86

Recently Sold Homes in 95018

Section Image
  • /21

    $575,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1022 Brookside Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $865/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,890

    Last Listing Agent Monique Kaldy Coldwell Banker Realty

    1022 Brookside Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $1,264,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    162 Rincon Rd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,260

    Last Listing Agent Pavlina&Tarantino Room Real Estate

    162 Rincon Rd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /2

    $931,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    324 Laurel Dr, Felton, CA 95018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $899/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,543

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Hart California Dreaming

    324 Laurel Dr, Felton, CA 95018
  • /15

    $360,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1741 Gold Gulch Rd, Felton, CA 95018

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Desantis Coldwell Banker Realty

    1741 Gold Gulch Rd, Felton, CA 95018
  • /34

    $760,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    243 Ada Ave, Felton, CA 95018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,812

    Last Listing Agent Amba Jane DesJardins Coldwell Banker Realty

    243 Ada Ave, Felton, CA 95018
  • /31

    $1,440,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    17060 Lon Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,503,514

    Last Listing Agent Olga Golovko Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    17060 Lon Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home