187

Recently Sold Ferrysburg, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17343 Michigan Ave Unit 17345, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,809

    Last Listing Agent Jane Mcgregor Five Star Real Estate

    17343 Michigan Ave Unit 17345, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /35

    $260,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17458 Dunewood Ct Unit B, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,222

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harestad Greenridge Realty

    17458 Dunewood Ct Unit B, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /39

    $560,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16851 Carlson St, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,120

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kremer Polaris Real Estate LLC

    16851 Carlson St, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17595 Park Place Cir, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,057

    Last Listing Agent Donna Anders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    17595 Park Place Cir, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /18

    $199,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17424 Parkwood Unit C, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,462

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Teitsma Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    17424 Parkwood Unit C, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /29

    $269,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    17472 Parkwood Unit C, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,809

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Deal Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    17472 Parkwood Unit C, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /40

    $400,950 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17784 Mohawk Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,174

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

    17784 Mohawk Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /43

    $298,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    17879 Hidden Dunes Ln Unit F, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,392

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Franklin HomeRealty, LLC

    17879 Hidden Dunes Ln Unit F, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /21

    $251,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    314 Maple St, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,923

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wierenga Five Star Real Estate GH

    314 Maple St, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /28

    $257,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    17300 W Spring Lake Rd, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,126

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    17300 W Spring Lake Rd, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /74

    $895,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    17748 Mohawk Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,107

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lundeberg Greenridge Realty

    17748 Mohawk Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17424 Parkwood Unit D, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,707

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Matthews, Jr Keller Williams GR East

    17424 Parkwood Unit D, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /54

    $995,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16661 Lakeview St, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,899

    Last Listing Agent David Nadeau Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Saugatuck

    16661 Lakeview St, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /15

    $240,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 N Shore Estates Rd Unit Lot 28 25016796, Ferrysburg, MI 49456

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $342,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harestad Greenridge Realty

  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    17561 Beechwood Ln Unit 6, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,764

    Last Listing Agent Jess Garrison Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    17561 Beechwood Ln Unit 6, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /44

    $332,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17850 Bramer Ln, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,537

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Walter EXP Realty LLC

    17850 Bramer Ln, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /43

    $375,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    517 Pine St, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,964

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kuzawa Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    517 Pine St, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /22

    $355,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    17531 Park Place Cir, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,598

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gleason Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    17531 Park Place Cir, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /34

    $892,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    19148 Maiden Ln, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,745

    Last Listing Agent Andrew VanDeWalker Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    19148 Maiden Ln, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /24

    $295,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17922 Hidden Dunes Ln Unit A, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF

    Current Estimated Value $289,892

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moelker RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    17922 Hidden Dunes Ln Unit A, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /59

    $362,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    16905 Highland Ave, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,948

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    16905 Highland Ave, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /40

    $252,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    17724 N Shore Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,373

    Last Listing Agent David Medendorp Medendorp Real Estate Group

    17724 N Shore Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /29

    $262,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    17340 Hazel St, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,866

    Last Listing Agent Mark Patterson RE/MAX West

    17340 Hazel St, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Jackson St Unit 25056744, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • Land
    • 7,379 Sq Ft
    • $885,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Locke RE/MAX West

    0 Jackson St Unit 25056744, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /31

    $349,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    1246 Slayton Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF

    Current Estimated Value $341,290

    Last Listing Agent Noel Berg HomeRealty, LLC

    1246 Slayton Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /65

    $625,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    375 Woodlawn Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,982

    Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor-Huistra Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    375 Woodlawn Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /71

    $865,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    315 Franklin Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,188

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    315 Franklin Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /20

    $720,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    101 Prospect St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,857

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bouman HomeRealty Holland

    101 Prospect St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /9

    $185,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    Vacant Lake Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,233,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wierenga Five Star Real Estate GH

    Vacant Lake Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    520 Monroe Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,856

    Last Listing Agent Zack Alichar ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

    520 Monroe Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /103

    $490,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    584 Wind Drift Ln Unit 8, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,804

584 Wind Drift Ln Unit 8, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /15

    $290,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    633 Elliott Ave Unit 7, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,909

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hyde Real Broker, LLC

    633 Elliott Ave Unit 7, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /10

    $165,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    519 N 5th St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $1,650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,073

    Last Listing Agent Ron Zok Legacy Real Estate Partners

    519 N 5th St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    210 N 3rd St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,949

    Last Listing Agent JP Huntington Greenridge Realty

    210 N 3rd St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /25

    $359,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15687 Pruin St, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,131

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Tarzwell HomeRealty, LLC

    15687 Pruin St, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /40

    $327,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1313 Washington Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,830

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Heyer Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    1313 Washington Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /57

    $305,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    1417 Washington Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,744

    Last Listing Agent James Richardson HomeRealty, LLC

    1417 Washington Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /61

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    127 Emmet St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,416,749

    Last Listing Agent Brian Klingel Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    127 Emmet St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1140 Waverly Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,808

1140 Waverly Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /9

    $103,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    123 Wharfside, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $10,300,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,421

    Last Listing Agent William Bailey Core Realty Partners LLC

    123 Wharfside, Grand Haven, MI 49417

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home