th St Unit 30, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,300
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Sullivan Windermere Real Estate / South Sound, Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 S 288th St Unit 70, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2611 S 288th St Unit 70, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Diers KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 121, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2500 S 370th St Unit 121, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Payton Rosborough Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 S 288th St Unit 64, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2611 S 288th St Unit 64, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vijya Patel Madison Avenue Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 226, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2500 S 370th St Unit 226, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Paul RE/MAX Professionals

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Feb 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beata Miklos Acre Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 87, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2500 S 370th St Unit 87, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Petru Mihaluta Windermere Real Estate / South Sound, Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 260, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2500 S 370th St Unit 260, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Smith Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 157, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2500 S 370th St Unit 157, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Johanson Better Properties Soundview

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 251, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2500 S 370th St Unit 251, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      37301 28th Ave S Unit 10, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      37301 28th Ave S Unit 10, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie McDonald Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 217, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2500 S 370th St Unit 217, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      29020 1st Ave S Unit 12, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      29020 1st Ave S Unit 12, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Warren Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 252, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2500 S 370th St Unit 252, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aureliu Cernei Homes & Equity Real Estate Grp

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 S 324th St Unit 161, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2101 S 324th St Unit 161, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hughes Every Door Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 3, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2500 S 370th St Unit 3, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Dill John L Scott

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 S 288th St Unit 16, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2611 S 288th St Unit 16, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Parker Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /20

      Est $229,258 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 S 288th St Unit 1, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2611 S 288th St Unit 1, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lollis Civaty Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 S 324th St Unit 83, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2101 S 324th St Unit 83, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Parker eXp Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 S 324th St Unit 170, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2101 S 324th St Unit 170, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Walters Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 S 324th St Unit 45, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2101 S 324th St Unit 45, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 538 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bowers Real Broker LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517 S 371st St Unit 35, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2517 S 371st St Unit 35, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Calderon Steven M Kloetsch

    • /19

      Est $242,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 S 288th St Unit 59, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2611 S 288th St Unit 59, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McCain Icon Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      29020 1st Ave S Unit 25, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      29020 1st Ave S Unit 25, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Morrison Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      29020 1st Ave S Unit 42, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      29020 1st Ave S Unit 42, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haaken Bruce Johnson Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 176, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2500 S 370th St Unit 176, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz TRELORA Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S 370th St Unit 116, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2500 S 370th St Unit 116, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Gutierrez John L Scott

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 S 324th St Unit 90, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2101 S 324th St Unit 90, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home