479

Recently Sold Homes in 63028

Section Image
  • /2

    $332,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1022 Daltons Way, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,589

    Last Listing Agent Default Zmember Zdefault Office

    1022 Daltons Way, Festus, MO 63028
  • /10

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1970 Sugar Springs Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • Land
    • 10.58 Acres
    • $16,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,680

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rhodes Martin Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1970 Sugar Springs Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /50

    $415,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1033 Stonewick Ct, Herculaneum, MO 63048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,736

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Miloscia EXP Realty

    1033 Stonewick Ct, Herculaneum, MO 63048
  • /38

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2612 Meyer Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,607

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Bauer Gateway Real Estate

    2612 Meyer Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /61

    $348,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1652 Bermuda Dr, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,123

    Last Listing Agent Susan McKinley Gateway Real Estate

    1652 Bermuda Dr, Festus, MO 63028
  • /47

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    730 Tanglewood Acres, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,363

    Last Listing Agent Marie Needy-Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    730 Tanglewood Acres, Festus, MO 63028
  • /41

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2025 Dorman Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,638

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Huff Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2025 Dorman Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /15

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3423 Meyer Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • Land
    • 3.98 Acres
    • $11,307 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,724

    Last Listing Agent Lee Schmeiderer LK Wood Realty Services, Inc.

    3423 Meyer Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /3

    $140,280 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2 Lot Hematite Farms Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Goforth Main Key Realty LLC

    2 Lot Hematite Farms Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    2545 S Ridge Ln, Festus, MO 63028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,222

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Terry Exit Elite Realty

    2545 S Ridge Ln, Festus, MO 63028
  • /34

    $529,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2130 Silo Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,975

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Weiss Worth Clark Realty

    2130 Silo Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /12

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2812 Heather Wood Lane (Lot 39 - Vacant Lot), Festus, MO 63028

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan McKinley Gateway Real Estate

  • /2

    $241,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    907 N 6th St, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF

    Current Estimated Value $189,943

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Florence Main Key Realty LLC

    907 N 6th St, Festus, MO 63028
  • /58

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2411 Stonegate Dr, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,391

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dix Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2411 Stonegate Dr, Festus, MO 63028
  • /2

    $5,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Meadow Ln Unit MIS25045963, de Soto, MO 63028

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $5,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Whetstone Hearth 2 Home LLC

    0 Meadow Ln Unit MIS25045963, de Soto, MO 63028
  • /32

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1105 Danby Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,961

    Last Listing Agent Lorene Holst Locals Realty, LLC

    1105 Danby Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /29

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10 Scenic Bend, Festus, MO 63028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,330

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Casey-Rush Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10 Scenic Bend, Festus, MO 63028
  • /31

    $124,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    705 Ridge Ave, Festus, MO 63028

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,263

    Last Listing Agent Cathi Stafford Gateway Real Estate

    705 Ridge Ave, Festus, MO 63028
  • /58

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2122 Plattin Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,159

2122 Plattin Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /48

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4 Seclusion Woods, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,311

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Hall Elevate Realty, LLC

    4 Seclusion Woods, Festus, MO 63028
  • /30

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    524 Jennifer Ct, Festus, MO 63028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,080

    Last Listing Agent Janine Wilson RE/MAX Best Choice

    524 Jennifer Ct, Festus, MO 63028
  • /55

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1016 Stonewick Ct, Herculaneum, MO 63048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,063

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Carver EXP Realty, LLC

    1016 Stonewick Ct, Herculaneum, MO 63048
  • /20

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    11267 Mapaville Hematite Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,975

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wright Superior Realty Group, Inc

    11267 Mapaville Hematite Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /16

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    607 Valentine St, Festus, MO 63028

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,441

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Florence Main Key Realty LLC

    607 Valentine St, Festus, MO 63028
  • /29

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1105 Valentine St, Festus, MO 63028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,911

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Hearst Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1105 Valentine St, Festus, MO 63028
  • /2

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    19 Parkville Ln, Festus, MO 63028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF

    Current Estimated Value $285,467

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Baumgartner Epique Realty

    19 Parkville Ln, Festus, MO 63028
  • /38

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    399 Spring Valley Run, Festus, MO 63028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,256

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kirkiewicz RE/MAX Results

    399 Spring Valley Run, Festus, MO 63028
  • /3

    $124,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    624 Westwood South Dr Unit A, Festus, MO 63028

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Terry Exit Elite Realty

    624 Westwood South Dr Unit A, Festus, MO 63028
  • /45

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4446 Wilson Hill Dr, Festus, MO 63028

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,054

    Last Listing Agent Lorene Holst Locals Realty, LLC

    4446 Wilson Hill Dr, Festus, MO 63028
  • /2

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1856 W Main St, Festus, MO 63028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ciliberto Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1856 W Main St, Festus, MO 63028
  • /6

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    308 S 5th St, Festus, MO 63028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,316

308 S 5th St, Festus, MO 63028
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    113 Valley Vue Place, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,590

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Obermeyer Locals Realty, LLC

    113 Valley Vue Place, Festus, MO 63028
  • /36

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1085 Danby Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,608

    Last Listing Agent Lorene Holst Locals Realty, LLC

    1085 Danby Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /70

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2529 Sunnyside Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,896

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Westmoreland Exit Elite Realty

    2529 Sunnyside Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /8

    $207,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1262 Denali Dr, Festus, MO 63028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,838

    Last Listing Agent Karla Fincher Main Key Realty LLC

    1262 Denali Dr, Festus, MO 63028
  • /33

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    17 Parkville Ln, Festus, MO 63028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,519

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Garrett Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    17 Parkville Ln, Festus, MO 63028
  • /92

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10549 Victoria Falls Dr, Festus, MO 63028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,054

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    10549 Victoria Falls Dr, Festus, MO 63028
  • /2

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,744

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hebenstreit Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    Unlisted Address
  • /69

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10101 Manassas Dr, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,369

10101 Manassas Dr, Festus, MO 63028
  • /38

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1312 Radcliff Dr, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,306

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Dallas ReDefined Real Estate

    1312 Radcliff Dr, Festus, MO 63028

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home