6,593

Properties in ZIP Code 12524

Section Image
    • 8 Millholland Dr Unit B, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $295,761 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Millholland Dr Unit B, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Millholland Dr Unit B, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Verna Dawson RE/MAX

    • 7 Millholland Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $226,605 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Millholland Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Millholland Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Michaud BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 2 Burnham Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $317,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Burnham Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Burnham Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rosaler BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 27 Millholland Dr W, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $324,836 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Millholland Dr W, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 Millholland Dr W, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lance Pahucki William Raveis-New York LLC

    • 18 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $446,014 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin LaFalce KW MidHudson

    • 93 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $411,648 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      93 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Brooks House Finch Realty, LLC

    • 71 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $476,391 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      71 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Behrens Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 87 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $435,049 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      87 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Brucale BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 83 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $437,325 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      83 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Ryu BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 49 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $427,637 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      49 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVID DEBERARDINIS Serhant LLC

    • 3 Wellington Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $446,010 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wellington Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Wellington Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• 8 Berwick Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $346,839 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Berwick Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Berwick Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,600
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Simmonds Joncar Realty Inc

    • 41 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $424,409 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      41 Spruce Ridge Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Acuti RE/MAX

    • 24 Kipp Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $548,937 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kipp Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Kipp Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN DECANDIA Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 29 Kipp Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $420,773 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Kipp Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Kipp Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Pikor Inspire Realty

    • 53 Maple Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $460,579 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Maple Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      53 Maple Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Christman BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 922 Main St, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $519,887 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Main St, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      922 Main St, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 78 Maple Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $505,540 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Maple Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      78 Maple Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Szumlaski Keller Williams Realty

    • 12 Putnam Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $432,206 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Putnam Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Putnam Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Jiskra McGrath Realty Inc

    • 850 Route 52, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $604,367 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Route 52, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      850 Route 52, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Young BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 22 Putnam Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $384,469 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Putnam Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22 Putnam Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John DiDio Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 30 Kip Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $492,565 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Kip Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Kip Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Callan Bergmann Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 28 Putnam Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $441,911 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Putnam Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      28 Putnam Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelly Exit Realty Connections

    • 44 Kip Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $547,309 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Kip Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      44 Kip Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Coletto Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 29 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $397,145 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      29 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Thomas Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 37 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $405,151 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      37 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mahoney Real Broker NY LLC

    • 32 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $373,682 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      32 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustav Perry Brown Harris Stevens

    • 13 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $411,508 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Mashkin Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 8 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $458,815 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8 Walnut Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Durso Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 9 Tamarack Cir, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $434,065 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tamarack Cir, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9 Tamarack Cir, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rae Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 49 Bayberry Cir Unit G1A, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $428,584 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Bayberry Cir Unit G1A, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      49 Bayberry Cir Unit G1A, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mahoney Real Broker NY LLC

    • 17 Laurel Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $430,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Laurel Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17 Laurel Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Skowronski HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 111 Jackson St, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $653,158 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Jackson St, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      111 Jackson St, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ingham BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 38 Wheaton Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $603,253 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Wheaton Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      38 Wheaton Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Sanford BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 71 Wheaton Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $592,029 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Wheaton Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      71 Wheaton Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 47 Maurerbrook Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $700,179 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Maurerbrook Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      47 Maurerbrook Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hutchinson K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 217 Terrace Ridge, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $647,298 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Terrace Ridge, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      217 Terrace Ridge, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 14 Tompkins Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $572,774 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tompkins Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Tompkins Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• 20 Red Schoolhouse Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $391,583 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Red Schoolhouse Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20 Red Schoolhouse Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie-Louise Enderle BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 316 Sunset Hill Rd E, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $403,903 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Sunset Hill Rd E, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      316 Sunset Hill Rd E, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home