Est $549,665
6808 Century Farms Rd, Felton, PA 17322
- 6 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,062 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $117/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $475,000
- Nov 30, 2021
Last Listing Agent Gregory Kuhn Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA