7,831

FishHawk Ranch Homes

Section Image
  • /51

    $926,777 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft

    5210 Alafia Falls Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Located in the gated community of Fishhawk Preserve, this beautifully updated Cardel-built Martin floor plan offers Mediterranean style and modern comfort on a spacious 0.50-acre corner lot. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, bonus room and 2,815 square feet of living space, the home also includes a side-entry 3-car garage, pavered driveway, tile roof, and

    Ann Johnston EATON REALTY

    5210 Alafia Falls Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5919 Esker Falls Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,862

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    5919 Esker Falls Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /2

      Est $517,468 Not Listed For Sale

      17608 Bright Wheat Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      17608 Bright Wheat Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Weston WESTON GROUP

  • /36

    $359,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    6073 Sandhill Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Welcome to the gated community of Sandhill Place in the highly sought-after FishHawk Ranch! Tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac lined with friendly neighbors, this charming maintenance-free villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and easy living. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the serene setting and inviting curb appeal that make this home truly special. Inside, the

    Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    6073 Sandhill Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    15930 Sorawater Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,596

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    15930 Sorawater Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /2

      Est $451,921 Not Listed For Sale

      17568 Buckingham Garden Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      17568 Buckingham Garden Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Wagner LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /23

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    5922 Phoebenest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. AMAZING LOCATION! LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING! ASSUMABLE VA LOAN balance at 2.5% for qualifying buyers. Enjoy low-maintenance living in this 3/2/2 villa located in the gated community of Phoebe Park. The sellers have taken great care of this villa and for your convenience added a Smart Thermostat, energy saving SOLAR PANELS, new HVAC unit (2022), new garbage

    Rebecca Kelly EATON REALTY

    5922 Phoebenest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    15720 Ibisridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,287

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Wingad BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    15720 Ibisridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /2

      Est $764,271 Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Knob Tree Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6334 Knob Tree Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuela Woodrum FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /34

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    5926 Phoebenest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Style, comfort, and modern finishes come together beautifully in this updated villa located on a shaded street within FishHawk Ranch’s gated Phoebe Park community. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a split floorplan, and a long list of upgrades, this home is truly move-in ready.Step inside to an open and versatile living area enhanced by brand-new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout—no carpet.

    Chanelle Brennan EATON REALTY

    5926 Phoebenest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $785,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5909 Churchside Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,522

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Lawrence THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    5909 Churchside Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /71

      Est $604,160 Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Sagecrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5107 Sagecrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dania Alvarez RE/MAX

  • /6

    $925,000

    • Land
    • 2.92 Acres
    • $316,781 per Acre

    5708 Lithia Pinecrest Rd, Fish Hawk, FL 33547

    Positioned along the highly trafficked Lithia Pinecrest Road corridor, this 2.92± acre site offers a prime infill development opportunity in one of Southeast Hillsborough County’s most established growth areas. The property features 405 feet of frontage on Lithia Pinecrest Road and 74 feet on Boyette Road, and is ideally located just off a signalized intersection, providing strong visibility and

    Reed Fischbach Fischbach Land Company

    5708 Lithia Pinecrest Rd, Fish Hawk, FL 33547
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6002 Thrushwood Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,274

    Last Listing Agent Diane Huson RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6002 Thrushwood Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /56

      Est $559,976 Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Esker Falls Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5707 Esker Falls Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Revis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /73

    $829,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft

    5608 Osprey Park Place, Lithia, FL 33547

    The BIGGEST Back Yard in Fishhawk! Embark on an enchanting journey as you step into this radiant 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom sanctuary, ideally situated in the upscale Osprey Park neighborhood of Fishhawk Ranch. With a magnificent corner lot spanning over a third of an acre, this home is the epitome of Floridian opulence. Waltz through one of your three double sliding doors onto your sprawling lanai

    Melissa Hicks SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5608 Osprey Park Place, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5713 Hawkpark Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,357

    Last Listing Agent Sean Murphy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5713 Hawkpark Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /77

      Est $793,740 Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Knob Tree Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6208 Knob Tree Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robertson THE ROBERTSON RLTY ESTATE GROU

  • /27

    $319,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    5722 Kinglethill Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    GATED FISHHAWK COMMUNITY! Maintenance free living on a Premium Homesite boasting COURTYARD views from nearly every room! Located inside a quiet, gated community, this END UNIT townhome features THE BEST backyard view in the community, teeming with wildlife like deer, mallards, even peacock sightings! A wonderful design boasting just under 1800sqft of living space featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2

    George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5722 Kinglethill Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $742,200 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14223 Lambert Bridge Ln, Fish Hawk, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,252

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Waller RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    14223 Lambert Bridge Ln, Fish Hawk, FL 33547
    • /51

      Est $697,598 Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Knob Tree Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6325 Knob Tree Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

