1,308

Recently Sold Homes in 86001

Section Image
  • /16

    $180,250 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8510 Lake Mary Rd Unit 64, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacquie Kellogg West USA Realty Flagstaff

    8510 Lake Mary Rd Unit 64, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /67

    $975,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2310 N Beth Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,083

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Clark Realty Executives of Northern Arizona

    2310 N Beth Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /23

    $773,204 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3223 W Lyra Way Unit Lot 19, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Warter Valley Peaks Realty

    3223 W Lyra Way Unit Lot 19, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /44

    $580,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11780 Pegasus Rd, Bellemont, AZ 86015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,242

    Last Listing Agent The Collins Team Realty One Group, Mountain Desert

    11780 Pegasus Rd, Bellemont, AZ 86015
  • /43

    $905,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    13821 N Alpenglow Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,375

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Feld Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    13821 N Alpenglow Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /41

    $465,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2885 Kweo Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,454

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Mullaney Village Land Shoppe

    2885 Kweo Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /15

    $733,435 Sold May 19, 2025

    3272 W Lyra Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Howe Valley Peaks Realty

    3272 W Lyra Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /30

    $480,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1398 E Scarlet Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,270

    Last Listing Agent Billie McGraw Peak Experience Realty

    1398 E Scarlet Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /13

    $625,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    609 S O'Leary St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Jo Leonardis da Vinci Realty

    609 S O'Leary St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /25

    $1,042,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1857 W Soft Wind Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,870

    Last Listing Agent Cassaundra McGinnis Real Broker AZ

    1857 W Soft Wind Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /53

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3305 S Tourmaline Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,794,158

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wong RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3305 S Tourmaline Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /16

    $875,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2110 N Crescent Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,861

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Naleski Best Flagstaff Homes Realty

    2110 N Crescent Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /16

    $273,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1185 W University Ave Unit 103, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,631

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Markona Realty One Group, Mountain Desert

    1185 W University Ave Unit 103, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /42

    $3,385,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1780 Bessie Kidd Best, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,361,677

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Lane Silverleaf Realty LLC

    1780 Bessie Kidd Best, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /11

    $725,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    6 N Hillside St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,109

    Last Listing Agent Zachariah Bednar Realty Executives of Northern Arizona

    6 N Hillside St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /82

    $1,900,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5240 Sierra Vista, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Broaddus eXp Realty

    5240 Sierra Vista, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /42

    $420,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1225 E Cougar St Unit 11b, Munds Park, AZ 86017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,570

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Moore Mountain Dreams Realty

    1225 E Cougar St Unit 11b, Munds Park, AZ 86017
  • /30

    $639,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    12030 Hydrus Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,047

    Last Listing Agent Karra Polder RE/MAX Fine Properties

    12030 Hydrus Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86015
  • /24

    $910,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2097 W University Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,351

    Last Listing Agent Candace Schacherbauer DeLex Realty

    2097 W University Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /34

    $455,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17055 Joy Place, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bright Re/MAX Fine Properties

    17055 Joy Place, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /26

    $850,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17045 S Joy Place, Munds Park, AZ 86017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,738

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Treat Mountain Dreams Realty

    17045 S Joy Place, Munds Park, AZ 86017
  • /27

    $559,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2493 S Hibiscus Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,076

    Last Listing Agent John Bifano Coldwell Banker Northland

    2493 S Hibiscus Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    90 Ponderosa Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $402/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Calvin Realty One Group, Mountain Desert

    90 Ponderosa Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86038
  • /23

    $354,900 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1385 W University B5 #137 Ave Unit 137, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Jo Leonardis da Vinci Realty

    1385 W University B5 #137 Ave Unit 137, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /26

    $443,300 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    17190 S Kay Place, Munds Park, AZ 86017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,331

    Last Listing Agent Steven Scott Elevated Realty LLC

    17190 S Kay Place, Munds Park, AZ 86017
  • /47

    $1,020,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8355 N Stony Mountain Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,067

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Boyle FSR Realty

    8355 N Stony Mountain Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /13

    $85,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    76 Lake View Dr Unit 76, Mormon Lake, AZ 86038

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $80,660 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Calvin RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    76 Lake View Dr Unit 76, Mormon Lake, AZ 86038
  • /23

    $700,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2628 Kona Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,433

    Last Listing Agent Sara Holloway Redfin Corporation

    2628 Kona Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /34

    $385,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    744 Choctaw, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,643

    Last Listing Agent John Stoneberger Realty85, LLC

    744 Choctaw, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /23

    $505,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9025 N Snow Bowl Ranch Rd, Fort Valley, AZ 86001

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $109,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Keith Cohen Best Flagstaff Homes Realty

    9025 N Snow Bowl Ranch Rd, Fort Valley, AZ 86001
  • /2

    $1,459,250 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2260 Platt Cline, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,500

    Last Listing Agent Billie Drury Compass

    2260 Platt Cline, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /10

    $259,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    3200 S Litzler Dr Unit 14-102, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norma Dotson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Grand View North

    3200 S Litzler Dr Unit 14-102, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /22

    $700,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3223 S Beringer Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,378

    Last Listing Agent Karl Stauffer Realty One Group, Mountain Desert

    3223 S Beringer Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /30

    $2,362,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5837 Griffiths Spring, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,258,542

    Last Listing Agent Todd Cernohous Silverleaf Realty

    5837 Griffiths Spring, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9245 Coyote Pass, Fort Valley, AZ 86001

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $165,984 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Les Butters eXp Realty

    9245 Coyote Pass, Fort Valley, AZ 86001
  • /9

    $85,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1450 W Kaibab Ln Unit 147, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Condon Realty85, LLC

    1450 W Kaibab Ln Unit 147, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /29

    $747,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2436 Hano Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,034

    Last Listing Agent David Swain RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    2436 Hano Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /31

    $485,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2335 W Silverton Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,319

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Monday RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2335 W Silverton Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /44

    $1,489,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1430 E Iris Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,003

    Last Listing Agent Misty Price Peak Experience Realty

    1430 E Iris Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /2

    $771,343 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3231 W Lyra Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Warter Valley Peaks Realty

    3231 W Lyra Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home