Est $452,280
7260 Lentz Rd, Felton, PA 17322
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,308 Sq Ft
- Built 1923
Last Sold Summary
- 29% Above List Price
- $152/SF
- 62 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $349,900
- Aug 30, 2019
Last Listing Agent Craig Smith Monument Sotheby's International Realty