86

Recently Sold Homes in 95018

Section Image
  • /14

    $350,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    819 Brookside Way, Felton, CA 95018

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,336

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Barnes Intero Real Estate Services

    819 Brookside Way, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7470 Highway 9, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,145

    Last Listing Agent tony rosso eXp Realty of California Inc

    7470 Highway 9, Felton, CA 95018
  • /17

    $715,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6030 Plateau Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,136

    Last Listing Agent Sue Seeger David Lyng Real Estate

    6030 Plateau Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /26

    $765,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    140 Lakeview Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $826/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,227

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jennings Better Homes And Gardens Rp

    140 Lakeview Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    460 River Rd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,494

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hockman Vista Properties Inc

    460 River Rd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $1,185,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5324 Plateau Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $882/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,341

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brezsny Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    5324 Plateau Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $769,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    415 Gold Ave, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,027

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    415 Gold Ave, Felton, CA 95018
  • /62

    $1,400,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    554 Madrona Ave, Felton, CA 95018

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cari J Wade David Lyng Real Estate

    554 Madrona Ave, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $2,425,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7 No Name Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,352,809

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 No Name Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    0 El Solyo Heights Unit ML81994935, Felton, CA 95018

    • Land
    • 9.81 Acres
    • $34,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rabb-Jancola California Real Estate

    0 El Solyo Heights Unit ML81994935, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    12660 Lompico Rd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,216

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    12660 Lompico Rd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /44

    $885,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1116 Lakeside Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,577

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clayton Anderson Christie, Inc.

    1116 Lakeside Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    111 Gail Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • Studio
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $682/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,297

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    111 Gail Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1233 Hillcrest Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,038

    Last Listing Agent Peter Eubank Room Real Estate

    1233 Hillcrest Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12256 La Lena St, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,737

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    12256 La Lena St, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    956 Brookside Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,903

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Nelson David Lyng Real Estate

    956 Brookside Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Oct 04, 2025

    10377 Lake Blvd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,819

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wagner eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    10377 Lake Blvd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /44

    $1,120,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    200 View Rd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,221

    Last Listing Agent Maria Nichols Reveal Real Estate

    200 View Rd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /31

    $910,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    332 Blair St, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,209

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Hart California Dreaming

    332 Blair St, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11207 Lake Blvd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,382

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Forst Room Real Estate

    11207 Lake Blvd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $828,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1151 Lakeside Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,739

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mariano David Lyng Real Estate

    1151 Lakeside Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $1,265,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    24 Terrace Way, Felton, CA 95018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,191

    Last Listing Agent Janie lynn Hanson Intero Real Estate Services

    24 Terrace Way, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $1,699,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1931 Gold Gulch Rd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,629,935

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    1931 Gold Gulch Rd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /56

    $1,135,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    370 Fall Creek Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,173

    Last Listing Agent Gina Carling David Lyng Real Estate

    370 Fall Creek Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /38

    $680,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    620 Knoll Way, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,640

    Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    620 Knoll Way, Felton, CA 95018
  • 0 Lake Blvd Unit 41086079, San Lorenzo Valley, CA 95018

    $8,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 Lake Blvd Unit 41086079, San Lorenzo Valley, CA 95018

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Bogosian BOGOSIAN & CO. REAL ESTATE, INC

    0 Lake Blvd Unit 41086079, San Lorenzo Valley, CA 95018
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    21 Forest Rd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,447

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    21 Forest Rd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /29

    $585,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    11660 Edgewood Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,554

    Last Listing Agent Mario Desantis Coldwell Banker Realty

    11660 Edgewood Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /50

    $1,303,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    175 E Creek Rd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,539

    Last Listing Agent Mueller Zanger Group Compass

    175 E Creek Rd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $437,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10840 Westwood Rd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,794

    Last Listing Agent John Flaniken Trade-In Real Estate

    10840 Westwood Rd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /50

    $1,098,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    414 Prospect Ave, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,326

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brunetti Sotheby’s International Realty

    414 Prospect Ave, Felton, CA 95018
  • /29

    $1,025,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    16 Mound Ave, Mount Hermon, CA 95041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,544

    Last Listing Agent William Cree David Lyng Real Estate

    16 Mound Ave, Mount Hermon, CA 95041
  • /2

    $728,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11949 Lakeshore Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,795

    Last Listing Agent Beata Willison Karon Properties

    11949 Lakeshore Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /35

    $892,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    900 Lakeside Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,436

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Phillips Miritz & Bailey Real Estate, Inc

    900 Lakeside Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /47

    $655,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9609 E Zayante Rd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,068

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Lockwood David Lyng Real Estate

    9609 E Zayante Rd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $20,650 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    275 Carrol Ave, Lompico, CA 95018

    • Land
    • 8,842 Sq Ft
    • $101,724 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

275 Carrol Ave, Lompico, CA 95018
  • /2

    $2,100,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    375 Old Mount Rd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,059,469

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    375 Old Mount Rd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /76

    $1,125,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1822 Early Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,901

    Last Listing Agent Cari J Wade David Lyng Real Estate

    1822 Early Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $920,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    12 Canyon Rd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,889

12 Canyon Rd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    24751 Hutchinson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,966

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    24751 Hutchinson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home