  • /54

    $624,499 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    14257 Natures Reserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this stunning 2-story single-family home in the highly desirable FishHawk West community, built in 2016 and offering approximately 2,782 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The home features soaring 9-foot-plus ceilings and an open layout that feels bright, airy, and spacious throughout. Step inside to a flexible formal dining room

    Alin Zdroba PROPERTIO

    14257 Natures Reserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6038 Palomaglade Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,013

    Last Listing Agent Karina Bell AGILE GROUP REALTY

    6038 Palomaglade Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /2

      Est $626,775 Not Listed For Sale

      5302 Fishhawk Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5302 Fishhawk Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leeroy Thompson DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

  • /55

    $620,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft

    6302 Bridgevista Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    As the saying goes, "Location, Location, Location!" and with a $20,000.00 seller's credit this 4/3/3 pool home is just waiting for its new owners! With-in walking distance of Park Square, the Aquatic Club, Fishhawk Creek Elementary, Fishhawk Creek Early Learning Daycare & Pre-School, this home is what community living is all about! As you walk into the home you enter the foyer and to your left is

    Donna Graham SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    6302 Bridgevista Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $1,049,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14919 Fishhawk Preserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,292

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Waller RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    14919 Fishhawk Preserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /13

      Est $351,013 Not Listed For Sale

      5728 Circa Fishhawk Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5728 Circa Fishhawk Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

  • /63

    $369,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    5601 Kingsley Corner Way, Lithia, FL 33547

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Out of state buyers-- looking for your entry into Florida?? Military transfers-- This is the PERFECT starter home commuting distance to MacDill AFB that combines great location, top rated schools, and low maintenance living! FENCED CORNER LOT with beautiful conservation views out front! This exceptional townhome in the highly desirable FishHawk West

    Chantel DiMuzio 27NORTH REALTY

    5601 Kingsley Corner Way, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $358,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5825 Meadowpark Place, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,621

    Last Listing Agent Mindy McCabe KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    5825 Meadowpark Place, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /100

      Est $544,469 Not Listed For Sale

      11234 Wembley Landing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11234 Wembley Landing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Powers EXP REALTY LLC

  • /52

    $610,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    11118 Foster Carriage Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. STUNNING PRIVATE POOL HOME! NEWLY INSTALLED IN 2022! Welcome to Channing Park! This desirable floorplan features 4-bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 3 Car Garage, and a 3-way split floor plan. Step inside, into an open foyer with a formal dining room and living room near the entryway. One of the bedrooms is privately located near the front of the home, perfect to

    Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    11118 Foster Carriage Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6012 Hammock Hill Ave, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,942

    Last Listing Agent Steven Moran KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    6012 Hammock Hill Ave, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /59

      Est $480,426 Not Listed For Sale

      11402 Thames Fare Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11402 Thames Fare Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Roy INVESTCOR REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $855,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft

    15020 Eaglerise Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Beautiful, David Weekley POOL home on approx. 1/3 acre in the gated Eagle Ridge Community of Fish Hawk Ranch. This “Mandell” floor plan is exactly what you have been waiting for. The home features 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, and an oversized 2nd story bonus room that has an awesome queen-sized murphy bed with bookshelves to provide all additional space your family needs and sleep overs in comfort. The

    Alin Zdroba PROPERTIO

    15020 Eaglerise Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $705,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5703 Eaglepoint Place, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,950

    Last Listing Agent Lisa White RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    5703 Eaglepoint Place, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /57

      Est $1,251,765 Not Listed For Sale

      15509 Avocetview Ct, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15509 Avocetview Ct, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,067
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Jordy EATON REALTY

  • /38

    $317,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    16431 Kingletridge Ave, Lithia, FL 33547

    POND VIEWS - The Prettiest Townhome with Pond Views in Gated Fishhawk Ranch Community! Enjoy Maintenance free living! Boasting Premium CONSERVATION / UNSPOILED NATURAL VIEWS from nearly every room! Located inside a quiet, gated community, this END UNIT townhome features THE BEST backyard view in the community, teeming with wildlife like deer, mallards, even peacock sightings! A wonderful design

    George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    16431 Kingletridge Ave, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6107 Heroncrest Ct, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,831

    Last Listing Agent Amy Camasso CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    6107 Heroncrest Ct, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /2

      Est $614,801 Not Listed For Sale

      5007 Sagecrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5007 Sagecrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuela Woodrum FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /59

    $664,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft

    5927 Jasper Glen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Welcome to this beautifully updated WestBay home in the highly sought-after FishHawk community. This 4 bedroom, 4 bath, plus bonus room home with office offers exceptional comfort, style, and functionality. With a 3-car garage, a new roof, and fresh interior paint, this home is truly move-in ready. The spacious kitchen offers gorgeous stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious,

    Lee Ann Brodie SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5927 Jasper Glen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home