7,720

Flaherty, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    333 1st St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    This brand-new home sits in one of Vine Grove's most desirable spots, close to Vine Grove Elementary School, where peace and convenience come together effortlessly. With three bedrooms and two bathrooms, this property delivers a thoughtful balance of modern design and practical living. The open concept floor plan creates a bright, airy atmosphere enhanced by large windows that welcome generous

    Agent Photo

    Tracey Cecil-Simpson

    Semonin REALTORS

    (270) 514-1643

    333 1st St, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /12

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    183 Twin Lakes Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    This one-level home has an inviting appeal from the time you enter the driveway to the time you exit the house! The brick-frontage & tasteful simple landscaping screams "Come On In"! Upon entering, the spacious open floorplan offers a wide variety of furniture layout and functional use options. The split-floor plans provides privacy to the primary bedroom / bathroom area with the other two

    183 Twin Lakes Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /18

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    120 Creek View Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Coppage SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG

    120 Creek View Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /101

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Elm Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      70 Elm Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Sobberi Family Realty LLC

  • /46

    $329,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft

    759 Highland Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    This charming brick ranch in the heart of Vine Grove offers a wonderful blend of classic character and modern convenience, making it a standout opportunity for buyers seeking a move-in ready home. The living room makes an immediate impression with oversized windows that fill the space with natural light, complemented by stylish laminate flooring and a cozy masonry fireplace flanked by built-in

    Agent Photo

    Tracey Cecil-Simpson

    SEMONIN REALTORS

    (270) 268-6894

    759 Highland Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /31

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    130 Diamond Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Enjoy this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home on 1.2 acres. The home features a covered front porch, formal dining room, formal living room and a GREAT ROOM with gas log fireplace. The kitchen includes a breakfast area, lots of cabinets and granite countertops. The Master Bedroom on the upper level has 2 walk-in closets, a huge bathroom with separate tub and shower and double vanities. The bonus

    Shari Morris LIVINGSTON REALTY

    130 Diamond Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /68

    $329,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    99 Fletcher Ct, Rineyville, KY 40162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,305

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cecil-Simpson Semonin REALTORS

    99 Fletcher Ct, Rineyville, KY 40162
    • /30

      Est $229,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      161 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,400
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karina Romero Nexthome Wilson Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $37,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $130,690 per Acre

    Lot 83 Pebble Beach Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Build your dream home in the prestigious Twin Creek Estates! The subdivision features city water & sewer, natural gas and scenic views throughout! The subdivision borders the Lincoln Trail Golf club and is conveniently located close to Hwy 313.

    Agent Photo

    Tracey Cecil-Simpson

    Semonin REALTORS

    (270) 802-4563

    Lot 83 Pebble Beach Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /70

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • **LESS THAN 10 miles to Fort Knox**

    312 Lincoln St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    This newer duplex is not your average townhouse. With a clean, sleek, mood throughout, you feel At Home when you enter.Main level has your living space - kitchen with an island & pantry, living room/dining room combo area, half-bath, closet space and don't forget the back deck & garage too! Upstairs contains two bedrooms & one full bathroom in the front half and the principal

    312 Lincoln St, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /3

    $45,100

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    162 Lee Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $44,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Barr BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG

    162 Lee Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /48

      Est $345,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      4960 Fort Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4960 Fort Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Oct 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Chism Chism Realty Co. LLC

  • /5

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    320 Lee Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Welcome to this beautiful new construction home nestled in the Kentucky countryside, where scenic views stretch across rolling hills and open skies! Sitting on a spacious one-acre lot, this property offers the kind of room and freedom that country life is all about. Inside, you will find three comfortable bedrooms and two full bathrooms designed with modern living in mind. The large country

    Agent Photo

    Tracey Cecil-Simpson

    Semonin REALTORS

    (270) 290-0955

    320 Lee Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /13

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    818 Otter Creek Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained 1.5-story home in Vine Grove, Kentucky, conveniently located just seconds from local schools and with an easy commute to Fort Knox and Elizabethtown. This move-in ready home offers a functional layout with two main-level bedrooms, including a private primary suite featuring a large walk-in closet. The main living area flows seamlessly into a formal

    Tara Still Olive + Oak Realty

    818 Otter Creek Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /62

    $306,000

    Sold May 09, 2026

    204 Bent Tree Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,484

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Washer HardinHomes.com

    204 Bent Tree Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Evergreen Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      90 Evergreen Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Olson Homepage Realty

  • /2

    $37,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $130,690 per Acre

    Lot 82 Pebble Beach Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

Agent Photo

    Tracey Cecil-Simpson

    Semonin REALTORS

    (270) 513-6721

    Lot 82 Pebble Beach Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    811 Cedarcrest Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    * Application Fee: $45.00 per adult; Non-Refundable Fee* Lease Processing Fee $100 / household (Payable after Application Approval)

    811 Cedarcrest Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /2

    $2,640,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1990 W Lincoln Trail Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,758,571

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Lewis PLATINUM PLUS REALTY

    1990 W Lincoln Trail Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /33

      Est $263,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Oak Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      85 Oak Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Cecil-Simpson Semonin Realty

  • /28

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    138 Sawgrass Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Welcome to 138 Sawgrass Ave in Vine Grove! This 2-year-old home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with a modern, open layout. Situated on .70 acres in a sidewalk-lined subdivision, there's plenty of space to enjoy the outdoors. The full unfinished basement provides endless potential for future living space, storage, or a custom retreat. A great opportunity for comfort, convenience, and room to

    Agent Photo

    Veronica Paulk

    SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    (270) 518-4873

    138 Sawgrass Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /7

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    172 Shirley Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    All one level duplex in cul-de-sac, located in Vine Park Subdivision. Tall ceilings. Open living/dining/kitchen area.

