404

Recently Sold Fish Hawk, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $617,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17731 Bright Wheat Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Alvarez TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    17731 Bright Wheat Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    17609 Buckingham Garden Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,908

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Altman HARRIS AND HYDE LLC

    17609 Buckingham Garden Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $587,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15311 Vireoglen Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,594

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Hallwood MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    15311 Vireoglen Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $895,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6022 Hammock Hill Ave, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,304

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Weston WESTON GROUP

    6022 Hammock Hill Ave, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15929 Ternglade Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,157

    Last Listing Agent Brian Allen FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    15929 Ternglade Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $429,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6035 Plover Meadow St, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,884

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Fox HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6035 Plover Meadow St, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5909 Sandhill Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,417

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    5909 Sandhill Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5853 Parkset Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,741

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5853 Parkset Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $2,100,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16312 Palmettoglen Ct, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,111,737

    Last Listing Agent Carly Majorana NEXTHOME GULF COAST

    16312 Palmettoglen Ct, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14826 Heronglen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,564

    Last Listing Agent Billy Lolly KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    14826 Heronglen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13917 Kingfisher Glen Dr, Fish Hawk, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,191

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Palermo PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.

    13917 Kingfisher Glen Dr, Fish Hawk, FL 33547
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15813 Fishhawk Falls Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,280

    Last Listing Agent James Roy INVESTCOR REALTY LLC

    15813 Fishhawk Falls Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $579,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15555 Martinmeadow Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,523

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Greenwood COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    15555 Martinmeadow Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15212 Kestrelrise Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,884

15212 Kestrelrise Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • 1727 Alafia Trail Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    $1,384,845 Sold May 04, 2026

    1727 Alafia Trail Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,000

    Homes By WestBay Creek Ridge Preserve - Artisan Series

    1727 Alafia Trail Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    16804 Hawkridge Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,702

    Last Listing Agent Casandra Vann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    16804 Hawkridge Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    15126 Shearcrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,470

    Last Listing Agent Greg Margliano COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    15126 Shearcrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $726,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    15015 Eaglerise Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,926

    Last Listing Agent Lisa White RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    15015 Eaglerise Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5406 Fishhawk Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,740

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5406 Fishhawk Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5902 Phoebenest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,687

    Last Listing Agent Nes Zuluaga KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    5902 Phoebenest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5314 Alafia Falls Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,359

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Anderson THE OAKS REALTY

    5314 Alafia Falls Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15664 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,739

    Last Listing Agent Gina Bartel FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    15664 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1641 Thompson Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,835

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    1641 Thompson Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5832 Heronview Crescent Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,198

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    5832 Heronview Crescent Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5636 Tanagergrove Way, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99,900% Above List Price
    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $337,664

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5636 Tanagergrove Way, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6130 Whimbrelwood Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,791

    Last Listing Agent Edward Gavin GAVIN REALTY INC.

    6130 Whimbrelwood Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    15467 Martinmeadow Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,151

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Barnard DALTON WADE INC

    15467 Martinmeadow Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17529 Buckingham Garden Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,911

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    17529 Buckingham Garden Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $262,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15758 Fishhawk Falls Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,109

    Last Listing Agent Rebeca Gomez Mora KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    15758 Fishhawk Falls Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $930,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    15024 Eaglepark Place Unit I, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,461

    Last Listing Agent John Grygiel KILGORE REAL ESTATE

    15024 Eaglepark Place Unit I, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $422,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    16928 Hawkridge Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,625

    Last Listing Agent JAYSON SEFCHICK WESTON GROUP

    16928 Hawkridge Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    15724 Ibisridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,878

    Last Listing Agent James Nauert RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    15724 Ibisridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $568,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15129 Shearcrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,703

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    15129 Shearcrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $438,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5914 Goldenbark Place, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,633

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Vaughan RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    5914 Goldenbark Place, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    15848 Fishhawk Falls Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    Last Listing Agent Khrystyna Hechlacz BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    15848 Fishhawk Falls Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $1,725,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16423 Chapman Crossing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,658

    Last Listing Agent Turan Celiker, PA KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    16423 Chapman Crossing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $514,800 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11127 Wembley Landing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,082

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bills LPT REALTY, LLC

    11127 Wembley Landing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $352,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5914 Wrenwater Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,193

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Thompson RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    5914 Wrenwater Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17907 Burnt Oak Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,136

    Last Listing Agent KP Patel DRAGONFLY PARTNERS INC

    17907 Burnt Oak Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6113 Audubon Manor Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,144

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    6113 Audubon Manor Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home