6,932

Homes in ZIP Code 12524

Section Image Section Image
  • 72 Maple Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $781,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    72 Maple Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,587

    Last Listing Agent Michele Rios BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    72 Maple Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 69 Cumberland Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $455,749 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Cumberland Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      69 Cumberland Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milton Hyatt KFortuna All Aspects Realty

  • 35 Deer Crossing Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $460,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    35 Deer Crossing Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,980

    Last Listing Agent Helen Schweitzer Helen Schweitzer Realty, LLC

    35 Deer Crossing Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 60 Cumberland Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $471,604 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Cumberland Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      60 Cumberland Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANNAMARIE CRONISER

  • 7 Briar Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $415,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7 Briar Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,845

    Last Listing Agent Carol Mahoney Real Broker NY LLC

    7 Briar Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 274 Cabot Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $420,359 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Cabot Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      274 Cabot Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Reda Keller Williams Realty

  • 33 Cumberland Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $275,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    33 Cumberland Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,694

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kern BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    33 Cumberland Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 9 Addison Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $450,086 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Addison Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Addison Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darci Russo KW MidHudson

  • 1 Mountain View Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $500,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1 Mountain View Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,007

    Last Listing Agent Phil Risi KW MidHudson

    1 Mountain View Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 11 Cumberland Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $413,945 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cumberland Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11 Cumberland Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Pajer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 902 Commons Way Unit F, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $369,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    902 Commons Way Unit F, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,198

    Last Listing Agent John Gabriel Jr KW MidHudson

    902 Commons Way Unit F, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 22 Plymouth Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $653,797 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Plymouth Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22 Plymouth Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin LaFalce KW MidHudson

  • 5130 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $529,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5130 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Townhomes at Van Wyck Mews

    5130 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 19 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $594,772 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

  • 5132 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $539,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5132 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Townhomes at Van Wyck Mews

    5132 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 75 Star Mill Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $562,431 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Star Mill Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      75 Star Mill Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Scalici Asset Property Realty Services

  • 10 Lilac Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $690,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10 Lilac Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,147

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Brucale BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    10 Lilac Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 14 Star Mill Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $483,057 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Star Mill Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14 Star Mill Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE TIRUMS eXp Realty

  • 733 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $525,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    733 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,893

    Last Listing Agent Marion McKinley K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    733 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 20 Watch Hill Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $517,263 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Watch Hill Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Watch Hill Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Wollman BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • /11

    $619,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5139 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Townhomes at Van Wyck Mews

    5139 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 96 Shirley Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $520,999 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Shirley Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      96 Shirley Ave, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Southwell eXp Realty

  • 151 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $725,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    151 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,712

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Amicucci

    151 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 6 Mcgrath Terrace, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $429,609 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mcgrath Terrace, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Mcgrath Terrace, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Conklin KW MidHudson

  • 4020 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 68, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $649,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4020 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 68, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jacovino Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    4020 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 68, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 10 Carlson Terrace, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $719,040 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Carlson Terrace, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Carlson Terrace, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANNAMARIE CRONISER

  • 47 Wedgewood Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $560,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    47 Wedgewood Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,267

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Agosta BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    47 Wedgewood Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 111 Lyndon Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $472,627 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lyndon Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      111 Lyndon Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Thomas Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 5137 Teaberry Ln Unit 12, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $627,898 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5137 Teaberry Ln Unit 12, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

5137 Teaberry Ln Unit 12, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 65 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $531,632 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      65 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Martinelli Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

  • 44 Moccasin View Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $350,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    44 Moccasin View Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,404

    Last Listing Agent Jon Polstein KW MidHudson

    44 Moccasin View Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 58 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $535,292 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      58 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Messina BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 18 Wellesley Place, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $715,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    18 Wellesley Place, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,382

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kahns Compass Greater NY, LLC

    18 Wellesley Place, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 55 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $520,217 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      55 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Adonetti K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

  • 77 Lyndon Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $495,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    77 Lyndon Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,080

    Last Listing Agent CHERISE CASTELLANO BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    77 Lyndon Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 64 Nantucket Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $507,071 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Nantucket Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      64 Nantucket Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne DeCosta

  • 2 Elm Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $420,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2 Elm Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,066

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller Joncar Realty Inc

    2 Elm Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 26 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $553,118 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      26 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Mastroianni Keller Williams Realty Partner

  • 1047 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $515,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1047 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,543

    Last Listing Agent Maria Campanelli BHHS River Towns Real Estate

    1047 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 31 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $554,919 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      31 Salem Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omar Harper Epique Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home