$490,000
12 Hilltop Dr, Keene, NH 03431
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,254 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $217/SF
- 75 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $496,511
Last Listing Agent Chris Thompson BHG Masiello Keene
12 Hilltop Dr, Keene, NH 03431