22

Recently Sold Homes in 93622

Section Image
  • 1522 O St, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1522 O St, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,846

    Last Listing Agent MARIBEL OCHOA Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1522 O St, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /4

    $387,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    514 Dodderer St, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,954

    Last Listing Agent Craig Knight ERA Valley Wide Homes

    514 Dodderer St, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /2

    $47,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    22310 6th St, South Dos Palos, CA 93620

    • Land
    • 5,501 Sq Ft
    • $376,089 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Champion HomeSmart PV and Associates

    22310 6th St, South Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /15

    $2,620,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 Highway 33, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 7,132,950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 650 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teddi Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    0 Highway 33, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /47

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1591 O St, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,166

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Rubio eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1591 O St, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • 9085 W L St, South Dos Palos, CA 93665

    $350,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    9085 W L St, South Dos Palos, CA 93665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Salazar Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    9085 W L St, South Dos Palos, CA 93665
  • /2

    $4,000,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    50968 W Shields Ave, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 25,220,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Davis Real Broker

    50968 W Shields Ave, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /19

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1933 Tri Circle Dr, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,703

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gallegos All State Homes

    1933 Tri Circle Dr, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /5

    $587,650

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Kc Ranch 4 Unit 641866, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 1,241,460 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 217% Above List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sullivan Grosz Pearson Realty

    0 Kc Ranch 4 Unit 641866, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • /22

    $330,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    807 O St, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Garrett HomeSmart PV and Associates

    807 O St, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5864 Columbia Rd, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,246

    Last Listing Agent Gracelyn Martinez Iron Key Real Estate

    5864 Columbia Rd, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /40

    $457,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4220 Spruce St, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,954

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Vang ZState Realty Inc.

    4220 Spruce St, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /10

    $655,820

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    0 Kc Ranch 1 Unit 641820, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 5,194,094 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sullivan Grosz Pearson Realty

    0 Kc Ranch 1 Unit 641820, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /7

    $348,595

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Kc Ranch 2 Unit 641832, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 2,336,123 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sullivan Grosz Pearson Realty

    0 Kc Ranch 2 Unit 641832, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1824 Vasquez Dr, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,572

    Last Listing Agent Carl Castro Iron Key Real Estate

    1824 Vasquez Dr, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /6

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12335 N Russell Ave, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • Land
    • 3.86 Acres
    • $38,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Torres Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    12335 N Russell Ave, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • 846 Dodderer St, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    846 Dodderer St, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,158

    Last Listing Agent Norma Munoz Coldwell Banker Kaljian & Associates

    846 Dodderer St, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /23

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    127 Leyva Ave, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,041

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Gutierrez Chavoya Real Broker

    127 Leyva Ave, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /5

    $6,708,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    99600 Douglas Ave, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 10,715,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lindemann Lindemann Properties Inc

    99600 Douglas Ave, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • 1410 Grayson Cir, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1410 Grayson Cir, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,475

    Last Listing Agent David Olivera ShoppingSDHouses

    1410 Grayson Cir, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /11

    $250,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1835 N St, Firebaugh, CA 93622

    • Land
    • 31,398 Sq Ft
    • $346,837 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,224

1835 N St, Firebaugh, CA 93622
  • /5

    $587,650

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Kc Ranch 3, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 1,132,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 248% Above List Price
    • $1/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sullivan Grosz Pearson Realty

    0 Kc Ranch 3, Los Banos, CA 93635
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home