Not Listed For Sale
1201 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
- 8 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 2,896 Sq Ft
- Built 1941
Last Sold Summary
- $231/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $670,000
- Oct 18, 2018
Last Listing Agent Genaro Moreno EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE
Not Listed For Sale
1201 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Genaro Moreno EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE
Est $1,204,659 Not Listed For Sale
1659 E 68th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christian Limon Century 21 A Better Service
Not Listed For Sale
8010 Morton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Renata Fallon Redfin Corporation
Est $772,796 Not Listed For Sale
727 1/2 E 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sheila Booker Vylla Home, Inc.
Est $773,741 Not Listed For Sale
1731 E 65th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Timothy Lewis Elliot Lewis, Broker
Est $576,306 Not Listed For Sale
1723 E 85th St Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cesar Arias Del Sol Investment Group
Est $647,018 Not Listed For Sale
1125 E 77th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alicia Mendoza REAL ESTATE CONNECTION
Est $1,127,667 Not Listed For Sale
5923 Compton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent George Gusman Century 21 Allstars
Est $504,837 Not Listed For Sale
758 E 79th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julio Juarez Keller Williams Pacific Estates
Not Listed For Sale
5910 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent CARLOS CHAVEZ Adriana Rayo