250

Recently Sold Fields Landing, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $412,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    539 Madison St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,947

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rynearson HomeSmart

    539 Madison St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2238 Albee St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,470

    Last Listing Agent Ruthie Jones Corcoran Icon Properties Eureka

    2238 Albee St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /11

    $212,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2850 Pine St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,937

    Last Listing Agent Kim Brown Ming Tree, Inc.

    2850 Pine St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /34

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1230 Sydni Ct, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,531

    Last Listing Agent Mark Burtchett Benchmark Realty Group/ Mb

    1230 Sydni Ct, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /37

    $570,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4910 Hidden Meadows Ln, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,807

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bray Bray Realty

    4910 Hidden Meadows Ln, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /41

    $287,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1621 Buhne Dr, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,753

    Last Listing Agent Robin Quigley EXP Realty of California, Inc.

    1621 Buhne Dr, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /43

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    136 Randolph St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,104

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Davy Cornerstone Realty

    136 Randolph St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3402 California St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Nored The Land Man Office

    3402 California St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /45

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2146 Serenity Ln, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Walker The Real Estate Broker

    2146 Serenity Ln, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /91

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5714 Matsen Way, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,753

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Arnold Benchmark Realty Group/ Mb

    5714 Matsen Way, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6622 2nd St, Fields Landing, CA 95537

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,823,035

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rynearson HomeSmart

    6622 2nd St, Fields Landing, CA 95537
  • /85

    $477,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2107 Whittier Ct, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,237

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Arnold Benchmark Realty Group/ Mb

    2107 Whittier Ct, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /58

    $561,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2001 Wrigley Rd, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,736

    Last Listing Agent Maya Conrad EXP Realty of California, Inc.

    2001 Wrigley Rd, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /45

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4136 Cedar St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,745

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Helard-Shumard Coldwell Banker Cutten Realty

    4136 Cedar St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /24

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4843 Meyers Ave, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,395

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hunt Corcoran Icon Properties Eureka

    4843 Meyers Ave, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /16

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    624 Highland Ave, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,465

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Arnold Benchmark Realty Group/ Mb

    624 Highland Ave, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /64

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4401 Cedar St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,689

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coffey Benchmark Realty Group/SC

    4401 Cedar St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /24

    $542,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2088 Holly St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,465

    Last Listing Agent Lucindo Cardoso Casa Nova Realty Group

    2088 Holly St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /49

    $429,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1115 Hodgson St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,474

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Frederick Azalea Realty

    1115 Hodgson St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /59

    $719,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    30 Blue Spruce Dr, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Christensen-Kable Coldwell Banker Cutten Realty

    30 Blue Spruce Dr, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3203 California St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,343

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Shiney RE/MAX Humboldt Realty

    3203 California St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /111

    $835,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3760 J St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,561

    Last Listing Agent Jill Macdonald Coldwell Banker Cutten Realty

    3760 J St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /47

    $486,584

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2306 Alfred Cir, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,300

    Last Listing Agent Rachele Mccluskey Danco Property Management

    2306 Alfred Cir, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /38

    $379,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3386 Lowell St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,437

3386 Lowell St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1630 Lori Ln, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,666

    Last Listing Agent Christina D'Alessandro RE/MAX Humboldt Realty

    1630 Lori Ln, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /48

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4654 Kincaid Ct, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,650

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Thode Community Realty /bt

    4654 Kincaid Ct, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /30

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3960 D St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,823

3960 D St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /48

    $381,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1126 Kirkby Ln, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,573

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Winans Trillium Realty Group, Inc.

    1126 Kirkby Ln, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /47

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3126 Union St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,903

    Last Listing Agent Don Chin Community Realty / dc

    3126 Union St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /43

    $567,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6650 Humboldt Hill Rd, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,863

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hunt Corcoran Icon Properties Eureka

    6650 Humboldt Hill Rd, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /44

    $387,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3305 G St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,479

    Last Listing Agent Malachi Herrera Ming Tree, Inc.

    3305 G St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /37

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    707 W Carson St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,146

707 W Carson St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /41

    $408,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3236 J St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,928

    Last Listing Agent Janna Walsh Corcoran Icon Properties Arcata

    3236 J St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1402 Allard Ave, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,629

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Garrigan South Fork Real Estate

    1402 Allard Ave, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3339 D St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,947

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Valadao Coldwell Banker Cutten Realty

    3339 D St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /15

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    226 Long St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Akamine RE/MAX Humboldt Realty

    226 Long St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2495 Worthington Rd, Eureka, CA 95503

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Coriell Coldwell Banker Sellers Realty

    2495 Worthington Rd, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /71

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4755 Patricia Dr, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,025

    Last Listing Agent Annalise von Borstel Hyperion Humboldt Realty Inc

    4755 Patricia Dr, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /40

    $357,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1660 Allard Ave, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devon Bollan Landmark Real Estate

    1660 Allard Ave, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /22

    $141,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    18 Sunshine Way, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

18 Sunshine Way, Eureka, CA 95503

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home