7,163

Homes in ZIP Code 19943

Section Image Section Image
    • /87

      Est $544,884 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Marshyhope Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      925 Marshyhope Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Mestro Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

  • /8

    $659,900

    • Land
    • 40.5 Acres
    • $16,294 per Acre

    700-769 Sandtown Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    If you are looking for quality agricultural land in central Delaware, you may want to look at this parcel. 40.5 acres just ready for you to add your personal touches. Approximately 330 foot of frontage with county soil map mainly Woodstown Sandy Loam. Paperwork in office. So much potential or continue to till it. Site analysis calls for capping fill septic system but please do your own do

    Allan Rathbun Lester Realty

    700-769 Sandtown Rd, Felton, DE 19943
  • /2

    $307,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9952 Canterbury Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,985

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Layton Bryan Realty Group

    9952 Canterbury Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /36

      Est $347,262 Not Listed For Sale

      8972 Burnite Mill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8972 Burnite Mill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Correa Empower Real Estate, LLC

  • /35

    $584,900 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    64 Obsidian Dr, Felton, DE 19943

    QUICK SETTLEMENT HOME! BRAND NEW ONE-STORY FLOOR PLAN! The Carolina floor plan offers the perfect mix between practicality and beauty throughout each room of the home. The wonderful foyer welcomes you into the light-filled dining room—creating an ideal space to gather with your loved ones at the end of each day. We know that the Kitchen is the center of every home and with plenty of cabinetry and

    Andy Mulrine RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

    64 Obsidian Dr, Felton, DE 19943
  • /27

    $365,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    66 Doris Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,599

    Last Listing Agent Nik Patel Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    66 Doris Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /38

      Est $285,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Sportsman Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1934 Sportsman Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Milton Elevated Real Estate Solutions

  • /12

    $180,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    9507 Burnite Mill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in the heart of Felton—conveniently located near local schools, major highways, and shopping. This property is being sold as-is and currently has no heat source, making it an ideal opportunity for investors or buyers ready for their first renovation project. Suitable for Cash, Conventional, or Renovation Loan buyers only—this home will not qualify for FHA, VA, or

    Marc Pollak Empower Real Estate, LLC

    9507 Burnite Mill Rd, Felton, DE 19943
  • /11

    $385,485 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    551 Knollwood Blvd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Knollwood

    551 Knollwood Blvd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /45

      Est $440,695 Not Listed For Sale

      6197 Sandtown Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6197 Sandtown Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Larimore Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

  • /8

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $117,647 per Acre

    Lot 10 Road 268, Felton, DE 19943

    Craft Your Perfect Retreat with MadClay Homes! Imagine designing and building your dream home on a private, wooded lot in a tranquil country setting. Multiple parcels are available, ranging from a generous half-acre to a sprawling 1.5 +/- acres, offering the space and privacy you desire. Each lot features on-site septic and well. Simplify the building process with a convenient builder tie-in with

    Madison Kervin NextHome Preferred

    Lot 10 Road 268, Felton, DE 19943
  • /28

    $419,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    521 Knollwood Blvd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Knollwood

    521 Knollwood Blvd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Hopkins Cemetery Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6430 Hopkins Cemetery Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Pankonien RE/MAX

  • /27

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    633 Currant Cir, Felton, DE 19943

    This 3bed, 2.5bath newer home features a nice large open floor plan, kitchen granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a gas oven/stove, faux blinds throughout, a tankless water heater, smart home security system, a two-car garage, nice back patio, all bedrooms are spacious; the primary bath has a large walk-in shower and walk-in closet and much more! The community offers a basketball

    Christy Wilkins Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    633 Currant Cir, Felton, DE 19943
  • /33

    $18,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    553 Barney Jenkins Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $17/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Waters RE/MAX Horizons

    553 Barney Jenkins Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /46

      Est $389,485 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Amsterdam Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      567 Amsterdam Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MOYER Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

  • /47

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    27 River Cliff Cir, Felton, DE 19943

    Nestled in the charming community of Courseys Point, this delightful ranch-style home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Built in 2018, this well-maintained residence features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, providing ample space for relaxation and everyday living. The open layout invites natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. The heart of

    Jennifer Hurd First Coast Realty LLC

    27 River Cliff Cir, Felton, DE 19943
  • /35

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    415 W High St, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,789

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Salmon Lester Realty

    415 W High St, Felton, DE 19943
    • /70

      Est $444,024 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Amsterdam Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      533 Amsterdam Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Maupin Patterson Schwartz

