6,643

Felton, DE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $75,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    Lot 19 Burnite Mill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $39,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Kervin NextHome Preferred

    Lot 19 Burnite Mill Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /32

      Est $299,935 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Basswood Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      61 Basswood Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,220
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gallagher Burns & Ellis Realtors

  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    117 Jennifer Ln, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,371

    Last Listing Agent Ivy-lyn Sia Welcome Home Realty

    117 Jennifer Ln, Felton, DE 19943
    • /33

      Est $395,669 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      388 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Favata Elevated Real Estate Solutions

  • /34

    $400,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    225 Ponds Edge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,243

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stonesifer The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    225 Ponds Edge Dr, Felton, DE 19943
    • /34

      Est $428,892 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      270 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Johnson Redfin Corporation

  • /34

    $187,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5785 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,043

    Last Listing Agent Michael Terranova Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

    5785 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /46

      Est $442,662 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      256 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Arseneau Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /12

    $456,985 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    577 Knollwood Blvd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Knollwood

    577 Knollwood Blvd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /42

      Est $474,879 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      200 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rivera Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

  • /21

    $267,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3992 Midstate Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Gardels Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    3992 Midstate Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /60

      Est $462,681 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      60 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Hollis Woodburn Realty

  • /29

    $340,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    175 Oaknoll Ave, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,211

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Gallo Keller Williams Realty

    175 Oaknoll Ave, Felton, DE 19943
    • /34

      Est $437,242 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      111 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wells RE/MAX

  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3705 Firetower Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,491

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sussman Sky Realty

    3705 Firetower Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /57

      Est $437,690 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      161 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi J Slagle 5 Star Property Management

  • /2

    $491,537 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    99 Lacantera Ln, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    99 Lacantera Ln, Felton, DE 19943
    • /35

      Est $438,311 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      211 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnson Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

  • /18

    $350,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    79 Orchard Ave, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,508

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Burton Samson Properties of DE, LLC

    79 Orchard Ave, Felton, DE 19943
    • /22

      Est $435,686 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Redstone Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      75 Redstone Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Barkins First Coast Realty LLC

  • /36

    $485,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    518 Drapers Mill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,832

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wirick Century 21 Gold Key-Dover

    518 Drapers Mill Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /60

      Est $459,728 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Redstone Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      121 Redstone Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Waters RE/MAX

  • /26

    $464,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    533 Knollwood Blvd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Knollwood

    533 Knollwood Blvd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /41

      Est $385,196 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Redstone Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      74 Redstone Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /50

      Est $477,479 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Stonebridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      147 Stonebridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beau Zebley Century 21 Emerald

    • /36

      Est $445,408 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Mirasol Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      74 Mirasol Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAUL KULESZA Weichert Corporate

    • /44

      Est $443,080 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Tiburan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      51 Tiburan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cat Casmay Sky Realty

    • /21

      Est $393,065 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tiburan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9 Tiburan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reynolds Delaware Homes Inc

    • /38

      Est $592,068 Not Listed For Sale

      798 Barratts Chapel Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      798 Barratts Chapel Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Cashion Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $287,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2180 Ironmine Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2180 Ironmine Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Wallace Delaware Valley Realtors

    • /22

      Est $329,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Ironmine Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1975 Ironmine Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Masten MASTEN REALTY LLC

    • /7

      Est $266,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Plymouth Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1960
      1159 Plymouth Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /4

      Est $330,569 Not Listed For Sale

      9851 Canterbury Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9851 Canterbury Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /30

      Est $369,045 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Irish Hill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      191 Irish Hill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hudson Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      696 Sandalwood Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      696 Sandalwood Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail A Light RE/MAX

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Upper King Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1480 Upper King Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lyon Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /46

      Est $341,705 Not Listed For Sale

      7555 S Dupont Hwy, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      7555 S Dupont Hwy, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sacra RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $298,596 Not Listed For Sale

      959 Barney Jenkins Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      959 Barney Jenkins Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Oberdorf Bryan Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $269,256 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Barney Jenkins Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      829 Barney Jenkins Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Guesfeird Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /37

      Est $1,180,140 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Welch Acres Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2005
      353 Welch Acres Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home