Est $1,094,469 Not Listed For Sale
612 E 80th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
- 10 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 3,432 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 34% Above List Price
- $237/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $815,000
- Jun 15, 2021
Last Listing Agent Juree Rambo Rambo Real Estate Group