394

Recently Sold Flagler Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    87 Hawks Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $460,784 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,605

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stiles STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    87 Hawks Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /16

    $534,990

    Sold May 18, 2026

    46 Ribera Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    46 Ribera Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /81

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    32 Ocean Palm Villa S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,296

    Last Listing Agent Joni Short Realty Exchange, LLC.

    32 Ocean Palm Villa S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    19 Windward Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,538

    Last Listing Agent Teri King FLAGLER REALTY, INC.

    19 Windward Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $699,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3 Creek Bluff Run, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Tietje KEY REALTY OF FLAGLER COUNTY

    3 Creek Bluff Run, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2014 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $3,076,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,260

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    2014 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $829,900

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    1465 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,289

    Last Listing Agent Onnalee Ricci BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    1465 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /48

    $807,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    715 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,440

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Kimberley-Gable ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    715 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /56

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    350 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,539

    Last Listing Agent Buzzy Porter Realty Pros Assured

    350 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    35 Shelter Cove Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $352,976

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    35 Shelter Cove Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /13

    $609,990

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    89 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,018

    Century Communities Reserve East - Cypress Series

    89 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /36

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3500 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 105, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,145

    Last Listing Agent Steven Tornelli Surfside Properties & Management

    3500 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 105, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    90 Merrimac Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,057

    Last Listing Agent Donna McIntyre CLARION GROUP, INC.

    90 Merrimac Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $1,270,453

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2585 Osprey Cir S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF

    Current Estimated Value $306,000

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    2585 Osprey Cir S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    713 N Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $4,458,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Chappuis GRAND LIVING REALTY

    713 N Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2336 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,107

    Last Listing Agent Terry Connors THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    2336 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2948 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,478

    Last Listing Agent Luke Newcomer The Newcomer Group

    2948 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /42

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3600 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 514, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,897

    Last Listing Agent MINNA REID REID REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    3600 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 514, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    39 Steeplechase Trail, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $53,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,000

    Last Listing Agent Alina Pekarsky VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY

    39 Steeplechase Trail, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2450 N Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 315, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,609

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Capps KOKOMO REALTY LLC

    2450 N Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 315, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /39

    $229,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1601 N Central Ave Unit G40, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,580

    Last Listing Agent Marc Spalding COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    1601 N Central Ave Unit G40, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1640 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,008,732

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith OCEAN CITY REALTY LLC

    1640 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    47 Shelter Cove Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $826,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • 2,284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,000

    Last Listing Agent Debby Meyer COMPASS FLORIDA

    47 Shelter Cove Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $252,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    203 Monitor Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,643

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hall STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    203 Monitor Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $327,500

    Sold May 20, 2026

    2680 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 102, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,166

    Last Listing Agent Janet Salam COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR

    2680 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 102, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1763 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 497 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,326

    Last Listing Agent Karen Radcliff CLARION GROUP, INC.

    1763 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /46

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3365 N Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,663

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Ronson Parkside Realty Group

    3365 N Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    40 Whitehall Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,237

    Last Listing Agent Mari Parks TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC

    40 Whitehall Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    311 N 11th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 462 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,544

    Last Listing Agent David S. Petkovsek REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    311 N 11th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    491 N 10th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,156

    Last Listing Agent Peter Larsson REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    491 N 10th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2657 Annette St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,030

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Lovett RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    2657 Annette St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $489,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2300 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,138

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Mathis ATLANTIC OCEAN REALTY

    2300 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2112 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,253

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stiles STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    2112 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1405 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,356

    Last Listing Agent Vlad Zhelezoglo REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    1405 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1936 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Christy TAVOLACCI REALTY

    1936 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3510 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 406, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,912

    Last Listing Agent Carol van den Berg VAN DEN BERG REAL ESTATE GROUP

    3510 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 406, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $263,500

    Sold May 22, 2026

    98 Merrimac Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,572

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hall STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    98 Merrimac Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    125 Anchorage Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,253

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hall STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    125 Anchorage Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /3

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    134 Coronado Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $2,866,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,351

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gardner COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    134 Coronado Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $365,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    67 Signet Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,770

    KB Home Beach Park Village

    67 Signet Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home