7,909

Properties in ZIP Code 48134

Section Image
    • 24606 Christina Dr Unit 76, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $354,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      24606 Christina Dr Unit 76, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24606 Christina Dr Unit 76, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Saward EXP Realty

    • 25259 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $207,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      25259 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      25259 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Aug 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Steinman Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 25514 Wyngate Ct Unit 109, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $272,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      25514 Wyngate Ct Unit 109, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25514 Wyngate Ct Unit 109, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Berry Four Seasons Realty Dan Berry Group

    • 24150 Summer Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $436,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      24150 Summer Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24150 Summer Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Aug 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mario Ferrante Help-U-Sell of Metro Detroit

    • 27985 S Mockingbird Dr Unit 100, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $388,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      27985 S Mockingbird Dr Unit 100, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27985 S Mockingbird Dr Unit 100, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Brookbanks RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 27705 Starling Ln Unit 113, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $370,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      27705 Starling Ln Unit 113, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27705 Starling Ln Unit 113, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Helen Guerra River Oaks Realty Company

    • 27986 S Mockingbird Dr Unit 2, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $404,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      27986 S Mockingbird Dr Unit 2, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27986 S Mockingbird Dr Unit 2, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 388 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Mullins RE/MAX

    • 24981 Mayfair St Unit 6, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $106,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      24981 Mayfair St Unit 6, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24981 Mayfair St Unit 6, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Biskner Synergy Realty Group

    • 29644 Tamarack Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $209,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      29644 Tamarack Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29644 Tamarack Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,700
      • Mar 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dave Abdallah Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 24258 Woodland Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $286,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      24258 Woodland Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      24258 Woodland Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy REAL ESTATE UNLIMITED, INC.

    • 24816 Groveland Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $358,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      24816 Groveland Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      24816 Groveland Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Feb 06, 2018

• 25508 Wyngate Ct Unit 112, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $264,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      25508 Wyngate Ct Unit 112, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25508 Wyngate Ct Unit 112, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Hammond ZANGLIN & ASSOCIATES R.E.

    • 23327 Port St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $218,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      23327 Port St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      23327 Port St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jan 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Mejia Elias Realty

    • 23618 Ashley Dr Unit 172, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $258,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      23618 Ashley Dr Unit 172, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23618 Ashley Dr Unit 172, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Oct 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bollo Carol Bollo & Associates

    • 25422 Stewart Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $547,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      25422 Stewart Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25422 Stewart Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 23856 Thorn Dr Unit 40, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $440,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      23856 Thorn Dr Unit 40, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23856 Thorn Dr Unit 40, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,250
      • Jan 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Gorris Help-U-Sell of Metro Detroit

    • 24008 Huron River Dr, Rockwood, MI 48173

      Est $371,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      24008 Huron River Dr, Rockwood, MI 48173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24008 Huron River Dr, Rockwood, MI 48173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Alawan Premiere Realty Group LLC

    • 28464 Cooke St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $233,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      28464 Cooke St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28464 Cooke St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Saward EXP Realty

    • 25259 Tara Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $239,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      25259 Tara Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25259 Tara Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Depowski Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 27752 Starling Ln Unit 20, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $408,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      27752 Starling Ln Unit 20, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27752 Starling Ln Unit 20, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Doris Labeau RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home