8,312

Fergus Falls, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $171,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      621 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bjorgaard Trilogy Real Estate

  • /91

    $587,350

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    31733 Glacial Ridge Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,118

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Carlson Trilogy Real Estate

    31733 Glacial Ridge Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /53

      Est $154,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 W Cherry Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      419 W Cherry Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bjorgaard Trilogy Real Estate

  • /42

    $172,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    526 W Douglas Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,479

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Prischmann Flugstad Century 21 Atwood

    526 W Douglas Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /54

      Est $177,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 W Beech Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      412 W Beech Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /45

    $177,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    402 E Vasa Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,013

402 E Vasa Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /41

      Est $137,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1022 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /68

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    25234 Wall Lake Loop, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,743

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    25234 Wall Lake Loop, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /18

      Est $113,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1020 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Demuth Trilogy Real Estate

  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    111 Laura Ln, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,916

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Schoon Trilogy Real Estate

    111 Laura Ln, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /48

      Est $208,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1114 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pearson eXp Realty

  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    924 E Summit Ave Unit 304, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,753

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    924 E Summit Ave Unit 304, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /52

      Est $166,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1104 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pearson eXp Realty

  • /37

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 06, 2025

    24744 Mound Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,127

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Mogenson Central MN Realty LLC

    24744 Mound Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /21

      Est $221,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1121 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,375
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Demuth Trilogy Real Estate

  • /32

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    403 Spruce St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,018

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dougherty Edina Realty, Inc.

    403 Spruce St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /53

      Est $264,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      302 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,103
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /71

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    724 S Calvin St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,562

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    724 S Calvin St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /38

      Est $174,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      211 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /42

    $157,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    904 N Aurdal Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,000

    Last Listing Agent Luke Mostue Lakes Family Real Estate/Otter Tail Real Estate

    904 N Aurdal Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /31

      Est $173,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 W Stanton Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      917 W Stanton Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Budke RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /22

    $26,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    31126 County 27 Hwy Unit 62, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Braun RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    31126 County 27 Hwy Unit 62, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /22

      Est $159,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 W Stanton Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      815 W Stanton Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /81

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1604 Somerset Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,862

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Chamberlain Trilogy Real Estate

    1604 Somerset Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /27

      Est $261,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 N 1st Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      611 N 1st Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Kugler-Rich Trilogy Real Estate

  • /140

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1509 Opperman Bay Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,538

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tjaden Trilogy Real Estate

    1509 Opperman Bay Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /2

      Est $97,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 N 1st Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      601 N 1st Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,500

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tjaden Trilogy Real Estate

  • /2

    $206,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    TBD Eagle Ridge Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • Land
    • 18.64 Acres
    • $11,052 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Fuhrman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    TBD Eagle Ridge Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /55

      Est $224,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 N 1st Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      620 N 1st Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Schuett Century 21 Atwood

  • /26

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    916 E Highland Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,168

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brekke eXp Realty

    916 E Highland Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /45

      Est $130,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 W Linden St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      728 W Linden St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bennet Stich Weichert, Realtors - Paulson Land Co

  • /22

    $317,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    24960 Wall Lake Point Cir, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,746

    Last Listing Agent Jack Chivers REMAX Lakes Region

    24960 Wall Lake Point Cir, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /44

      Est $196,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 W Linden St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      832 W Linden St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lambert Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /2

    $805,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1110 W Douglas Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,123

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carlson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1110 W Douglas Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /37

      Est $198,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 N Broadway, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1123 N Broadway, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /48

    $274,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1502 Terrace Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,537

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    1502 Terrace Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /42

      Est $149,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 N Broadway, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1025 N Broadway, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bjorgaard Trilogy Real Estate

  • /49

    $314,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    906 S Martin St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,130

906 S Martin St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /52

      Est $267,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1032 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Johnson Trilogy Real Estate

  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1709 S Cascade St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,828

1709 S Cascade St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home