2,715

Properties in ZIP Code 22939

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 63 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Lot 63 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 671 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Shields Wood AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 62 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Lot 62 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 671 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Shields Wood AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 57 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Lot 57 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Shields Wood AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 54 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Lot 54 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Shields Wood AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $345,926 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Oak St, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2012
      53 Oak St, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 380% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 511 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Shields Wood AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $464,224 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Windsor Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      229 Windsor Dr, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KELLY MORRISON AVENUE REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $344,766 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Jenna Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      35 Jenna Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $343,063 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Jenna Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      31 Jenna Ln, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1562 Jefferson Hwy, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1562 Jefferson Hwy, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,127,823 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Expo Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • Studio
      • 5,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      249 Expo Rd, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 48 Silver Maple Cove, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Lot 48 Silver Maple Cove, Fishersville, VA 22939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Shields Wood AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $364,993 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Princeton Ln Unit 1, Fishersville, VA 22939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      52 Princeton Ln Unit 1, Fishersville, VA 22939