2,715

Properties in ZIP Code 22939

Section Image
    • /64

      Est $545,887 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Oxford Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19 Oxford Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gaffney REAL ESTATE III, INC.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      102D Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102D Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,075
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Conquest HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY CO.- CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /54

      Est $386,145 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Montrose Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12 Montrose Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colton Mitchell Old Dominion Realty Inc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Barrenridge Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      TBD Barrenridge Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Turner OLD DOMINION REALTY INC - AUGUSTA

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Barterbrook Rd, Staunton, VA 24401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2960 Barterbrook Rd, Staunton, VA 24401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Andersen NEST REALTY GROUP STAUNTON

    • /73

      Est $354,745 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Roxbury Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      52 Roxbury Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHARITY COX LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    • /75

      Est $628,701 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hickory Woods Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      52 Hickory Woods Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charity Cox LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    • /36

      Est $456,192 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Windsor Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      271 Windsor Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MILENA WEBB EXP REALTY LLC - STAFFORD

    • /69

      Est $547,593 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      68 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DREAMA ANDERSON EXP REALTY LLC

    • /61

      Est $450,154 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Windsor Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      345 Windsor Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KK HOMES TEAM LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    • /36

      Est $516,921 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Old Oaks Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      82 Old Oaks Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Ward Campbell OLD DOMINION REALTY INC - AUGUSTA

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      33 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,430
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,965
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,665
      • Nov 29, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 N Windsong Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      52 N Windsong Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,250
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dudley HomeGrown Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 N Windsong Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      53 N Windsong Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dudley HomeGrown Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,865
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,110
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,835
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,330
      • Mar 15, 2025

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $314,590

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30 Iron Horse Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,330
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 N Windsong Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30 N Windsong Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dudley HomeGrown Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 N Windsong Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42 N Windsong Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dudley HomeGrown Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $455,817 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Devonshire Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      26 Devonshire Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ward OLD DOMINION REALTY INC - AUGUSTA

    • /21

      Est $372,718 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Ladd Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      779 Ladd Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Watts KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-LYNCHBURG

    • /51

      Est $353,696 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Roxbury Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      47 Roxbury Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shields AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /53

      Est $341,406 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Roxbury Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      43 Roxbury Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /75

      Est $369,372 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Jericho Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      389 Jericho Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

• /67

      Est $705,439 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Deep Meadow Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      86 Deep Meadow Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY MCGURN KLINE & CO. REAL ESTATE

    • /48

      Est $444,084 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Ladd Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      804 Ladd Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /75

      Est $1,161,359 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Pen Y Bryn Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      67 Pen Y Bryn Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 451 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SHANE CLATTERBAUGH WESTHILLS LTD. REALTORS

    • /73

      Est $539,922 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Ladd Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      315 Ladd Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /41

      Est $351,283 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Roxbury Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      85 Roxbury Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Costa KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE

    • /40

      Est $351,529 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Roxbury Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      81 Roxbury Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Miller LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    • /47

      Est $351,072 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Roxbury Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      65 Roxbury Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Kane WESTHILLS LTD. REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $347,455 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Augusta Farms Rd, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      70 Augusta Farms Rd, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Cook 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $221,708 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rosewood Ct Unit 103, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Rosewood Ct Unit 103, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fauver LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    • /61

      Est $796,094 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Hickory Hill Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      154 Hickory Hill Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurinda Peters Kline May Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home