  • /18

    $536,900 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft

    #60 20 Cliff Dr, Felton, DE 19943

    AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY! For those looking for a first-floor owner’s suite plan that perfectly fits all of your architectural dreams, look no further than the Courtney on Homesite #60. As you enter the home, you’ll be welcomed by the two-story foyer and flex space...an area that is perfect for a dining or a home office. There is extensive LVP flooring on the first floor. The kitchen boasts an

    Andy Mulrine RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

    #60 20 Cliff Dr, Felton, DE 19943
  • /32

    $394,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    684 Spectrum Farms Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rivera Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    684 Spectrum Farms Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Spectrum Farms Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1067 Spectrum Farms Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BJ Corey Century 21 Emerald

  • /37

    $525,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft

    006 Obsidian Dr, Felton, DE 19943

    Bound to be one of our most popular new home designs, the Kingsport was designed with comfort and luxury in mind. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a 2.5 car garage, we know you will fall in love with this home. As soon as you enter you will find yourself in the midst of a grand two-story foyer. To the side you will see a large study which can also be used as flex space and to the other side the

    Andy Mulrine RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

    006 Obsidian Dr, Felton, DE 19943
  • /47

    $465,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    519 Marshyhope Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,695

    Last Listing Agent Edward Stratton The Parker Group

    519 Marshyhope Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /19

      Est $372,897 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Farmhouse Trail, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      240 Farmhouse Trail, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Favata Elevated Real Estate Solutions

  • /34

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    85 Honey Brook Ln, Felton, DE 19943

    Welcome to 85 Honey Brook Ln. In Felton! This well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, updates, and convenience. Recently refreshed with fresh paint and a brand new roof, this property is move-in ready and waiting for its next owner.Step inside to find a bright and inviting layout featuring a spacious kitchen with new stainless steel appliances and a

    Tony Favata Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    85 Honey Brook Ln, Felton, DE 19943
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3844 Little Mastens Corner Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,670

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Patterson Myers Realty

    3844 Little Mastens Corner Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /49

      Est $326,670 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Pratts Branch Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      210 Pratts Branch Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lusk McWilliams/Ballard, Inc.

  • /38

    $235,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    12 E Main St, Felton, DE 19943

    Historic Charm Meets Endless Potential! Step into history with this charming home built in 1858, offering 5 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms in a great location! Filled with original character and generous space, this property provides the perfect canvas to create something truly special. The backyard can feel like your own private retreat — a beautiful park-like setting featuring a cozy porch with

    Brittany Linaweaver Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    12 E Main St, Felton, DE 19943
  • /72

    $500,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    125 Dickens Ln, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,518

    Last Listing Agent Marc Pollak Empower Real Estate, LLC

    125 Dickens Ln, Felton, DE 19943
    • /39

      Est $372,679 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Pratts Branch Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      199 Pratts Branch Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Roach Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

  • /37

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    490 Walnut St, Felton, DE 19943

    Welcome to 490 Walnut St in Felton, where modern comfort meets wide-open space and everyday convenience. Built in 2019 and thoughtfully designed, this beautifully maintained ranch offers 1,620 square feet of bright, open living on a generous 0.69-acre lot, delivering the perfect blend of functionality, style, and room to grow. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by an inviting,

    Dan Shainsky Coldwell Banker Realty

    490 Walnut St, Felton, DE 19943
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4438 Paradise Alley Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,946

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Windom Myers Realty

    4438 Paradise Alley Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /47

      Est $460,426 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Oak Leaf Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      161 Oak Leaf Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Slagle NextHome Preferred

  • /31

    $563,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    007 Obsidian Dr, Felton, DE 19943

    Sometimes, bigger is better, and as one of our larger floor plans, The Bradbury could be exactly what you’re looking for. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and 3,400 square feet of living space throughout this exquisite 2-story home—there is so much to love about this floor plan. With various elevation options to choose from, the exterior of the home can easily be matched to meet your personal

    Andy Mulrine RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

    007 Obsidian Dr, Felton, DE 19943
  • /43

    $359,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    115 E High St, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,330

    Last Listing Agent Jenna LaFermine Burns & Ellis Realtors

    115 E High St, Felton, DE 19943
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Midstate Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3437 Midstate Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica LeBlanc Diamond State Cooperative LLC

  • /8

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    Lot 1 Road 268, Felton, DE 19943

Madison Kervin NextHome Preferred

    Lot 1 Road 268, Felton, DE 19943
  • /28

    $100,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    0 Little Mastens Corner Rd Unit DEKT2045898, Felton, DE 19943

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SMITH Century 21 Emerald

    • /24

      Est $280,392 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Midstate Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3345 Midstate Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home