14,403

Properties in ZIP Code 01420

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $432,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Mount Vernon St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      139 Mount Vernon St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan MacLean Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $467,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hawes St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      26 Hawes St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Healey Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $318,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hawes St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18 Hawes St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rawson StartPoint Realty

    • /33

      Est $373,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hawes St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Hawes St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Collette

    • /6

      Est $539,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Whitney Ct, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Whitney Ct, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gauthier Centre Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $391,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Whitney Ct, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Whitney Ct, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Hardy Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $360,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hawes St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      15 Hawes St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Smith Prospective Realty INC

    • /24

      Est $346,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hawes St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      33 Hawes St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Crochetiere Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /30

      Est $559,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Mount Globe St Unit 54, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      52 Mount Globe St Unit 54, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Tammelin Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /33

      Est $401,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Simonds St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      58 Simonds St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /36

      Est $380,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Nutting St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Nutting St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jefri Liriano Liriano Realty

    • /42

      Est $544,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Pleasant St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      160 Pleasant St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Kopsala Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /21

      Est $310,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 High St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      91 High St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Finnegan First Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $363,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Goddard St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Goddard St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Champa Champa Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $345,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Park St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      8 Park St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Garcia Elia Realty Group, Inc

    • /21

      Est $592,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Prospect St Unit 31, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Prospect St Unit 31, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Franco Capital Real Estate Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $454,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Arlington St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Arlington St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Morrison Tammy Morrison Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $415,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 School St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 School St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul White Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /42

      Est $635,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 School St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      47 School St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Bellorado Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /40

      Est $427,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Chestnut St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      36 Chestnut St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Muncey Group Compass

    • /25

      Est $578,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Arlington St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      49 Arlington St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Greasley eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $489,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bond St Unit 10, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 Bond St Unit 10, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pandiscio Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $352,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Arlington St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      61 Arlington St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilene Araujo United Brokers

    • /42

      Est $419,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Arlington St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      80 Arlington St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Thompson RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $341,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Ashburnham Hill Rd, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      94 Ashburnham Hill Rd, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Velis

    • /23

      Est $462,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Pearl St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      481 Pearl St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Champa Champa Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $358,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Pearl St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      491 Pearl St, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luxan Zayas RE/MAX Culture

    • /23

      Est $257,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 John Fitch Hwy Unit 2, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      825 John Fitch Hwy Unit 2, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelle O'Keefe Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /33

      Est $263,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 John Fitch Hwy Unit 15, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      825 John Fitch Hwy Unit 15, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Darcangelo Central Mass Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $280,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 John Fitch Hwy Unit 1, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      825 John Fitch Hwy Unit 1, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clark RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $208,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 John Fitch Hwy Unit 56, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      875 John Fitch Hwy Unit 56, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Beauvais Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $230,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 John Fitch Hwy Unit 45, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      875 John Fitch Hwy Unit 45, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Scanlon Levy Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $206,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 John Fitch Hwy Unit 24, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      875 John Fitch Hwy Unit 24, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Sweeney EXIT New Options Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $235,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 John Fitch Hwy Unit 21, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      875 John Fitch Hwy Unit 21, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Sullivan eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $207,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 John Fitch Hwy Unit 54, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      855 John Fitch Hwy Unit 54, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,750
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Healey Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $230,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 John Fitch Hwy Unit 45, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      855 John Fitch Hwy Unit 45, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Walsh Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /16

      Est $198,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 John Fitch Hwy Unit 48, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      855 John Fitch Hwy Unit 48, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Frigoletto Baldarelli Realty Group LLC

  • /15

    $2,300

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    855 John Fitch Hwy Unit 23, Fitchburg, MA 01420

    Property Id: 1778840 Desirable & affordable living at the Bella Vista. Southwest sunshine from your beautiful upper private sun porch/balcony! Secure building w/intercom system to receive your guests & delivered packages. Elevator or stairs to your one level living condo. Enter into your condo thru a welcoming hardwood hallway w/a large entry closet. Comfortable open concept to your kitchen,

    Lauren McNamara Laer Realty

    855 John Fitch Hwy Unit 23, Fitchburg, MA 01420
    • /42

      Est $209,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 John Fitch Hwy Unit 22, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      855 John Fitch Hwy Unit 22, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /17

      Est $206,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 John Fitch Hwy Unit 12, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      855 John Fitch Hwy Unit 12, Fitchburg, MA 01420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pelletier Keller Williams Realty North Central

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home