394

Recently Sold Flagler Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $387,750

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2129 N Oceanshore Blvd Unit 2129, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,069

    Last Listing Agent Laureen Skusa PALM WAVE REALTY

    2129 N Oceanshore Blvd Unit 2129, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2509 Lakeshore Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,791

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stiles STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    2509 Lakeshore Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $423,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    211 S 8th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,315

    Last Listing Agent JOHN HORAN PALM WAVE REALTY

    211 S 8th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3511 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,436

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Madsen RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    3511 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1320 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,136

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Damian EXP REALTY LLC

    1320 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $359,990

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    60 Signet Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,507

    KB Home Beach Park Village

    60 Signet Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /30

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1400 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,403

    Last Listing Agent Debra Wingo The Selby Group Inc

    1400 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1436 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,665

    Last Listing Agent TONY GARREN FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE

    1436 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1736 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $1,153,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Yurchison COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    1736 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    XXX Lot 8 S 4th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $3,090,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 365 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stiles STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    XXX Lot 8 S 4th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /3

    $389,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    78 Coronado Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $2,593,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gardner COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    78 Coronado Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3510 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 201, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,365

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer James Realty Pros Assured

    3510 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 201, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2290 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,061

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Wood COLDWELL BANKER ANABASIS REALTY

    2290 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $483,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2570 S Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $2,683,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Salam COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR

    2570 S Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /45

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    100 Palm Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,030

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sabine Realty Exchange, LLC

    100 Palm Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3507 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,387

    Last Listing Agent Jadwiga Waloch EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE

    3507 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $2,930,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2590 Palm Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,219,816

    Last Listing Agent P. Jordan Farrell FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE

    2590 Palm Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $560,490

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    90 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,355

    Century Communities Reserve East - Cypress Series

    90 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /4

    $424,990

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    43 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Century Communities Reserve East - Magnolia Series

    43 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $506,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3651 S Central Ave Unit 305, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,699

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Brown OPEN HOME REALTY, LLC

    3651 S Central Ave Unit 305, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3079 Painters Walk, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,317

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Kimberley-Gable ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL

    3079 Painters Walk, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /4

    $374,990

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    44 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,691

    Century Communities Reserve East - Magnolia Series

    44 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1115 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,381

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Ferrara KOKOMO REALTY LLC

    1115 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /34

    $474,990

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    67 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,667

    Last Listing Agent DOMENIQUE SCALIA CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

    67 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $262,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    250 Seabreeze Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,676

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mazzie FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE

    250 Seabreeze Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2620 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,574

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stiles STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    2620 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    320 N 7th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,579

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stiles STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    320 N 7th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    1211 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,746

    Last Listing Agent JOHN HORAN PALM WAVE REALTY

    1211 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $257,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    212 Monitor Dr Unit A, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,393

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hall STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    212 Monitor Dr Unit A, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2548 Sarah St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $9,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,474

    Last Listing Agent Dana Davis LPT REALTY, LLC

    2548 Sarah St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4 Ocean Palm Villa N Unit n/a, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,908

    Last Listing Agent Catriona Duffy REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

    4 Ocean Palm Villa N Unit n/a, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    28 Noah Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,530

    Last Listing Agent Kiefer Persaud EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS

    28 Noah Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /39

    $507,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1520 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,651

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hanoud Exp Realty LLC

    1520 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $1,600,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    94 Coronado Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,587,887

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wolfe MARCUS ALLEN REALTY LLC

    94 Coronado Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /59

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    355 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,815

355 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /30

    $359,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    41 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    Current Estimated Value $361,306

41 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /4

    $484,990

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    71 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Century Communities Reserve East - Cypress Series

    71 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    602 S 23rd St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,195

    Last Listing Agent Marina Owens ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    602 S 23rd St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    501 S 27th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,840

    Last Listing Agent JOHN HORAN PALM WAVE REALTY

    501 S 27th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /24

    $739,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    156 Stillwater Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,840

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Veranda Bay

    156 Stillwater Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home