1,170

Fell, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $221,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lord Ave, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Lord Ave, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ruddy Ruddy Realty

    • /32

      Est $246,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lord Ave, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12 Lord Ave, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pisanti C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $202,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Prospect St Unit L 38, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      21 Prospect St Unit L 38, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Decker EXP Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $245,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 N Main St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      345 N Main St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Striefsky Real of Pennsylvania

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Reservoir St, Carbondale, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 Reservoir St, Carbondale, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jahan Tabatabaie Family Investments Realty

    • /39

      Est $163,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Main St, Carbondale, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      948 Main St, Carbondale, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cresswell Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      142-144 Morse Ave, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      142-144 Morse Ave, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sandoval LUXE Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Reservoir St, Carbondale, PA 18407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      507 Reservoir St, Carbondale, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,750
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Francis Ruddy Realty

    • /28

      Est $157,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Railroad St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Railroad St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Meagher RE/MAX

    • /81

      Est $325,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 1st St, Richmondale, PA 18421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      150 1st St, Richmondale, PA 18421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Morigl RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $464,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Dundaff St, Fell Township, PA 18407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      471 Dundaff St, Fell Township, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hughes ERA One Source Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 E 48th St, Fell Township, PA 18407

      48 E 48th St, Fell Township, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 504 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ruddy Ruddy Realty

    • /22

      Est $122,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Jefferson St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      301 Jefferson St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vanston Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

    • /15

      Est $179,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 George St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • Studio
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      126 George St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sanchuk Christian Saunders Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $166,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Jefferson St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      365 Jefferson St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ruddy Ruddy Realty

    • /13

      Est $146,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Fulton St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      116 Fulton St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,600
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Striefsky Real of Pennsylvania

    • /18

      Est $160,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Mill St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      349 Mill St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kovaleski ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

    • /52

      Est $162,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Dundaff St, Carbondale, PA 18407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      265 Dundaff St, Carbondale, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Stracham ERA One Source Realty

    • /43

      Est $109,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Dundaff St, Carbondale, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      291 Dundaff St, Carbondale, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Caceres C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $236,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Green St, Carbondale, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      150 Green St, Carbondale, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Christian ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

    • /41

      Est $161,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Prospect St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 1 Bed
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Prospect St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,250
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Tigue Keller Williams RE Hawley

    • /31

      Est $131,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Morse Ave, Simpson, PA 18407

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 Morse Ave, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emma Djiya 1ST CLASS REALTY - PA

    • /15

      Est $162,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Morse Ave, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      109 Morse Ave, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colin Striefsky Real of Pennsylvania

    • /14

      Est $165,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fisher Ave, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      29 Fisher Ave, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Connor Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

    • /22

      Est $188,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tuttle St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Tuttle St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janine Christian ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

    • /52

      Est $202,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Reservoir St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Reservoir St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Onufrak Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /7

      Est $167,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Reservoir St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • Studio
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Reservoir St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Walsh Christian Saunders Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $122,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 George St Unit 130, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      128 George St Unit 130, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Morigl Wallenpaupack Realty

    • /66

      Est $195,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lord Ave, Carbondale, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7 Lord Ave, Carbondale, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Morigl Wallenpaupack Realty

    • /21

      Est $127,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Midland St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      15 Midland St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

• /34

      Est $161,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Midland St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • Studio
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      24 Midland St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,400
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wielebinski Point W Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $264,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Main St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      725 Main St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Meagher RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $196,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Jefferson St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      119 Jefferson St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROSA MONTIJO 1ST CLASS REALTY - PA

    • /51

      Est $148,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Jefferson St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      73 Jefferson St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

• /10

      Est $102,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Owego St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      35 Owego St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jazmin Pacheco Marcks Evans Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $167,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Main St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      812 Main St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Nov 18, 2021

• /40

      Est $160,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Geary St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      843 Geary St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,100
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Joyce Iron Valley Real Estate Greater Scranton

    • /19

      Est $125,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Porter St, Simpson, PA 18407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      9 Porter St, Simpson, PA 18407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Nagoda Button Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Est $159,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Main St, Richmondale, PA 18421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      337 Main St, Richmondale, PA 18421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Canedy ERA One Source Realty

    • /19

      Est $154,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Hillside St, Forest City, PA 18421

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      523 Hillside St, Forest City, PA 18421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhett Butler Next Door Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home