3,131

Fern Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2220 Derbyshire Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,725

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    2220 Derbyshire Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /31

      Est $379,638 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Oakwood Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      103 Oakwood Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Langley FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    228 Obrien Rd, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,154

    Last Listing Agent Susie Norton CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    228 Obrien Rd, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /2

      Est $538,529 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Summerwood Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      233 Summerwood Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Garcia THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

  • /2

    $322,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    85 Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,356

    Last Listing Agent Blake Blahut REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION

    85 Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /2

      Est $285,838 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      110 Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Deleon BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /2

    $269,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    489 Meadowood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,124

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Boyd UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    489 Meadowood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /2

      Est $272,953 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Wintergreen Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      905 Wintergreen Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Traub COMPLETE FLORIDA REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2460 Worthington Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,111

    Last Listing Agent Leah Bonich KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    2460 Worthington Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /28

      Est $331,627 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Highland Dr, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      101 Highland Dr, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Nelson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $353,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2504 Dakota Trail, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,496

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sullivan OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    2504 Dakota Trail, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /40

      Est $611,727 Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Worthington Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2346 Worthington Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Isenhart PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2344 Derbyshire Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,773

    Last Listing Agent Justin Core EXP REALTY LLC

    2344 Derbyshire Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /28

      Est $346,169 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Spartan Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      204 Spartan Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cedrick Williams MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $445,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    116 Leon Ct, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 923% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,470

    Last Listing Agent Allison Day RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    116 Leon Ct, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /29

      Est $161,234 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Cherrywood Gardens Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      217 Cherrywood Gardens Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1917 Hewett Ln, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,117

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Sears BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES

    1917 Hewett Ln, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /22

      Est $351,714 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Birchwood Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      145 Birchwood Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webster VENTURE HOME REALTY

  • /2

    $1,199,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1232 Wellington Terrace, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,096

    Last Listing Agent Alison Mosley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    1232 Wellington Terrace, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $473,710 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Graham Rd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      225 Graham Rd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1888 Derbyshire Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,553

    Last Listing Agent Liz Jones ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    1888 Derbyshire Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $265,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Sherrywood St, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1010 Sherrywood St, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Deleon BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2350 Worthington Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,567

    Last Listing Agent Kara Lushear COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2350 Worthington Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $335,662 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Goodridge Ln, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      508 Goodridge Ln, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,999
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Pettis UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1110 Woodbine St, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,467

    Last Listing Agent Gary Medley MEDLEY REALTY LLC

    1110 Woodbine St, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /2

      Est $274,375 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Dryberry Way, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      313 Dryberry Way, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hamilton HAMILTON GROUP REALTY

  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    170 E Faith Terrace, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,892

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lake FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    170 E Faith Terrace, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /10

      Est $270,631 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Woodridge Dr, Fern Park, FL 32730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      612 Woodridge Dr, Fern Park, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Star Williams STAR STUDDED REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $273,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,908

    Last Listing Agent Robert Meeks REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE

    Unlisted Address
    • /40

      Est $586,576 Not Listed For Sale

      293 South St, Fern Park, FL 32730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      293 South St, Fern Park, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dapore DAPORE REALTY INC

  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    471 Meadowood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,970

    Last Listing Agent Dave Bowen LPT REALTY, LLC

    471 Meadowood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /13

      Est $327,770 Not Listed For Sale

      185 South St, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      185 South St, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karim Ramadan HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY

  • /2

    $311,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    139 Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,626

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Eisen PLATINUM REALTY GROUP FLORIDA INC

    139 Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /31

      Est $389,823 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pinewood Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      200 Pinewood Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Boon CREEGAN GROUP

  • /31

    $305,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    169 Fallwood St, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,752

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Morris KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    169 Fallwood St, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /41

      Est $464,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Carolton Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2350 Carolton Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tawanda Purdie LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1221 Thunder Trail Unit 1, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,056

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Rule KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1221 Thunder Trail Unit 1, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $362,105 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      87 Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gordon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    277 South St, Fern Park, FL 32730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,290

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Shawfield SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP

    277 South St, Fern Park, FL 32730
    • /33

      Est $350,419 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Birchwood Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      183 Birchwood Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Morton Tate COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home