    Kim Shortt TW SHORTT REALTY

    172 Shirley Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /47

    $359,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    103 Blatina Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,369

    Last Listing Agent Roy Elmore Re/Max Five Star Properties

    103 Blatina Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /2

      Est $220,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Skeeters Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      85 Skeeters Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Trish Ford RE/MAX

  • /20

    $308,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    133 E Piedmont Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Stunning Corner-Lot Home with Architectural Flair This meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence combines spaciousness with refined detail. The heart of the home is a grand great room featuring soaring 18-foot ceilings and elegant French doors that open onto a newly installed deck—perfect for indoor-outdoor entertaining. The gourmet kitchen and formal dining area are accented by

    Agent Photo

    Willie Harden

    RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES

    (270) 518-4152

    133 E Piedmont Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /15

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    11324 Rineyville Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Welcome into this beautiful open floor plan barndominium style home! The home features 3 bedrooms (2 are spacious), 1.5 bathrooms, and it is fully furnished coming with a washer and dryer! The open living and dining room floor plan creates an inviting entertainment space as well.

    11324 Rineyville Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /72

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    745 Rolling Hills Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,452

    Last Listing Agent Christina waldeck Legacy Real Estate Investment Group, LLC.

    745 Rolling Hills Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /31

      Est $377,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Rabbit Run Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      730 Rabbit Run Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Haymes StoneGate Realty

  • /24

    $219,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    414 S Mill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Check out this new price for this spacious home! The sellers are motivated! This four-bedroom, two-bathroom home in Vine Grove is ready to welcome its next owner with open arms and plenty of charm. Step inside to discover vinyl flooring flowing seamlessly throughout room to room, which means you can officially retire your carpet cleaner for good. The spacious living room is bathed in natural

    Agent Photo

    Tracey Cecil-Simpson

    Semonin REALTORS

    (270) 517-1301

    414 S Mill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /19

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    142 Vineland Pkwy Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    4 Bedrooms, 4.5 Baths, 2 Car Garages, and Basement. Family/Living Room Combo Area w/ Plenty of Day Light Windows. The Large Eat-In Kitchen has a Bar Counter with Granite Counter Tops. Dishwasher, Microwave, Stove, Refrigerator included. Plenty of Cabinet Space. The main level consists of a Living room/Dining room & Kitchen combo along with a .5 bath. The main level also includes an in-law

    142 Vineland Pkwy Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /11

    $249,991

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    582 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Landings

    582 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Finch Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      95 Finch Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Pearman Bluegrass Realty Pros, Inc

  • /3

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft

    424 Lambrusco Way, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    New construction featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, crafted with a functional layout and modern finishes. Enjoy the convenience and peace of mind that comes with a brand-new build. Ask about the selections timeline and available allowances.

    Agent Photo

    Willie Harden

    Re/Max Five Star Properties

    (270) 201-7290

    424 Lambrusco Way, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /6

    $46,200

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    230 Owl Creek Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $51,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

230 Owl Creek Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /42

      Est $270,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Peak Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Peak Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Goodwin Cedar Hill Properties

  • /31

    $339,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    107 Blatina Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Welcome to 1,774 square feet of intentional design and modern comfort. This brand-new ranch-style home offers a seamless blend of functionality and style, with an open-concept layout that supports both relaxed living and effortless entertaining. Thoughtful architectural touches—like vaulted and tray ceilings—add character and charm throughout. This isn't just a house—it's a home built for living

    Agent Photo

    Willie Harden

    Re/Max Five Star Properties

    (270) 208-9772

    107 Blatina Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    867 Farmington Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,400

    Last Listing Agent Erika Deal Semonin REALTORS

    867 Farmington Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Hobbs Reesor Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      830 Hobbs Reesor Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Milesko II SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

  • /32

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    1518 Deering Ln, Radcliff, KY 40160

    Beautiful newer construction home built in 2022 featuring a 1.12 acre lot, 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Located in a quiet cul-de-sac within a peaceful neighborhood, this home offers both comfort and convenience. The spacious layout provides plenty of room for everyday living and entertaining. Recent updates include new flooring throughout, a stylish kitchen backsplash, a new deep kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Billie Jo Stinson

    Greater Louisville Homes, LLC

    (270) 819-5379

    1518 Deering Ln, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 Sawgrass Ave Unit HK10060508, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $153,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Long KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND

    0 Sawgrass Ave Unit HK10060508, Vine Grove, KY 40175

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home