2,715

Properties in ZIP Code 22939

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $341,928 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Summerfield Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Summerfield Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny MItchell EXP REALTY LLC

    • /52

      Est $395,958 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Tinkling Spring Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      180 Tinkling Spring Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Walling NEST REALTY GROUP STAUNTON

    • /64

      Est $300,653 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lea Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22 Lea Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fauver LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    • /75

      Est $521,235 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Railroad Station Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      115 Railroad Station Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda SHAHEEN LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    • /75

      Est $376,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Jefferson Hwy, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1917 Jefferson Hwy, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN WALLACE LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /72

      Est $541,491 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Windsor Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      310 Windsor Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Decker DECKER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $515,133 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Sophia Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36 Sophia Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Stermer REAL BROKER LLC

    • /27

      Est $466,067 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lillian Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Lillian Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fletcher PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF VIRGINIA LC

    • /31

      Est $441,806 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Emerald Heights Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      61 Emerald Heights Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sheets KW COMMONWEALTH

    • /69

      Est $450,980 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      520 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sample EXP REALTY LLC - STAFFORD

    • /74

      Est $523,448 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Molly Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Molly Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Stermer REAL BROKER LLC

    • /73

      Est $462,679 Not Listed For Sale

      378 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      378 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wimmer LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    • /73

      Est $462,735 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Peterson Place, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19 Peterson Place, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY DUKES RUTHERFORD REAL ESTATE

    • /55

      Est $472,349 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Marie Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Marie Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /38

      Est $471,727 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Johns Valley Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      77 Johns Valley Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Wilday AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /71

      Est $508,716 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Emerald Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      41 Emerald Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SETH BATTON FIND HOMES REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $293,582 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Abbey Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 Abbey Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Thomas TERRAMARK REALTY LLC

    • /13

      Est $290,834 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Abbey Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27 Abbey Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Thomas TERRAMARK REALTY LLC

    • /23

      Est $290,921 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Abbey Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      29 Abbey Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Thomas TERRAMARK REALTY LLC

    • /53

      Est $610,224 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hamshire Way, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Hamshire Way, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RONDA LAIRD REAL BROKER LLC

    • /30

      Est $361,746 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Longview Cir, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      94 Longview Cir, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,900
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cash AVENUE REALTY, LLC

    • /37

      Est $438,389 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Victoria Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      83 Victoria Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Pitt KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /44

      Est $401,715 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Victoria Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      70 Victoria Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen (Lenwood) Johnson EXP REALTY LLC - STAFFORD

    • /75

      Est $497,245 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Beecham Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Beecham Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charity Cox LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    • /74

      Est $412,622 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Beecham Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      41 Beecham Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /36

      Est $376,139 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Enchanted View Cir, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      54 Enchanted View Cir, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Snyder FIRST RATE REALTY-STAUNTON, INC.

    • /33

      Est $331,318 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Enchanted View Cir, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25 Enchanted View Cir, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Slater NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /72

      Est $383,079 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      218 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH BEAVER RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $324,475 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Joy Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      96 Joy Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IVY HAINES NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /39

      Est $334,181 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Joy Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      72 Joy Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dudley Homegrown Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $465,282 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lambeth Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      30 Lambeth Ct, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CODY PERSINGER REAL BROKER LLC

    • /29

      Est $415,861 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Mallory Cir, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      50 Mallory Cir, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IVY HAINES NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /53

      Est $367,232 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Logan Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7 Logan Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Walling NEST REALTY GROUP STAUNTON

    • /25

      Est $336,196 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Harrogate Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      62 Harrogate Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bentley LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    • /50

      Est $382,329 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Harrogate Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      79 Harrogate Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brogden KLINE & CO. REAL ESTATE

    • /48

      Est $387,939 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      66 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kaplan RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $351,108 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAYME BROOKS KLINE & CO. REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Est $401,128 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,150
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AMY HUGHES AVENUE REALTY, LLC

    • /28

      Est $317,075 Not Listed For Sale

      22 New Brunswick Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22 New Brunswick Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stroop RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $407,154 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      175 Wyndham Hill Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sample EXP REALTY LLC - STAFFORD

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home