$335,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025
455 Suffolk Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 2,512 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $134/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Century Communities Sperling Farms
455 Suffolk Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
$335,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025
455 Suffolk Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Century Communities Sperling Farms
455 Suffolk Dr, Ferris, TX 75125$279,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025
207 E 6th St, Ferris, TX 75125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $305,097
Last Listing Agent Reyna Vences Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas
207 E 6th St, Ferris, TX 75125$311,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025
910 Parksville Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate
910 Parksville Dr, Ferris, TX 75125$399,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025
138 Slate Rock Rd, Ferris, TX 75125
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bret Whitfield The Agency Frisco
138 Slate Rock Rd, Ferris, TX 75125$326,490 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026
1010 Newport Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $324,000
D.R. Horton Bluff Springs
1010 Newport Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
$325,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025
430 Drake Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Bluff Springs
430 Drake Dr, Ferris, TX 75125$196,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025
114 Dandy Mill Rd, Ferris, TX 75125
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Misty MacDonald City Real Estate
114 Dandy Mill Rd, Ferris, TX 75125$359,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025
820 Boomer Ln, Ferris, TX 75125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $373,226