8,314

Fergus Falls, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $274,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1502 Terrace Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,537

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    1502 Terrace Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /52

      Est $267,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1032 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Johnson Trilogy Real Estate

  • /49

    $314,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    906 S Martin St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,130

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    906 S Martin St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /49

      Est $226,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 W Summit Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1018 W Summit Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,300
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1709 S Cascade St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,828

1709 S Cascade St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /43

      Est $149,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1005 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Norman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /36

    $392,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1419 N Park St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,017

1419 N Park St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /2

      Est $162,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      931 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tjaden Trilogy Real Estate

  • /25

    $132,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    903 N Aurdal Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,487

    Last Listing Agent Sarah House Century 21 Atwood

    903 N Aurdal Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /71

      Est $232,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      927 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /31

    $137,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    713 Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,986

    Last Listing Agent Laura Johnson Trilogy Real Estate

    713 Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /2

      Est $458,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Windstone Way, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1609 Windstone Way, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tjaden Trilogy Real Estate

  • /41

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    111 E Cherry Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,220

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Gaustad Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    111 E Cherry Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /75

      Est $464,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Tower View Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2010 Tower View Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Satter Trilogy Real Estate

  • /30

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    110 E Channing Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,738

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Henderson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    110 E Channing Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /50

      Est $272,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 E Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      933 E Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /74

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1115 Mitchell Place, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,971

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1115 Mitchell Place, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /49

      Est $508,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Kempton Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1920 Kempton Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Prischmann Flugstad Century 21 Atwood

  • /28

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    616 E Adolphus Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,597

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tjaden Trilogy Real Estate

    616 E Adolphus Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /57

      Est $417,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      424 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

  • /13

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1208 S Sheridan St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,469

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Chamberlain Trilogy Real Estate

    1208 S Sheridan St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /75

      Est $417,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      204 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Riane Raths Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

  • /62

    $317,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    501 W Birch Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,258

    Last Listing Agent John Demuth Trilogy Real Estate

    501 W Birch Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /52

      Est $418,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      203 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Brue Century 21 Atwood

  • /60

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    22125 River Oaks Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,204

    Last Listing Agent Linnae Leary Trilogy Real Estate

    22125 River Oaks Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /2

      Est $372,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Oakwood View, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1954 Oakwood View, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schreiber Hammer Realty

  • /68

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    19588 County Highway 15, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,612

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Brue Century 21 Atwood

    19588 County Highway 15, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /45

      Est $386,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Hoot Lake Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1401 Hoot Lake Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

• /20

    $351,038

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1446 Campus Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 435 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,493

1446 Campus Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /56

      Est $364,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Stony Brook Manor, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1227 Stony Brook Manor, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pettit Trilogy Real Estate

  • /59

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1706 W Alcott Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,410

    Last Listing Agent Laura Johnson Trilogy Real Estate

    1706 W Alcott Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /31

      Est $362,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Lilac Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1239 Lilac Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Therese Johnson High Valley FM LLC

  • /2

    $815,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    20481 Oakwood Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,462

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Fuhrman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    20481 Oakwood Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /55

      Est $364,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Greenfield Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1215 Greenfield Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

• /52

    $208,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    523 N Broadway, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,951

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pettit Trilogy Real Estate

    523 N Broadway, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /46

      Est $328,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Arrowwood Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2203 Arrowwood Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /89

    $574,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    23082 Highland Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,557

    Last Listing Agent Erin Haugrud Weichert, Realtors - Paulson Land Co

    23082 Highland Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /41

      Est $312,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Sunset Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      725 Sunset Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Stortroen Lakes Family Real Estate/Otter Tail Real Estate

  • /71

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    20491 SE Wall Lake Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,835

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Brue Century 21 Atwood

    20491 SE Wall Lake Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /29

      Est $257,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Main St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1905 Main St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home