8,364

Properties in ZIP Code 56537

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $183,261 Not Listed For Sale

      315 W 7th Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      315 W 7th Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,450
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Weinrich The Edge Real Estate Company

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      703 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Swenson Trilogy Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $187,020 Not Listed For Sale

      839 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      839 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Good Lakes Family Real Estate/Otter Tail Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $169,782 Not Listed For Sale

      414 W 7th Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      414 W 7th Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Brue Century 21 Atwood

    • /61

      Est $183,456 Not Listed For Sale

      413 W Beech Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      413 W Beech Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,795
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $150,916 Not Listed For Sale

      409 W Beech Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      409 W Beech Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Johnson Trilogy Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $250,393 Not Listed For Sale

      509 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      509 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /32

      Est $174,242 Not Listed For Sale

      618 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      618 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Henderson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /40

      Est $171,352 Not Listed For Sale

      621 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      621 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bjorgaard Trilogy Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $154,705 Not Listed For Sale

      419 W Cherry Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      419 W Cherry Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bjorgaard Trilogy Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $176,972 Not Listed For Sale

      412 W Beech Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      412 W Beech Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /41

      Est $137,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1022 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Prischmann Flugstad Century 21 Atwood

    • /18

      Est $113,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1020 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Demuth Trilogy Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $208,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1114 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pearson eXp Realty

    • /52

      Est $166,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1104 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pearson eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $221,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1121 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,375
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Demuth Trilogy Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $264,787 Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      302 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,103
      • May 17, 2024

• /38

      Est $171,176 Not Listed For Sale

      211 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      211 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /31

      Est $173,668 Not Listed For Sale

      917 W Stanton Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      917 W Stanton Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Budke RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /22

      Est $154,361 Not Listed For Sale

      815 W Stanton Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      815 W Stanton Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /27

      Est $259,380 Not Listed For Sale

      611 N 1st Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      611 N 1st Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Kugler-Rich Trilogy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $92,436 Not Listed For Sale

      601 N 1st Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      601 N 1st Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,500

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tjaden Trilogy Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $224,286 Not Listed For Sale

      620 N 1st Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      620 N 1st Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Schuett Century 21 Atwood

    • /45

      Est $130,496 Not Listed For Sale

      728 W Linden St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      728 W Linden St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bennet Stich Weichert, Realtors - Paulson Land Co

    • /44

      Est $197,746 Not Listed For Sale

      832 W Linden St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      832 W Linden St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lambert Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /37

      Est $198,555 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 N Broadway, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1123 N Broadway, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /42

      Est $149,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 N Broadway, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1025 N Broadway, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bjorgaard Trilogy Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $268,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1032 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Johnson Trilogy Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $226,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 W Summit Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1018 W Summit Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,300
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /43

      Est $149,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1005 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Norman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /2

      Est $162,230 Not Listed For Sale

      931 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      931 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tjaden Trilogy Real Estate

    • /71

      Est $232,055 Not Listed For Sale

      927 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      927 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /2

      Est $458,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Windstone Way, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1609 Windstone Way, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tjaden Trilogy Real Estate

    • /75

      Est $464,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Tower View Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2010 Tower View Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Satter Trilogy Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $272,730 Not Listed For Sale

      933 E Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      933 E Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /49

      Est $508,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Kempton Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1920 Kempton Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /57

      Est $417,894 Not Listed For Sale

      424 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      424 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    • /75

      Est $417,229 Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      204 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Riane Raths Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $395,599 Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      203 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Brue Century 21 Atwood

    • /2

      Est $373,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Oakwood View, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1954 Oakwood View, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schreiber Hammer Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home