404

Recently Sold Fish Hawk, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    18832 Dorman Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Moran KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    18832 Dorman Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    15740 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,976

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    15740 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15708 Oakleaf Run Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,372

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kelly EATON REALTY

    15708 Oakleaf Run Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $1,235,192 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10182 Meadowrun Dr, Fish Hawk, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,404

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    10182 Meadowrun Dr, Fish Hawk, FL 33547
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14643 Brumby Ridge Ave, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,670

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    14643 Brumby Ridge Ave, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $337,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    15723 Phoebepark Ave, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,796

    Last Listing Agent Erin Harbuck KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    15723 Phoebepark Ave, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $715,400 Sold May 07, 2026

    6109 Kingbird Manor Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,519

    Last Listing Agent Alie Espinoza EATON REALTY

    6109 Kingbird Manor Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $242,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15922 Fishhawk Creek Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,697

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Luna CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    15922 Fishhawk Creek Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15944 Ternglade Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Huson RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    15944 Ternglade Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $1,136,356 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1739 Alafia Trail Dr, Fish Hawk, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    1739 Alafia Trail Dr, Fish Hawk, FL 33547
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10103 Bryant Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,975

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hawes RICHARDS & AYER REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, INC

    10103 Bryant Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $870,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6031 Audubon Manor Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,824

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Brodie SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    6031 Audubon Manor Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $366,400 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16137 Churchview Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,783

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kelly EATON REALTY

    16137 Churchview Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5949 Parkset Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,968

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Weston WESTON GROUP

    5949 Parkset Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6008 Shell Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,498

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    6008 Shell Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    16442 Bridgewalk Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,753

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    16442 Bridgewalk Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16014 Palmettorun Cir, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $459,815

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    16014 Palmettorun Cir, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5831 Caldera Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,609

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    5831 Caldera Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $542,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14005 Kingfisher Glen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,404

    Last Listing Agent Anne Nymark SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    14005 Kingfisher Glen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5859 Wrenwater Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF

    Current Estimated Value $327,473

5859 Wrenwater Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $785,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5331 Sagecrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,216

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5331 Sagecrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6007 Quartz Lake Way, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,902

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    6007 Quartz Lake Way, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $472,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17425 New Cross Cir, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,221

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    17425 New Cross Cir, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $623,760 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5913 Chert Hill Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,680

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pace JOSEPH SULLIVAN REAL ESTATE

    5913 Chert Hill Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5712 Fishhawk Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,010

    Last Listing Agent Khrystyna Hechlacz BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5712 Fishhawk Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5406 Sanderling Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,204

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Thompson RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    5406 Sanderling Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5710 Colony Glen Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,465

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    5710 Colony Glen Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $587,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6216 Whimbrelwood Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,265

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Thompson RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6216 Whimbrelwood Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15607 Sunset Run Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,901

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    15607 Sunset Run Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $311,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5610 Kingletsound Place, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,908

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5610 Kingletsound Place, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14911 Tavares Mill Ave, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,741

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Thompson RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    14911 Tavares Mill Ave, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $799,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    16113 Ternglade Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,729

    Last Listing Agent Jason Randall ONE ELITE REALTY

    16113 Ternglade Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $463,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    11137 Wembley Landing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,063

    Last Listing Agent Lori Moses EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

    11137 Wembley Landing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5950 Beaconpark St, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Reilly RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    5950 Beaconpark St, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6308 Bridgevista Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,191

    Last Listing Agent James Maiorano MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    6308 Bridgevista Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16906 Dorman Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,839

    Last Listing Agent Joe Alvarez TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    16906 Dorman Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $464,700 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11431 Coventry Grove Cir, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,310

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Weston WESTON GROUP

    11431 Coventry Grove Cir, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $472,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5733 Colony Glen Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,405

    Last Listing Agent Tim Terpening REAL BROKER, LLC

    5733 Colony Glen Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16127 Churchview Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,318

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hicks SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    16127 Churchview Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    16221 Bridgecrossing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,073

16221 Bridgecrossing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home