404

Recently Sold Fish Hawk, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    13890 Kingfisher Glen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,486

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Vaughan RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    13890 Kingfisher Glen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6205 Ibispark Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    6205 Ibispark Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $1,010,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17920 Burnt Oak Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,702

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    17920 Burnt Oak Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14214 Quintessa Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,415

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    14214 Quintessa Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    15733 Phoebepark Ave, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,399

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Reisner REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    15733 Phoebepark Ave, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5804 Terncrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,401

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Simmons PREMIER AGENT NETWORK

    5804 Terncrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $537,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5903 Chert Hill Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,620

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Anderson THE OAKS REALTY

    5903 Chert Hill Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14013 Kingfisher Glen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,041

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    14013 Kingfisher Glen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15719 Phoebepark Ave, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $338,800

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    15719 Phoebepark Ave, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6015 Shell Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,612

    Last Listing Agent Lisa White RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6015 Shell Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    14309 Azalea Pond Ct, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,754

    Last Listing Agent Angelia Piche SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    14309 Azalea Pond Ct, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15834 Fishhawk View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,981

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kelly EATON REALTY

    15834 Fishhawk View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $1,171,342 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10096 Meadowrun Dr, Fish Hawk, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,889

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Waterman HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    10096 Meadowrun Dr, Fish Hawk, FL 33547
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13534 Circa Crossing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,469

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Chandler RIVER HILLS REALTY, INC.

    13534 Circa Crossing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • 1762 Alafia Trail Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    $1,192,545 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1762 Alafia Trail Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Homes By WestBay Creek Ridge Preserve - Artisan Series

    1762 Alafia Trail Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17659 Bright Wheat Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,538

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    17659 Bright Wheat Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6041 Sandhill Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,662

    Last Listing Agent Nilka Castro LPT REALTY, LLC

    6041 Sandhill Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15855 Fishhawk View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,040

    Last Listing Agent Chris Thompson KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    15855 Fishhawk View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $608,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    15616 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,142

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Whittaker LION'S GROUP REALTY, LLC

    15616 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5928 Shell Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,762

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5928 Shell Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $519,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17610 Buckingham Garden Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    17610 Buckingham Garden Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5909 Grand Loneoak Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,865

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Thompson RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    5909 Grand Loneoak Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $303,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6044 Sandhill Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,383

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    6044 Sandhill Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5207 Sanderling Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,869

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Kenny PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    5207 Sanderling Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $629,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    15629 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,569

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    15629 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $499,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15811 Oakleaf Run Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,593

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Heath EATON REALTY

    15811 Oakleaf Run Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17701 Bright Wheat Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,116

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kelly EATON REALTY

    17701 Bright Wheat Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    13539 Circa Crossing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,164

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Heron HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.

    13539 Circa Crossing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16312 Dunlindale Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,208

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    16312 Dunlindale Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $533,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13903 Natures Reserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,022

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    13903 Natures Reserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14248 Natures Reserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,604

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rosenthal RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    14248 Natures Reserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $1,052,825 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10023 Meadowrun Dr, Fish Hawk, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,489

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    10023 Meadowrun Dr, Fish Hawk, FL 33547
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6134 Fishhawk Crossing Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,812

    Last Listing Agent Laura Salemme EXP REALTY LLC

    6134 Fishhawk Crossing Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13915 Kingfisher Glen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,734

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    13915 Kingfisher Glen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    15942 Ternglade Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,503

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    15942 Ternglade Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5913 Beaconpark St, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,566

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Heath EATON REALTY

    5913 Beaconpark St, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15110 Kestrelglen Way, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,308

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    15110 Kestrelglen Way, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14009 Warbler Glade Way, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,642

    Last Listing Agent Ansley Topchik COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    14009 Warbler Glade Way, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15810 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,435

    Last Listing Agent Mindy McCabe KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    15810 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    15942 Fishhawk View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,730

    Last Listing Agent Becky Sigler VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    15942 Fishhawk View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home